clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Shreya Narayan Photo Gallery
Shreya Narayan
Akanksha Puri Photo Gallery
Akanksha Puri
Neha Kakkar Photo Gallery
Neha Kakkar
Avani Modi Photo Gallery
Avani Modi
Shweta Khanduri Photo Gallery
Shweta Khanduri
Yami Gautam Photo Gallery
Yami Gautam
Ishita Dutta Photo Gallery
Ishita Dutta
Amy Jackson Photo Gallery
Amy Jackson
Esha Deol Photo Gallery
Esha Deol
Radhika Apte Photo Gallery
Radhika Apte
Dia Mirza Photo Gallery
Dia Mirza
Elli Avram Photo Gallery
Elli Avram
Shraddha Kapoor Photo Gallery
Shraddha Kapoor
Deepika Padukone Photo Gallery
Deepika Padukone
Bipasha Basu Photo Gallery
Bipasha Basu
Daisy Shah Photo Gallery
Daisy Shah


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPRSTUVWYZ
   A  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Aamna Sarif4797567
 Aarti Chhabria113161073
 Aayesha sagar86384
 Abir43352
 Adah Sharma229317826
 Aditi Govitrikar818755
 Aditi Rao Hydari676495767
 Aditi Sharma32368
 Aditi Singh Sharma75136
 Aeshra Patel66292
 Aishwarya Choubey62912
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan6691374655
 Aiysha Saagar1542717
 Akanksha Puri New12361
 Akriti Kakkar943167
 Akshara Haasan3810355
 Alia Bhatt7041145644
 Ameesha Patel288442168
 Amita Pathak23029
 Amrita Arora202200493
 Amrita Kak33784
 Amrita Prakash515336
 Amrita Puri8350392
 Amrita Raichand74849
 Amrita Rao519651712
 Amy Jackson5388074
 Amyra Dastur8656409
 Ananya Dutta108751
 Anara Gupta1032036
 Anchal Sabharwal1025849
 Andria D'Souza917860
 Anindita Nayar175640
 Anita Hassanandani146205
 Anjali Pandey1418907
 Anjali Patil1413833
 Anjana Sukhani240367916
 Anjorie Alagh3247841
 Ankita Shorey131121262
 Ankita Mukherjee2234740
 Anupama verma1628240
 Anusha Dandekar4229737
 Anushka Khosla76124
 Anushka Manchanda1231694
 Anushka Sharma525954261
 Aparna Arunkumar1118291
 Archana Kavi1711599
 Ariana Ayam1424247
 Arjumman Mughal6258963
 Aruna Shields43279
 Ashleysha Yesugade2930775
 Asin372609433
 Athiya Shetty31674
 Auritra Ghosh55446
 Aushima Sawhney1318624
 Avani Modi New202697
 Avantika Khatri41974
 Ayesha Carmela35562
 Ayesha Dharker520017
 Ayesha Khanna937336
 Ayesha Takia244850385
   B  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Barbara Mori1115331
 Bhagyashree1445431
 Bhairavi Goswami118245616
 Bhanushree Mehra813494
 Bhavana Pani1024050
 Bhumi43259
 Bhumicka Singhh21220
 Bhumika Chawla821840
 Bidita Bag76861
 Bipasha Basu9241059418
 Bosky Sheth97338
 Brinda Parekh4384433
 Bruna Abdullah5398852
   C  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Celina Jaitley347645106
 Chandi Perera1011223
 Charmi1328054
 Chitrangda Singh551815022
 Chitrapamaa42401
 Chitrashi Rawat1215301
 Claudia Ciesla5319692
   D  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Daisy Bopanna1623049
 Daisy Shah167169045
 Deana Uppal1416851
 Debina Bonnerjee67152
 Deeksha Seth5928804
 Deepal Shaw87219988
 Deepika Padukone11712861401
 Deepshikha3579387
 Deepti Hiranandani22118
 Devshi Khanduri4061631
 Dia Mirza694795844
 Diana Hayden6276477
 Diana Penty9496932
 Dipannita Sharma159158
 Divya Dutta51182869
 Divya Dwivedi2451772
 Divya Khosla Kumar717819
 Drashti Dhami34894
   E  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Elli Avram12698028
 Erica Fernandes49338
 Esha Deol95141655
 Esha Gupta366370211
 Evelyn Sharma380411334
   F  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Fagun Thakrar149414
 Ferena Wazir1333254
 Flora Saini2230258
 Freida Pinto3248558
   G  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Gabriela42525
 Gamya Wijayadasa1111853
 Gauahar Khan178221530
 Gauri Kulkarni31107
 Gayatri Patel1516106
 Geeta Basra123169863
 Genelia Dsouza384638753
 Gihana44757
 Giselle Monteiro1027997
 Giselle Thakral1228155
 Gracy Singh3057142
 Gul Panag187251801
 Gulshan Sharma1729533
   H  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Hansika Motwani95322454
 Hard Kaur1118044
 Hasleen Kaur3141963
 Hazel1413615
 Hazel Keech10078183
 Hema Malini1818963
 Himarsha V32127
 Hrishitaa Bhatt124219947
 Huma Qureshi497630026
 Humaima298232
   I  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Ileana D'cruz242220230
 Indrani Dasgupta815713
 Ira Dubey195290
 Isha Koppikar153247889
 Isha Sharvani1863298
 Ishita Dutta New51408
 Ishita Sharma416665
 Izabelle Leite7148205
   J  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Jacqueline Fernandez7841347754
 Jahan Bloch2317350
 Jennifer Kotwal2864680
 Jhanvi Thakar1816190
 Jiah Khan124253607
 Juhi Chawla2023197
   K  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Kahkkashan Aryan1923728
 Kainaat Arora172239488
 Kainaaz Motiwala66952
 kajal1926925
 Kajal Agarwal91134024
 Kajol256189990
 Kalista Zackhariyas34021
 Kalki Koechlin207129358
 Kalpana Pandit916237
 Kangana Ranaut8271051299
 Kanishka1213902
 Kankana Bakshi1115295
 Kareena Kapoor9911815504
 Karishma Kotak1730036
 Karishma Tanna124146564
 Karisma Kapoor187143583
 Kashish Khan918360
 Kashish Singh4880023
 Kashmera Shah3369747
 Katrina Kaif8502156745
 Kaveri Jha2227206
 Kavita Radheshyam1225716
 Kavita Verma2215466
 Kavya singh714337
 Khushboo Kkamal2214126
 Kiara Advani7056858
 Kim Sharma84131530
 Kirti Kulhari45521
 Koel Purie2036323
 Koena Mitra133180017
 Konkona Sen Sharma6474189
 Kousha1117337
 Kristina Akheeva2626899
 Kriti Sanon137367276
 Kubra Sait45406
 Kulraj Randhawa2397024
 Kyra Dutt142623
   L  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Laillaa911219
 Lara Dutta301508393
 Lauren Gottlieb5116901
 Lekha54786
 Linda Arsenio849241
 Lisa Haydon250196183
 Lisa Ray109476
 Liza Malik1817502
 Loveleen Tetarbe99871
   M  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Maanvi Gagroo45901
 Madalasa Sharma108602
 Madalsa Sharma1532898
 Madhu Sharma611240
 Madhura Naik48520
 Madhuri Bhattacharya748406
 Madhuri Dixit298286646
 Madhurima2926596
 Madhurima Tuli49003
 Mahek Chahal1740012
 Mahie Gill125145960
 Mahima Chaudhary1651104
 Mahira Khan47235
 Malaika Arora Khan8581011055
 Mallika Haydon1348619
 Mallika Sherawat159224114
 Mamata Mohandas1213973
 Manasi Rachh1011378
 Manasvi Mamgai334529
 Mandana Karimi71422
 Mandira Bedi2345997
 Mandy Takhar557982
 Manisha Kelker1318315
 Manisha Koirala3042853
 Manjari Phadnis64143554
 Mannara369742
 Mansee Deshmukh1210127
 Mansha Bahl66318
 Mansi Scott2217630
 Marisa Verma915886
 Maryam Zakaria2645395
 Maushmi Udeshi130191900
 Mausmi Makhija4963679
 Meenakshi Dixit2211117
 Meera2552072
 Meerra Chopra1037442
 Megha Burman21966
 Meghna Naidu49207769
 Melanie Kannokada42791
 Minissha Lamba212427871
 Mishti2419279
 Misti Mukherjee1414634
 Mona Singh1122631
 Monalaizza37634
 Monali Thakur2613621
 Monica Dogra2631494
 Monika Bedi3354299
 Monishka Gupta1018083
 Mouli Ganguly3076727
 Mrinal Deshraj87747
 Mrinalini Sharma1221480
 Mugdha Godse484535364
   N  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Nagma312385
 Namitha48560
 Nandana Sen27103999
 Nandini Jumani1424248
 Nandita Das77283
 Narayani Shastri861663
 Nargis68110
 Nargis Fakhri409501559
 Natalia Janoszek73698
 Natalie Di Luccio74861
 Natasha Singh2237620
 Natasha Suri3282778
 Nathalia Kaur32101230
 Nauheed Cyrusi3192604
 Nausheen Ali Sardar714707
 Nazia Hassan1539940
 Neeti Mohan2126685
 Neetu Chandra225406604
 Negar Khan1113882
 Neha Bhasin79349
 Neha Chauhan55015
 Neha Dhupia595782970
 Neha Hinge1017131
 Neha Kakkar New5525
 Neha Mehta1130339
 Neha Sharma218455596
 Neha Uberoi2262190
 Nethra Raghuraman31741
 Nicole Faria36797
 Nidhi Dutta51247
 Nidhi Subbaiah714455
 Nigar Z Khan614899
 Niharikaa Agarwal2117516
 Nikita Anand53105104
 Nikita Rawal6556371
 Nikkesha Rangwala1822898
 Nilanjana Bhattacharya1753452
 Nimrat Kaur387745
 Nisha Rawal1023425
 Nora Fatehi3921022
 Ntasha Bhardwaj2742334
 Nushrat Bharucha2643636
   P  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Pakhi53933
 Pallavi Sharda6619831
 Paoli Dam2569155
 Parineeti Chopra462839543
 Parvati Omankuttan3521755
 Patralekha5115540
 Payal Ghosh55456
 Payal Rohatgi179268015
 Perizaad Zorabian2441641
 Pernia Qureshi3310693
 Pia Trivedi1017244
 Pooja78342
 Pooja Batra4495173
 Pooja Chopra157103951
 Pooja Hegde619444
 Pooja Misrra134157792
 Pooja Salvi2029915
 Poonam Jhawer70107693
 Poonam Pandey5581981800
 Poorna Jagannathan32048
 Pracchi Desai497673753
 Preeti Desai2719472
 Preeti Jhangiani8964541
 Preeti Sood65640
 preetika Rao412203
 Preety Bhalla44435
 Preity Zinta140163062
 Prerna Virender56484
 Priti Soni917083
 Prity Bhutani1531663
 Priya Banerjee1518695
 Priya Bhatija714800
 Priya Gill425927
 Priya Soni45186
 Priyanka Chopra13112380333
 Priyanka Kothari2650223
 Priyanka Mehta1316849
 Puja Gupta111191622
 Purna Jagannath31842
   R  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Rachana Maurya615013
 Rachna Parulkar3356406
 Radhika Apte3534078
 Ragasiya813628
 Raima Sen5296524
 Rakhi Sawant62306594
 Rakhi Vohra45436
 Rakshanda Khan32281
 Rakul Preet88123026
 Rani Mukerji256420392
 Rashaana Shah3354839
 Rashmi Nigam8830948
 Raveena Tandon4237663
 Razzia67694
 Reema Sen1846412
 Reeth2316076
 Rekha Rana1511284
 Rhea Chakraborty116130475
 Richa Chadha294280127
 Ridhima Sud113277
 Rimi Sen2585150
 Rituparna Sengupta98303009
 Riya Sen148367671
 Rose Dawn412389
 Roshni Chopra3590361
 Roza1015166
 Rozlyn Khan1021025
 Rucha Gujrati1874675
 Rukhsar21124086
   S  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Sadaa Sayed1522732
 Sagarika Ghatge90199154
 Saidah Jules1920025
 Sakshi Gulati35048
 Sambhavna Seth2234902
 Sameera Reddy324614019
 Samiksha Singh618288
 Sampada Vaze715357
 Sana Khan3628781
 Sana Mirza1426870
 Sanda Caktas43675
 Sandali Sinha684986
 Sandeepa Dhar62122980
 Sandhya Mridul1311760
 Sandhya Shetty1035828
 Sangeeta Gosh1224435
 Sanskkriti Jain3677
 Sapna Pabbi4675435
 Sara Loren154154715
 Sarah Jane Dias211155165
 Saru Maini2229051
 Sasheh Aagha4735013
 Saumya Tandon1784643
 Sayali Bhagat289494427
 Sayessha48615
 Shabana Azmi21784
 Shahana Goswami3045644
 Shalini Sahuta109962
 Shama Sikander69100090
 Shamita Shetty102140239
 Sharadha Sharma1623596
 Shaurya Chauhan4363706
 Shazahn Padamsee276211835
 Sheena Chohan66696
 Sheena Nayyar1510503
 Sheena Shahabadi65567
 Sheetal Malhar97549
 Sheetal Menon2589403
 Shefali Alvares53591
 Shenaz Treasuryvala3732685
 Sherlyn Chopra291633322
 Shiba Bhardwaj1210491
 Shibani Kashyap44906
 Shifanjali Rao138745
 Shikha Puri913930
 Shillpi Sharma7569144
 Shilpa Saklani1018640
 Shilpa Shetty474619163
 Shilpa Shukla4569299
 Shivani Gosain610016
 Shonaa Gonsalves63656
 Shonal Rawat96496
 Shraddha Das77124
 Shraddha Kapoor4021334309
 Shraddha Pandit412259
 shraddha sharma1816474
 Shreya Narayan1117939
 Shriya Saran169366557
 Shruti Haasan392531832
 Shruti Pathak85109
 Shruti Sharma32006
 Shweta Agarwal1436499
 Shweta Bhardwaj3573958
 Shweta Khanduri New141146
 Shweta Kumar46571
 Shweta Salve49119616
 Shweta Tiwari1254403
 Simran48711
 Smiley Suri5891319
 Smita Gondkar826563
 Sneha Ullal2963114
 Sofia Hayat121152099
 Soha Ali Khan374389502
 Sonakshi Sinha9131865188
 Sonal Chauhan293490131
 Sonal Seghal2345806
 Sonali Bendre3689758
 Sonali Kulkarni3141903
 Sonam Kapoor835969359
 soniya mehra33774
 Sophie Choudry415413675
 Sridevi1929513
 Sudeepa Singh536542
 Sugandha53194
 Suhasi49745
 Sulagna Panigrahi38135548
 Suneeta Rao48163
 Sunidhi Chauhan713487
 Sunny Leone4831335714
 Surbhi Tiwari1525103
 Surveen Chawla7955399
 Sushma Reddy4686624
 Sushmita Sen237233574
 Suzanna mukherjee821148
 Swara Bhaskar87104146
 Sweta Agarwal1525776
 Swetha Indra Kumar34160
   T  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Taapsee Pannu112118619
 Tabu33832
 Tahira Kocchar810748
 Tamannaah Bhatia166140643
 Tanisha Singh3044256
 Tanishaa Mukerji6779284
 Tannishtha Chatterjee1319970
 Tanushree Dutta166332874
 Tara Alisha Berry32239
 Tara Sharma7438423
 Tareena Patel75868
 Tejaswini Kolhapure2330973
 Tena Desae10593206
 Tia Bajpai2123033
 Tillotama Shome54434
 Tina Ahuja1123685
 Tisca Chopra91195180
 Tosha95010
 Trisha56791
 Tulip Joshi49150615
 Tulsi Kumar2225976
 Twinkle Bajpai1455645
   U  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Udita Goswami74105691
 Umang Jain732702
 Urmila Matondkar43151511
 Urvashi Rautela95200214
 Urvashi Sharma72116394
 Urvashi Solanki2027964
   V  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Vaani Kapoor99138808
 Vaishali Desai1226152
 Vaishnavi66035
 Vandita Shrivastava820616
 Veda1618091
 Vedita Pratap Singh32283
 Veena Malik387475860
 Vega Tamotia44616
 Vidya Balan286583551
 Vidya Malvade87102011
 Vishakha6232043
   W  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Wardah Khan67885
   Y  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Yami Gautam171380997
 Yana Gupta53773
 Yukta Mookhey1626932
 Yuvika Chaudhary164200301
   Z  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Zara53641
 Zareen Khan276489313
 Zeenal Kamdar810136
 Zeisha Nancy Grewal63162
 Zoa Morani813252
 Zoya Akhtar21859
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.