clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan Photo Gallery
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Alia Bhatt Photo Gallery
Alia Bhatt
Akshara Haasan Photo Gallery
Akshara Haasan
Aditi Rao Hydari Photo Gallery
Aditi Rao Hydari
Zareen Khan Photo Gallery
Zareen Khan
Tara Sharma Photo Gallery
Tara Sharma
Geeta Basra Photo Gallery
Geeta Basra
Tamannaah Bhatia Photo Gallery
Tamannaah Bhatia
Taapsee Pannu Photo Gallery
Taapsee Pannu
Sushmita Sen Photo Gallery
Sushmita Sen
Surveen Chawla Photo Gallery
Surveen Chawla
Sunny Leone Photo Gallery
Sunny Leone
Sophie Choudry Photo Gallery
Sophie Choudry
Nidhi Dutta Photo Gallery
Nidhi Dutta
Mandana Karimi Photo Gallery
Mandana Karimi
Tisca Chopra Photo Gallery
Tisca Chopra


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPRSTUVWYZ
   A  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Aamna Sarif4795469
 Aarti Chhabria113155701
 Aayesha sagar86234
 Abir43289
 Adah Sharma229308673
 Aditi Govitrikar818563
 Aditi Rao Hydari676474572
 Aditi Sharma32334
 Aditi Singh Sharma74924
 Aeshra Patel66189
 Aishwarya Choubey62678
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan6691333162
 Aiysha Saagar1542323
 Akriti Kakkar942396
 Akshara Haasan389375
 Alia Bhatt7041096161
 Ameesha Patel288432361
 Amita Pathak22982
 Amrita Arora190191471
 Amrita Kak33769
 Amrita Prakash515129
 Amrita Puri8347740
 Amrita Raichand74671
 Amrita Rao519633813
 Amy Jackson5278596
 Amyra Dastur7449992
 Ananya Dutta108631
 Anara Gupta1031360
 Anchal Sabharwal1025357
 Andria D'Souza917589
 Anindita Nayar175261
 Anita Hassanandani145993
 Anjali Pandey1418548
 Anjali Patil1413423
 Anjana Sukhani240358454
 Anjorie Alagh3247127
 Ankita Shorey131116105
 Ankita Mukherjee2233720
 Anupama verma1627552
 Anusha Dandekar4227924
 Anushka Khosla75939
 Anushka Manchanda1231385
 Anushka Sharma513924839
 Aparna Arunkumar1118028
 Archana Kavi1711419
 Ariana Ayam1423719
 Arjumman Mughal6256797
 Aruna Shields43238
 Ashleysha Yesugade2930293
 Asin372594157
 Athiya Shetty31606
 Auritra Ghosh55307
 Aushima Sawhney1318217
 Avantika Khatri41908
 Ayesha Carmela35485
 Ayesha Dharker519799
 Ayesha Khanna936533
 Ayesha Takia244843245
   B  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Barbara Mori1115022
 Bhagyashree1444746
 Bhairavi Goswami118239860
 Bhanushree Mehra813294
 Bhavana Pani1023557
 Bhumi43227
 Bhumicka Singhh21201
 Bhumika Chawla821350
 Bidita Bag76754
 Bipasha Basu9121013620
 Bosky Sheth97140
 Brinda Parekh4382628
 Bruna Abdullah5396316
   C  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Celina Jaitley347634212
 Chandi Perera1010931
 Charmi1327563
 Chitrangda Singh551777982
 Chitrapamaa42369
 Chitrashi Rawat1214925
 Claudia Ciesla5318337
   D  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Daisy Bopanna1622192
 Daisy Shah155159046
 Deana Uppal1416478
 Debina Bonnerjee66980
 Deeksha Seth5927301
 Deepal Shaw87216640
 Deepika Padukone11592769224
 Deepshikha3577864
 Deepti Hiranandani22080
 Devshi Khanduri4060082
 Dia Mirza682767645
 Diana Hayden6274373
 Diana Penty9493524
 Dipannita Sharma158827
 Divya Dutta51178773
 Divya Dwivedi2450263
 Divya Khosla Kumar717580
 Drashti Dhami34845
   E  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Elli Avram11492324
 Erica Fernandes49261
 Esha Deol86136193
 Esha Gupta366359081
 Evelyn Sharma380398970
   F  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Fagun Thakrar149011
 Ferena Wazir1332619
 Flora Saini2229536
 Freida Pinto3247397
   G  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Gabriela42472
 Gamya Wijayadasa1111554
 Gauahar Khan178213604
 Gauri Kulkarni31097
 Gayatri Patel1515925
 Geeta Basra123161163
 Genelia Dsouza384625674
 Gihana44710
 Giselle Monteiro1027577
 Giselle Thakral1227661
 Gracy Singh3055786
 Gul Panag187245694
 Gulshan Sharma1728965
   H  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Hansika Motwani95318945
 Hard Kaur1117511
 Hasleen Kaur3140496
 Hazel1413359
 Hazel Keech10074950
 Hema Malini1818605
 Himarsha V32055
 Hrishitaa Bhatt124213940
 Huma Qureshi497605491
 Humaima297553
   I  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Ileana D'cruz242212013
 Indrani Dasgupta815542
 Ira Dubey195054
 Isha Koppikar153242275
 Isha Sharvani1862452
 Ishita Sharma416418
 Izabelle Leite7145513
   J  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Jacqueline Fernandez7841294999
 Jahan Bloch2317051
 Jennifer Kotwal2862798
 Jhanvi Thakar1815809
 Jiah Khan124249386
 Juhi Chawla2022317
   K  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Kahkkashan Aryan1923282
 Kainaat Arora172230825
 Kainaaz Motiwala66871
 kajal1926361
 Kajal Agarwal91128003
 Kajol256184242
 Kalista Zackhariyas33979
 Kalki Koechlin207123825
 Kalpana Pandit915983
 Kangana Ranaut8271013337
 Kanishka1213646
 Kankana Bakshi1115066
 Kareena Kapoor9911755117
 Karishma Kotak1729113
 Karishma Tanna124139001
 Karisma Kapoor187138900
 Kashish Khan918064
 Kashish Singh4877907
 Kashmera Shah3367998
 Katrina Kaif8502103375
 Kaveri Jha2226747
 Kavita Radheshyam1225326
 Kavita Verma2214866
 Kavya singh714134
 Khushboo Kkamal2213653
 Kiara Advani7053113
 Kim Sharma84128584
 Kirti Kulhari45460
 Koel Purie2035786
 Koena Mitra133176561
 Konkona Sen Sharma6471444
 Kousha1116927
 Kristina Akheeva2626104
 Kriti Sanon137342886
 Kubra Sait45247
 Kulraj Randhawa2395477
 Kyra Dutt New141291
   L  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Laillaa911027
 Lara Dutta301501844
 Lauren Gottlieb5113211
 Lekha54732
 Linda Arsenio848837
 Lisa Haydon250187304
 Lisa Ray109208
 Liza Malik1817120
 Loveleen Tetarbe99765
   M  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Maanvi Gagroo45751
 Madalasa Sharma108398
 Madalsa Sharma1532282
 Madhu Sharma611131
 Madhura Naik48392
 Madhuri Bhattacharya747882
 Madhuri Dixit298278406
 Madhurima2925898
 Madhurima Tuli48892
 Mahek Chahal1738774
 Mahie Gill125141850
 Mahima Chaudhary1649996
 Mahira Khan47187
 Malaika Arora Khan858976968
 Mallika Haydon1347958
 Mallika Sherawat159219157
 Mamata Mohandas1213689
 Manasi Rachh1011157
 Manasvi Mamgai334178
 Mandana Karimi New71162
 Mandira Bedi2345069
 Mandy Takhar556159
 Manisha Kelker1318059
 Manisha Koirala3041614
 Manjari Phadnis64140255
 Mannara368760
 Mansee Deshmukh129881
 Mansha Bahl66230
 Mansi Scott2217226
 Marisa Verma915645
 Maryam Zakaria2643560
 Maushmi Udeshi130188269
 Mausmi Makhija4962147
 Meenakshi Dixit2210018
 Meera2551438
 Meerra Chopra1037146
 Megha Burman21934
 Meghna Naidu49206222
 Melanie Kannokada42695
 Minissha Lamba212421403
 Mishti2418461
 Misti Mukherjee1414340
 Mona Singh1122173
 Monalaizza37578
 Monali Thakur2612226
 Monica Dogra2630809
 Monika Bedi3353116
 Monishka Gupta1017822
 Mouli Ganguly3075271
 Mrinal Deshraj87581
 Mrinalini Sharma1221131
 Mugdha Godse484517607
   N  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Nagma312188
 Namitha48490
 Nandana Sen27103045
 Nandini Jumani1423829
 Nandita Das77178
 Narayani Shastri860954
 Nargis68029
 Nargis Fakhri409487359
 Natalia Janoszek73577
 Natalie Di Luccio74685
 Natasha Singh2237038
 Natasha Suri3281802
 Nathalia Kaur3299839
 Nauheed Cyrusi3191283
 Nausheen Ali Sardar714596
 Nazia Hassan1538978
 Neeti Mohan2124751
 Neetu Chandra225401963
 Negar Khan1113515
 Neha Bhasin79201
 Neha Chauhan54879
 Neha Dhupia595759031
 Neha Hinge1016732
 Neha Mehta1129016
 Neha Sharma218445595
 Neha Uberoi2261737
 Nethra Raghuraman31729
 Nicole Faria36708
 Nidhi Dutta51214
 Nidhi Subbaiah714196
 Nigar Z Khan614687
 Niharikaa Agarwal2117156
 Nikita Anand53103364
 Nikita Rawal6554759
 Nikkesha Rangwala1822514
 Nilanjana Bhattacharya1752528
 Nimrat Kaur387303
 Nisha Rawal1023127
 Nora Fatehi3918568
 Ntasha Bhardwaj2741557
 Nushrat Bharucha2641802
   P  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Pakhi53887
 Pallavi Sharda6617611
 Paoli Dam2568116
 Parineeti Chopra462817710
 Parvati Omankuttan3520927
 Patralekha5114388
 Payal Ghosh55348
 Payal Rohatgi179262885
 Perizaad Zorabian2440676
 Pernia Qureshi3310131
 Pia Trivedi1016974
 Pooja78254
 Pooja Batra4493336
 Pooja Chopra15799625
 Pooja Hegde619052
 Pooja Misrra134153224
 Pooja Salvi2029062
 Poonam Jhawer70104585
 Poonam Pandey5581954953
 Poorna Jagannathan32035
 Pracchi Desai497648872
 Preeti Desai2718809
 Preeti Jhangiani8962617
 Preeti Sood65593
 preetika Rao412051
 Preety Bhalla44384
 Preity Zinta140158523
 Prerna Virender56382
 Priti Soni916517
 Prity Bhutani1531333
 Priya Banerjee1517920
 Priya Bhatija714471
 Priya Gill425752
 Priya Soni45155
 Priyanka Chopra13112313815
 Priyanka Kothari2649515
 Priyanka Mehta1316428
 Puja Gupta111185975
 Purna Jagannath31819
   R  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Rachana Maurya614823
 Rachna Parulkar3354614
 Radhika Apte3426615
 Ragasiya813441
 Raima Sen5294560
 Rakhi Sawant62304654
 Rakhi Vohra45382
 Rakshanda Khan32262
 Rakul Preet88117448
 Rani Mukerji256413957
 Rashaana Shah3353506
 Rashmi Nigam8828947
 Raveena Tandon4236240
 Razzia67570
 Reema Sen1846026
 Reeth2315660
 Rekha Rana1511001
 Rhea Chakraborty116124391
 Richa Chadha294270050
 Ridhima Sud113016
 Rimi Sen2583468
 Rituparna Sengupta98297330
 Riya Sen148362370
 Rose Dawn412289
 Roshni Chopra3587645
 Roza1014912
 Rozlyn Khan1020766
 Rucha Gujrati1873452
 Rukhsar21123410
   S  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Sadaa Sayed1522456
 Sagarika Ghatge90196031
 Saidah Jules1919673
 Sakshi Gulati35011
 Sambhavna Seth2233988
 Sameera Reddy324605926
 Samiksha Singh617902
 Sampada Vaze715194
 Sana Khan3627731
 Sana Mirza1426531
 Sanda Caktas43622
 Sandali Sinha684669
 Sandeepa Dhar62107973
 Sandhya Mridul1311583
 Sandhya Shetty1035450
 Sangeeta Gosh1224162
 Sanskkriti Jain3670
 Sapna Pabbi4670781
 Sara Loren154149491
 Sarah Jane Dias211150457
 Saru Maini2228550
 Sasheh Aagha4733706
 Saumya Tandon1783339
 Sayali Bhagat289487767
 Sayessha48510
 Shabana Azmi21764
 Shahana Goswami3044688
 Shalini Sahuta109655
 Shama Sikander6998167
 Shamita Shetty102135332
 Sharadha Sharma1623306
 Shaurya Chauhan4362516
 Shazahn Padamsee276207894
 Sheena Chohan66586
 Sheena Nayyar1510340
 Sheena Shahabadi65508
 Sheetal Malhar97464
 Sheetal Menon2588498
 Shefali Alvares53484
 Shenaz Treasuryvala3731865
 Sherlyn Chopra291625578
 Shiba Bhardwaj1210246
 Shibani Kashyap44870
 Shifanjali Rao138413
 Shikha Puri913619
 Shillpi Sharma7567381
 Shilpa Saklani1018291
 Shilpa Shetty474602932
 Shilpa Shukla4567526
 Shivani Gosain69920
 Shonaa Gonsalves63608
 Shonal Rawat96369
 Shraddha Das76980
 Shraddha Kapoor4011259008
 Shraddha Pandit412150
 shraddha sharma1816011
 Shreya Narayan917023
 Shriya Saran169356473
 Shruti Haasan392509293
 Shruti Pathak84908
 Shruti Sharma31994
 Shweta Agarwal1435831
 Shweta Bhardwaj3572752
 Shweta Kumar46431
 Shweta Salve49118024
 Shweta Tiwari1253448
 Simran48599
 Smiley Suri5889154
 Smita Gondkar826110
 Sneha Ullal2961559
 Sofia Hayat121148125
 Soha Ali Khan374378425
 Sonakshi Sinha9131810418
 Sonal Chauhan293480104
 Sonal Seghal2345057
 Sonali Bendre3688077
 Sonali Kulkarni3140922
 Sonam Kapoor835932559
 soniya mehra33726
 Sophie Choudry415401614
 Sridevi1928987
 Sudeepa Singh536252
 Sugandha53149
 Suhasi49639
 Sulagna Panigrahi38131885
 Suneeta Rao48080
 Sunidhi Chauhan713242
 Sunny Leone4831306682
 Surbhi Tiwari1524734
 Surveen Chawla7952966
 Sushma Reddy4685131
 Sushmita Sen237226142
 Suzanna mukherjee820721
 Swara Bhaskar87100656
 Sweta Agarwal1525369
 Swetha Indra Kumar34106
   T  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Taapsee Pannu112111775
 Tabu33806
 Tahira Kocchar810636
 Tamannaah Bhatia166133236
 Tanisha Singh3042801
 Tanishaa Mukerji6774899
 Tannishtha Chatterjee1319602
 Tanushree Dutta166328065
 Tara Alisha Berry32226
 Tara Sharma7437056
 Tareena Patel75799
 Tejaswini Kolhapure2330433
 Tena Desae10590674
 Tia Bajpai2121963
 Tillotama Shome54362
 Tina Ahuja1123048
 Tisca Chopra91190518
 Tosha94939
 Trisha56719
 Tulip Joshi49148571
 Tulsi Kumar2224923
 Twinkle Bajpai1455146
   U  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Udita Goswami74103650
 Umang Jain732302
 Urmila Matondkar43149829
 Urvashi Rautela95186888
 Urvashi Sharma72113661
 Urvashi Solanki2027311
   V  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Vaani Kapoor99135467
 Vaishali Desai1225821
 Vaishnavi65967
 Vandita Shrivastava820330
 Veda1617789
 Vedita Pratap Singh32252
 Veena Malik387465210
 Vega Tamotia44527
 Vidya Balan286576373
 Vidya Malvade8799653
 Vishakha6230547
   W  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Wardah Khan67776
   Y  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Yami Gautam167358650
 Yana Gupta53736
 Yukta Mookhey1626451
 Yuvika Chaudhary164194945
   Z  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Zara53558
 Zareen Khan276475401
 Zeenal Kamdar89986
 Zeisha Nancy Grewal63106
 Zoa Morani813052
 Zoya Akhtar21829
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

Tags

Salman Khan Riteish Deshmukh Huma Qureshi Nidhi Dutta Elli Avram Ali Zafar Upen Patel John Abraham Sophie Choudry Chitrangada Singh Priyanka Chopra Ajay Devgn Sushat Singh Rajput Preity Zinta Ranveer Singh Complete List

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.