clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Kajal Agarwal Photo Gallery
Kajal Agarwal
Zareen Khan Photo Gallery
Zareen Khan
Sapna Pabbi Photo Gallery
Sapna Pabbi
Simran Khan Photo Gallery
Simran Khan
Kadambari Jethwani Photo Gallery
Kadambari Jethwani
Lisa Ray Photo Gallery
Lisa Ray
Kyra Dutt Photo Gallery
Kyra Dutt
Nargis Fakhri Photo Gallery
Nargis Fakhri
Sofia Hayat Photo Gallery
Sofia Hayat
Kangna Sharma Photo Gallery
Kangna Sharma
Sandeepa Dhar Photo Gallery
Sandeepa Dhar
Nikita Rawal Photo Gallery
Nikita Rawal
Raina Agni Photo Gallery
Raina Agni
Tara Alisha Berry Photo Gallery
Tara Alisha Berry
Sunny Leone Photo Gallery
Sunny Leone
Avani Modi Photo Gallery
Avani Modi


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPRSTUVWYZ
   A  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Aamna Sarif4714426
 Aaradhna Jagota8713
 Aarti Chhabria11439885
 Aayesha sagar81194
 Abir4391
 Adah Sharma268113730
 Aditi Govitrikar71790
 Aditi Rao Hydari New781291077
 Aditi Sharma3373
 Aditi Singh Sharma71563
 Aeshra Patel61107
 Aishwarya Choubey62636
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan New779485880
 Aiysha Saagar123554
 Akanksha Puri224283
 Akriti Kakkar98505
 Akshara Haasan385262
 Alia Bhatt833647576
 Ameesha Patel299140977
 Amita Pathak2494
 Amrita Arora21472751
 Amrita Kak3240
 Amrita Prakash52057
 Amrita Puri10725173
 Amrita Raichand71434
 Amrita Rao524215743
 Amy Jackson New15486309
 Amyra Dastur New11750180
 Ananya Dutta101125
 Anara Gupta106755
 Anchal Sabharwal105143
 Andria D'Souza92183
 Anindita Nayar173915
 Anita Hassanandani267871
 Anjali Pandey152474
 Anjali Patil144171
 Anjana Sukhani240107773
 Anjorie Alagh325526
 Ankita Shorey13051754
 Ankita Mukherjee229571
 Ankita Srivastava93624
 Anupama verma166587
 Anusha Dandekar4214097
 Anushka Khosla72003
 Anushka Manchanda122698
 Anushka Ranjan144050
 Anushka Sharma New638378319
 Aparna Arunkumar111812
 Aparna Sharma5861
 Aradhana Gupta820393
 Archana Kavi171662
 Ariana Ayam144962
 Arjumman Mughal6221557
 Aruna Shields4663
 Ashleysha Yesugade295370
 Asin382169881
 Athiya Shetty709174
 Auritra Ghosh51189
 Aushima Sawhney133338
 Avani Modi New5021197
 Avantika Khatri41043
 Ayesha Carmela3817
 Ayesha Dharker52329
 Ayesha Khanna97919
 Ayesha Takia15460062
   B  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Barbara Mori112885
 Bhagyashree147557
 Bhairavi Goswami11841219
 Bhanushree Mehra82154
 Bhavana Pani104369
 Bhumi404145
 Bhumicka Singhh2142
 Bhumika Chawla85472
 Bidita Bag71289
 Bipasha Basu995462988
 Bosky Sheth91311
 Brinda Parekh4311113
 Bruna Abdullah8927489
   C  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Celina Jaitley363111759
 Chandi Perera102746
 Charmi134446
 Chitrangda Singh614358791
 Chitrapamaa4265
 Chitrashi Rawat246129
 Claudia Ciesla8613470
   D  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Daisy Bopanna286923
 Daisy Shah242121816
 Deana Uppal143717
 Debina Bonnerjee62203
 Deeksha Seth599838
 Deepal Shaw8715052
 Deepika Padukone1235793324
 Deepshikha4711700
 Deepti Hiranandani2219
 Devshi Khanduri4010860
 Dia Mirza770338190
 Diana Hayden6211044
 Diana Penty9422394
 Dipannita Sharma153370
 Divya Dutta5236413
 Divya Dwivedi2415419
 Divya Khosla Kumar4610192
 Drashti Dhami3419
   E  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Elli Avram28287922
 Erica Fernandes4687
 Esha Deol9524255
 Esha Gupta434153462
 Evelyn Sharma New449136776
   F  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Fagun Thakrar142965
 Ferena Wazir135160
 Flora Saini225294
 Freida Pinto326701
   G  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Gabriela4323
 Gail Nicole Da Silva3889
 Gamya Wijayadasa112444
 Gauahar Khan24187208
 Gauri Khan5584
 Gauri Kulkarni376
 Gayatri Patel151150
 Geeta Basra13967251
 Geetanjali Thapa4915
 Genelia Dsouza395126281
 Gihana71481
 Giselle Monteiro102792
 Giselle Thakral2127885
 Gracy Singh348104
 Gul Panag19950949
 Gulshan Sharma228451
   H  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Hansika Motwani9521754
 Hard Kaur286009
 Hasleen Kaur4915758
 Hazel141842
 Hazel Keech11532110
 Hema Malini182391
 Himarsha V3555
 Hrishitaa Bhatt13341263
 Huma Qureshi593310433
 Humaima414692
   I  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Ileana D'cruz296113221
 Indrani Dasgupta81240
 Ira Dubey192647
 Isha Koppikar15334983
 Isha Sharvani187404
 Ishita Dutta2116210
 Ishita Sharma43839
 Izabelle Leite7118918
   J  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Jacqueline Fernandez New864546701
 Jahan Bloch231968
 Jennifer Kotwal2823159
 Jhanvi Thakar253327
 Jiah Khan12428581
 Juhi Chawla326567
   K  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Kaajal Vashisht163595
 Kadambari Jethwani New42894
 Kahkkashan Aryan193190
 Kainaat Arora225130174
 Kainaaz Motiwala6682
 kajal195522
 Kajal Agarwal New10556514
 Kajol26868502
 Kalista Zackhariyas3565
 Kalki Koechlin25964753
 Kalpana Pandit144028
 Kangana Ranaut880405022
 Kangna Sharma New13964
 Kanika Kapoor3455
 Kanishka121652
 Kankana Bakshi111703
 Kareena Kapoor1093541100
 Karishma Kotak1711098
 Karishma Tanna14862571
 Karisma Kapoor18744115
 Kashish Singh4818354
 Kashmera Shah3414484
 Katrina Kaif969580959
 Kaveri Jha222680
 Kavita Radheshyam123559
 Kavita Verma223770
 Kavya singh72218
 Khushali Kumar42789
 Khushboo Kkamal222200
 Kiara Advani11939439
 Kim Sharma8414305
 Kirti Kulhari4688
 Koel Purie203474
 Koena Mitra13319336
 Konkona Sen Sharma6411606
 Kousha113199
 Kristina Akheeva266431
 Kriti Sanon224308032
 Kubra Sait41460
 Kulraj Randhawa2313387
 Kyra Dutt New3410400
   L  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Laillaa91043
 Lara Dutta331100013
 Lauren Gottlieb8329719
 Lekha5516
 Linda Arsenio84764
 Lisa Haydon New35896447
 Lisa Ray New338075
 Liza Malik181592
 Loveleen Tetarbe147410
   M  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Maanvi Gagroo41809
 Madalasa Sharma101438
 Madalsa Sharma156003
 Madhu Sharma6891
 Madhura Naik41455
 Madhuri Bhattacharya75712
 Madhuri Dixit310106253
 Madhuri Pandey142662
 Madhurima294462
 Madhurima Tuli41374
 Mahek Chahal1715214
 Mahie Gill12229441
 Mahima Chaudhary1610074
 Mahira Khan4456
 Malaika Arora Khan961408404
 Mallika Haydon206004
 Mallika Sherawat17248891
 Mamata Mohandas121994
 Manasi Rachh102128
 Manasvi Mamgai334384
 Mandana Karimi4115138
 Mandira Bedi2310009
 Mandy Takhar58752
 Manisha Kelker131875
 Manisha Koirala308945
 Manjari Fadnis6429425
 Mannara366304
 Mansee Deshmukh122578
 Mansha Bahl6597
 Mansi Scott222781
 Marisa Verma225780
 Maryam Zakaria2617678
 Maushmi Udeshi13025695
 Mausmi Makhija497417
 Mawra Hocane147484
 Meenakshi Dixit2515112
 Meera253000
 Meerra Chopra155632
 Megha Burman2361
 Meghna Naidu498688
 Melanie Kannokada4494
 Minissha Lamba21059093
 Mishti6012617
 Misti Mukherjee141911
 Mona Singh113200
 Monalaizza3327
 Monali Thakur2611550
 Monica Dogra4210659
 Monika Bedi339055
 Monishka Gupta102548
 Mouli Ganguly3011202
 Mrinal Deshraj81693
 Mrinalini Sharma123407
 Mugdha Godse536141223
   N  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Nadia Sheikh4702
 Nagma32220
 Namitha4904
 Nandana Sen3210608
 Nandini Jumani144617
 Nandita Das7993
 Narayani Shastri86241
 Nargis6719
 Nargis Fakhri New473180819
 Natalia Janoszek71189
 Natalie Di Luccio71852
 Natasha Singh224300
 Natasha Suri448711
 Nathalia Kaur329702
 Nauheed Cyrusi3917546
 Nausheen Ali Sardar7915
 Nazia Hassan159878
 Neeti Mohan2117685
 Neetu Chandra22548562
 Negar Khan113838
 Neha Bhasin71731
 Neha Chauhan51239
 Neha Dhupia607292721
 Neha Hinge103577
 Neha Kakkar53621
 Neha Mehta1117428
 Neha Sharma220109454
 Neha Uberoi222822
 Nethra Raghuraman3110
 Nicole Faria152261
 Nidhi Dutta6517
 Nidhi Subbaiah72178
 Nigar Z Khan62202
 Niharikaa Agarwal213274
 Nikita Anand529455
 Nikita Rawal New6910547
 Nikkesha Rangwala182905
 Nilanjana Bhattacharya179173
 Nimrat Kaur409636
 Nisha Rawal102723
 Nora Fatehi4533951
 Ntasha Bhardwaj275875
 Nushrat Bharucha6622500
   P  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Paayel Sarkar3334
 Pakhi5553
 Palak Muchhal31719
 Pallavi Sharda6621159
 Paoli Dam5011835
 Parineeti Chopra525281134
 Parul Yadav4697
 Parvati Omankuttan355590
 Patralekha7512626
 Payal Ghosh51332
 Payal Rohatgi19442649
 Perizaad Zorabian246482
 Pernia Qureshi5311204
 Pia Trivedi101682
 Piaa Bajpai247387
 Pooja7436
 Pooja Batra4413370
 Pooja Chopra17743310
 Pooja Hegde64337
 Pooja Misrra15036144
 Pooja Salvi207366
 Poonam Jhawer7023482
 Poonam Pandey593320242
 Poorna Jagannathan3180
 Pracchi Desai New576329162
 Preeti Desai395724
 Preeti Jhangiani10118945
 Preeti Sood6429
 preetika Rao41622
 Preety Bhalla4407
 Preity Zinta15236028
 Prerna Virender5881
 Priti Soni147064
 Prity Bhutani284717
 Priya Banerjee157867
 Priya Bhatija74771
 Priya Gill42529
 Priya Soni4313
 Priyanka Chopra1377730557
 Priyanka Kothari263964
 Priyanka Mehta133190
 Promita Banik133444
 Puja Gupta11146615
 Purna Jagannath3313
   R  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Raai Laxmi3800
 Rachana Maurya61488
 Rachna Parulkar4418334
 Radhika Apte10635807
 Ragasiya81641
 Ragini Dwivedi7998
 Raima Sen5813594
 Raina Agni New183276
 Rajshri Deshpande91962
 Rakhi Sawant8014126
 Rakhi Vohra4486
 Rakshanda Khan3237
 Rakul Preet8851291
 Rani Mukerji25697614
 Rashaana Shah338866
 Rashmi Nigam15034165
 Raveena Tandon4211112
 Razzia6670
 Reema Sen182439
 Reeth232606
 Rekha Rana151850
 Rhea Chakraborty11649219
 Richa Chadha387159115
 Ridhima Sud183904
 Rimi Sen2515005
 Rituparna Sengupta9756935
 Rituu Sachdev7157
 Riya Sen16650494
 Rose Dawn4967
 Roshni Chopra3522001
 Roza101720
 Rozlyn Khan162808
 Rucha Gujrati1812128
 Ruhi Singh103360
 Rukhsar215616
   S  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Sadaa Sayed151586
 Sagarika Ghatge9025854
 Saidah Jules192177
 Sakshi Gulati3431
 Sakshi Pradhan7979
 Sambhavna Seth226369
 Sameera Reddy322100491
 Samiksha Singh63751
 Sampada Vaze72291
 Sana Khan7018589
 Sana Mirza142137
 Sanah Kapoor92291
 Sanda Caktas4462
 Sandali Sinha64120
 Sandeepa Dhar New6759378
 Sandhya Mridul132462
 Sandhya Shetty113686
 Sangeeta Gosh122173
 Sanskkriti Jain3140
 Sapna Pabbi New8356305
 Sara Loren16649675
 Sarah Jane Dias21360344
 Saru Maini232801
 Sasheh Aagha598492
 Saumya Tandon1711144
 Sayali Bhagat30299796
 Sayessha4689
 Scarlett Mellish Wilson4798
 Shabana Azmi2254
 Shahana Goswami306171
 Shalini Sahuta102865
 Shama Sikander7611172
 Shamita Shetty11441045
 Sharadha Sharma162194
 Shaurya Chauhan507831
 Shazahn Padamsee27667956
 Sheena Chohan6981
 Sheena Nayyar152123
 Sheena Shahabadi6638
 Sheetal Malhar9638
 Sheetal Menon267697
 Shefali Alvares5950
 Shenaz Treasuryvala373460
 Sherlyn Chopra326134112
 Shiba Bhardwaj123313
 Shibangee Dhar41044
 Shibani Kashyap4505
 Shifanjali Rao New202429
 Shikha Puri92489
 Shillpi Sharma7511703
 Shilpa Saklani102578
 Shilpa Shetty523183010
 Shilpa Shukla4510956
 Shivani Gosain6906
 Shobhika Dhulipala31976
 Shonaa Gonsalves6628
 Shonal Rawat9816
 Shraddha Das7957
 Shraddha Kapoor New519578148
 Shraddha Pandit41344
 shraddha sharma254266
 Shreya Narayan115070
 Shriya Saran204110409
 Shruti Haasan440248065
 Shruti Pathak81820
 Shruti Sharma3159
 Shweta Agarwal146850
 Shweta Bhardwaj4610330
 Shweta Khanduri213168
 Shweta Kumar41708
 Shweta Salve4911915
 Shweta Tiwari127009
 Shweta Tripathi142974
 Simran41122
 Simran Kaur Mundi95253
 Simran Khan New223672
 Smiley Suri5810726
 Smita Gondkar83860
 Sneha Ullal3615459
 Sofia Hayat New18868468
 Soha Ali Khan422121721
 Sonakshi Sinha1032606584
 Sonal Chauhan301150595
 Sonal Seghal235057
 Sonali Bendre6016715
 Sonali Kulkarni317853
 Sonalli Sehgall175544
 Sonam Kapoor944502726
 soniya mehra3351
 Sophie Choudry New494135142
 Sridevi315476
 Sudeepa Singh53702
 Sugandha5424
 Suhasi51328
 Sulagna Panigrahi4345642
 Suneeta Rao41181
 Sunidhi Chauhan81840
 Sunny Leone New661463184
 Surbhi Tiwari153320
 Surveen Chawla8123032
 Sushma Reddy468796
 Sushmita Sen24973829
 Suzanna mukherjee74114
 Swara Bhaskar14646941
 Sweta Agarwal153493
 Swetha Indra Kumar3483
   T  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Taapsee Pannu17382016
 Tabu3192
 Tahira Kocchar81289
 Tamannaah Bhatia21582227
 Tanisha Singh3016775
 Tanishaa Mukerji6717911
 Tannishtha Chatterjee164036
 Tanushree Dutta16636325
 Tara Alisha Berry New101069
 Tara Sharma9911080
 Tareena Patel7545
 Tejaswini Kolhapure233002
 Tena Desae10520458
 Tia Bajpai219396
 Tillotama Shome5631
 Tina Ahuja112377
 Tisca Chopra9136339
 Tosha9645
 Trisha5526
 Tulip Joshi4916747
 Tulsi Kumar2412862
 Twinkle Bajpai145244
   U  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Udita Goswami739415
 Umang Jain74448
 Urmila Matondkar4111588
 Urvashi Rautela New292364859
 Urvashi Sharma7219833
 Urvashi Solanki205881
   V  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Vaani Kapoor11137347
 Vaishali Desai122637
 Vaishnavi6429
 Vandita Shrivastava83531
 Veda161702
 Vedita Pratap Singh3464
 Veena Malik410131150
 Vega Tamotia41760
 Vidya Balan288118088
 Vidya Malvade8717126
 Vishakha627997
   W  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Wardah Khan91954
   Y  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Yami Gautam New223165416
 Yana Gupta141060
 Yukta Mookhey285673
 Yuvika Chaudhary18875260
   Z  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Zara5395
 Zareen Khan New347255735
 Zeenal Kamdar81421
 Zeenat Aman3177
 Zeisha Nancy Grewal61143
 Zoa Morani264181
 Zoya Afroz264628
 Zoya Akhtar2207

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.