clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Madhuri Dixit Photo Gallery
Madhuri Dixit
Lisa Haydon Photo Gallery
Lisa Haydon
Lauren Gottlieb Photo Gallery
Lauren Gottlieb
Katrina Kaif Photo Gallery
Katrina Kaif
Kriti Sanon Photo Gallery
Kriti Sanon
Kiara Advani Photo Gallery
Kiara Advani
Kareena Kapoor Photo Gallery
Kareena Kapoor
Kangana Ranaut Photo Gallery
Kangana Ranaut
Karisma Kapoor Photo Gallery
Karisma Kapoor
Kalki Koechlin Photo Gallery
Kalki Koechlin
Kajol Photo Gallery
Kajol
Jacqueline Fernandez Photo Gallery
Jacqueline Fernandez
Shraddha Kapoor Photo Gallery
Shraddha Kapoor
Sonal Chauhan Photo Gallery
Sonal Chauhan
Evelyn Sharma Photo Gallery
Evelyn Sharma
Dia Mirza Photo Gallery
Dia Mirza


ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPRSTUVWYZ
   A  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Aamna Sarif4791933
 Aarti Chhabria113148986
 Aayesha sagar85960
 Abir43219
 Adah Sharma229296670
 Aditi Govitrikar818177
 Aditi Rao Hydari651442003
 Aditi Sharma32274
 Aditi Singh Sharma74555
 Aeshra Patel65965
 Aishwarya Choubey New61291
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan6431268807
 Aiysha Saagar1541599
 Akriti Kakkar941221
 Akshara Haasan268376
 Alia Bhatt6791012329
 Ameesha Patel276415141
 Amita Pathak22922
 Amrita Arora178181824
 Amrita Kak33745
 Amrita Prakash514765
 Amrita Puri8343289
 Amrita Raichand74393
 Amrita Rao519601560
 Amy Jackson4971723
 Amyra Dastur6040969
 Ananya Dutta108442
 Anara Gupta1030476
 Anchal Sabharwal1024560
 Andria D'Souza917072
 Anindita Nayar54658
 Anita Hassanandani145304
 Anjali Pandey1417983
 Anjali Patil1412714
 Anjana Sukhani240345612
 Anjorie Alagh3245929
 Ankita Shorey131107476
 Ankita Mukherjee2231999
 Anupama verma1626396
 Anusha Dandekar4225012
 Anushka Khosla75619
 Anushka Manchanda1230883
 Anushka Sharma501877202
 Aparna Arunkumar1117546
 Archana Kavi1711042
 Ariana Ayam1422804
 Arjumman Mughal6253014
 Aruna Shields43152
 Ashleysha Yesugade2929383
 Asin372570625
 Athiya Shetty New3848
 Auritra Ghosh55141
 Aushima Sawhney1317464
 Avantika Khatri New4989
 Ayesha Carmela35341
 Ayesha Dharker519360
 Ayesha Khanna935188
 Ayesha Takia244831494
   B  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Barbara Mori1114429
 Bhagyashree1443667
 Bhairavi Goswami118232458
 Bhanushree Mehra812893
 Bhavana Pani1022752
 Bhumi43139
 Bhumicka Singhh21180
 Bhumika Chawla820691
 Bidita Bag76549
 Bipasha Basu900948406
 Bosky Sheth96825
 Brinda Parekh4379689
 Bruna Abdullah5391509
   C  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Celina Jaitley347614501
 Chandi Perera1010297
 Charmi1326679
 Chitrangada Singh539728491
 Chitrapamaa42320
 Chitrashi Rawat1214203
 Claudia Ciesla5316101
   D  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Daisy Bopanna1620867
 Daisy Shah143146537
 Deana Uppal1415865
 Debina Bonnerjee66574
 Deeksha Seth4724389
 Deepal Shaw87210958
 Deepika Padukone11462628974
 Deepshikha3575258
 Deepti Hiranandani22018
 Devshi Khanduri4057832
 Dia Mirza682727507
 Diana Hayden6270693
 Diana Penty8286861
 Dipannita Sharma158145
 Divya Dutta51171950
 Divya Dwivedi2447773
 Divya Khosla Kumar716935
 Drashti Dhami34732
   E  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Elli Avram10285385
 Erica Fernandes49141
 Esha Deol86130263
 Esha Gupta354334420
 Evelyn Sharma368373855
   F  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Fagun Thakrar148243
 Ferena Wazir1331548
 Flora Saini2228373
 Freida Pinto3245344
   G  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Gabriela42369
 Gamya Wijayadasa1111041
 Gauahar Khan166200355
 Gauri Kulkarni31083
 Gayatri Patel1515577
 Geeta Basra118147203
 Genelia Dsouza384600576
 Gihana44592
 Giselle Monteiro1026957
 Giselle Thakral1226662
 Gracy Singh3053807
 Gul Panag187236539
 Gulshan Sharma1727811
   H  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Hansika Motwani95313118
 Hard Kaur1116732
 Hasleen Kaur3138193
 Hazel1412860
 Hazel Keech9168905
 Hema Malini1817971
 Himarsha V31936
 Hrishitaa Bhatt124204415
 Huma Qureshi485563366
 Humaima216088
   I  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Ileana D'cruz230196100
 Indrani Dasgupta815251
 Ira Dubey194421
 Isha Koppikar153232875
 Isha Sharvani1860951
 Ishita Sharma415963
 Izabelle Leite6341316
   J  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Jacqueline Fernandez7711201687
 Jahan Bloch2316489
 Jennifer Kotwal2859527
 Jhanvi Thakar1815157
 Jiah Khan124242886
 Juhi Chawla1920833
   K  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Kahkkashan Aryan1922506
 Kainaat Arora172216280
 Kainaaz Motiwala66739
 kajal1925552
 Kajal Agarwal80116219
 Kajol256175062
 Kalista Zackhariyas33890
 Kalki Koechlin195114935
 Kalpana Pandit915505
 Kangana Ranaut813942895
 Kanishka1213145
 Kankana Bakshi1114716
 Kareena Kapoor9781658904
 Karishma Kotak1727508
 Karishma Tanna124128057
 Karisma Kapoor175130169
 Kashish Khan917493
 Kashish Singh4874522
 Kashmera Shah3365215
 Katrina Kaif8502012591
 Kaveri Jha2225938
 Kavita Radheshyam1224570
 Kavita Verma2213744
 Kavya singh713779
 Khushboo Kkamal2212891
 Kiara Advani5845875
 Kim Sharma84123749
 Kirti Kulhari45360
 Koel Purie2034860
 Koena Mitra133170924
 Konkona Sen Sharma6466868
 Kousha1116328
 Kristina Akheeva2624627
 Kriti Sanon137297275
 Kubra Sait44986
 Kulraj Randhawa2392946
   L  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Laillaa910713
 Lara Dutta301489638
 Lauren Gottlieb398061
 Lekha54642
 Linda Arsenio848075
 Lisa Haydon238172697
 Lisa Ray108799
 Liza Malik1816430
 Loveleen Tetarbe99564
   M  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Maanvi Gagroo45550
 Madalasa Sharma107956
 Madalsa Sharma1531178
 Madhu Sharma610931
 Madhura Naik48100
 Madhuri Bhattacharya746981
 Madhuri Dixit285262603
 Madhurima2924621
 Madhurima Tuli48578
 Mahek Chahal1736771
 Mahie Gill125134555
 Mahima Chaudhary1648254
 Mahira Khan47051
 Malaika Arora Khan835911489
 Mallika Haydon1346908
 Mallika Sherawat159210487
 Mamata Mohandas1213209
 Manasi Rachh1010741
 Manasvi Mamgai142864
 Mandira Bedi2343450
 Mandy Takhar552075
 Manisha Kelker1317580
 Manisha Koirala3039358
 Manjari Phadnis64134714
 Mannara266452
 Mansee Deshmukh129385
 Mansha Bahl66025
 Mansi Scott2216471
 Marisa Verma915106
 Maryam Zakaria2640637
 Maushmi Udeshi130182571
 Mausmi Makhija4959816
 Meenakshi Dixit New112084
 Meera2550242
 Meerra Chopra1036488
 Megha Burman21864
 Meghna Naidu49203603
 Melanie Kannokada42522
 Minissha Lamba212410339
 Mishti2416976
 Misti Mukherjee1413790
 Mona Singh1121244
 Monalaizza37502
 Monali Thakur269418
 Monica Dogra2429179
 Monika Bedi3351169
 Monishka Gupta1017384
 Mouli Ganguly3072970
 Mrinal Deshraj87308
 Mrinalini Sharma1220451
 Mugdha Godse473486901
   N  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Nagma311849
 Namitha48332
 Nandana Sen27101283
 Nandini Jumani1423065
 Nandita Das77004
 Narayani Shastri859668
 Nargis67865
 Nargis Fakhri409459746
 Narmmadaa Ahuja922102
 Natalia Janoszek72829
 Natalie Di Luccio74317
 Natasha Singh2236085
 Natasha Suri3280261
 Nathalia Kaur3297360
 Nauheed Cyrusi3188909
 Nausheen Ali Sardar714398
 Nazia Hassan1537279
 Neeti Mohan2122491
 Neetu Chandra225393015
 Negar Khan1112911
 Neha Bhasin78886
 Neha Chauhan54668
 Neha Dhupia583720014
 Neha Hinge1015996
 Neha Mehta1126876
 Neha Sharma218427415
 Neha Uberoi2260929
 Nethra Raghuraman31711
 Nicole Faria36536
 Nidhi Dutta3764
 Nidhi Subbaiah713692
 Nigar Z Khan614363
 Niharikaa Agarwal2116546
 Nikita Anand53100386
 Nikita Rawal6552045
 Nikkesha Rangwala1821760
 Nilanjana Bhattacharya1751045
 Nimrat Kaur266145
 Nisha Rawal1022629
 Nora Fatehi3313848
 Ntasha Bhardwaj2740032
 Nushrat Bharucha2638898
   P  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Pakhi53768
 Pallavi Sharda5413154
 Paoli Dam2566271
 Parineeti Chopra438769325
 Parvati Omankuttan3519410
 Patralekha5112295
 Payal Ghosh55108
 Payal Rohatgi179253470
 Perizaad Zorabian2439030
 Pernia Qureshi328527
 Pia Trivedi1016496
 Pooja78069
 Pooja Batra4490093
 Pooja Chopra15790985
 Pooja Hegde618148
 Pooja Misrra134144876
 Pooja Salvi2027582
 Poonam Jhawer7099212
 Poonam Pandey5561898341
 Poorna Jagannathan32010
 Prachi Desai487605400
 Preeti Desai2717632
 Preeti Jhangiani7758666
 Preeti Sood65467
 preetika Rao411773
 Preety Bhalla44300
 Preity Zinta128151128
 Prerna Virender56200
 Priti Soni915643
 Prity Bhutani1530747
 Priya Banerjee1516424
 Priya Bhatija714071
 Priya Gill425459
 Priya Soni45108
 Priyanka Chopra12872185831
 Priyanka Kothari2648185
 Priyanka Mehta1315753
 Puja Gupta111176428
 Purna Jagannath31755
   R  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Rachana Maurya614518
 Rachna Parulkar3351407
 Radhika Apte2120334
 Ragasiya813130
 Raima Sen5291173
 Rakhi Sawant62301240
 Rakhi Vohra45271
 Rakshanda Khan32228
 Rakul Preet88107826
 Rani Mukerji256401263
 Rashaana Shah3351400
 Rashmi Nigam6424208
 Raveena Tandon3033924
 Razzia67412
 Reema Sen1845345
 Reeth2314981
 Rekha Rana1510560
 Rhea Chakraborty92108710
 Richa Chadda270246589
 Ridhima Sud42194
 Rimi Sen2580910
 Rituparna Sengupta98287397
 Riya Sen148353633
 Rose Dawn412155
 Roshni Chopra3583571
 Roza1014476
 Rozlyn Khan1020276
 Rucha Gujrati1871343
 Rukhsar21122261
   S  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Sadaa Sayed1521932
 Sagarika Ghatge90190137
 Saidah Jules1919078
 Sakshi Gulati34939
 Sambhavna Seth2232562
 Sameera Reddy324592228
 Samiksha Singh617368
 Sampada Vaze714921
 Sana Khan2825453
 Sana Mirza1426022
 Sanda Caktas43552
 Sandali Sinha684023
 Sandeepa Dhar5492109
 Sandhya Mridul1311232
 Sandhya Shetty1034845
 Sangeeta Gosh1223709
 Sanskkriti Jain New3436
 Sapna Pabbi4260921
 Sara Loren137137323
 Sarah Jane Dias187140224
 Saru Maini2227801
 Sasheh Aagha4731558
 Saumya Tandon1781400
 Sayali Bhagat289476042
 Sayessha48256
 Shabana Azmi21711
 Shahana Goswami3043156
 Shalini Sahuta109009
 Shama Sikander6994751
 Shamita Shetty102128624
 Sharadha Sharma1622807
 Shaurya Chauhan4360467
 Shazahn Padamsee276199162
 Sheena Chohan66416
 Sheena Nayyar1510051
 Sheena Shahabadi65398
 Sheetal Malhar97315
 Sheetal Menon2586952
 Shefali Alvares53285
 Shenaz Treasuryvala3730679
 Sherlyn Chopra291611268
 Shiba Bhardwaj129688
 Shibani Kashyap44798
 Shifanjali Rao137931
 Shikha Puri913093
 Shillpi Sharma7564315
 Shilpa Saklani1017768
 Shilpa Shetty450573281
 Shilpa Shukla4564432
 Shivani Gosain69755
 Shonaa Gonsalves63519
 Shonal Rawat96179
 Shraddha Das76780
 Shraddha Kapoor3751126206
 Shraddha Pandit411923
 shraddha sharma1815227
 Shreya Narayan916310
 Shriya Saran157339345
 Shruti Haasan369463639
 Shruti Pathak84581
 Shruti Sharma31966
 Shweta Agarwal1434784
 Shweta Bhardwaj3570798
 Shweta Kumar46153
 Shweta Salve49115299
 Shweta Tiwari1251726
 Simran48436
 Smiley Suri5885917
 Smita Gondkar825205
 Sneha Ullal2658637
 Sofia Hayat121140468
 Soha Ali Khan350357975
 Sonakshi Sinha8901712953
 Sonal Chauhan293458668
 Sonal Seghal2343761
 Sonali Bendre3685410
 Sonali Kulkarni3139296
 Sonam Kapoor811872629
 soniya mehra33648
 Sophie Choudry391380661
 Sridevi1928084
 Sudeepa Singh535721
 Sugandha53095
 Suhasi49456
 Sulagna Panigrahi38126554
 Suneeta Rao47931
 Sunidhi Chauhan712831
 Sunny Leone4571217678
 Surbhi Tiwari1524137
 Surveen Chawla5646696
 Sushma Reddy4682429
 Sushmita Sen213212839
 Suzanna mukherjee819857
 Swara Bhaskar8793489
 Sweta Agarwal1524660
 Swetha Indra Kumar34028
   T  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Taapsee Pannu9199541
 Tabu33767
 Tahira Kocchar810389
 Tamannaah Bhatia142118689
 Tanisha Mukherjee6768472
 Tanisha Singh3040431
 Tannishtha Chatterjee1319023
 Tanushree Dutta166320434
 Tara Alisha Berry32086
 Tara Sharma5034764
 Tareena Patel75659
 Tejaswini Kolhapure2329512
 Tena Desae10586004
 Tia Bajpai920183
 Tillotama Shome54242
 Tisca Chopra90182721
 Tosha94792
 Trisha56636
 Tulip Joshi49145136
 Tulsi Kumar2223015
 Twinkle Bajpai1454301
   U  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Udita Goswami74100679
 Umang Jain731512
 Urmila Matondkar43146776
 Urvashi Rautela83162682
 Urvashi Sharma61108620
 Urvashi Solanki2026062
   V  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Vaani Kapoor89128867
 Vaishali Desai1225253
 Vaishnavi65842
 Vandita Shrivastava819778
 Veda1617233
 Vedita Pratap Singh32198
 Veena Malik387445470
 Vega Tamotia44315
 Vidya Balan286561914
 Vidya Malvade8795510
 Vishakha6227782
   W  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Wardah Khan67566
   Y  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Yami Gautam156332240
 Yana Gupta53648
 Yukta Mookhey1625563
 Yuvika Chaudhary164184768
   Z  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Zara53439
 Zareen Khan252450826
 Zeenal Kamdar89706
 Zoa Morani812702
 Zoya Akhtar21772
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

Tags

Shweta Kumar Shanti Dynamite Lisa Haydon Sofia Hayat Shraddha Kapoor Kalki Koechlin Farhan Akhtar Shruti Haasan Marisa Verma Prachi Desai Ashima Sharma Fagun Thakrar Hard Kaur Aamir Khan Chitrangada Singh Complete List

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.