clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Madhuri Dixit Photo Gallery
Madhuri Dixit
Lisa Haydon Photo Gallery
Lisa Haydon
Lauren Gottlieb Photo Gallery
Lauren Gottlieb
Lara Dutta Photo Gallery
Lara Dutta
Kriti Sanon Photo Gallery
Kriti Sanon
Kiara Advani Photo Gallery
Kiara Advani
Gauahar Khan Photo Gallery
Gauahar Khan
Aditi Rao Hydari Photo Gallery
Aditi Rao Hydari
Katrina Kaif Photo Gallery
Katrina Kaif
Karishma Tanna Photo Gallery
Karishma Tanna
Karisma Kapoor Photo Gallery
Karisma Kapoor
Kareena Kapoor Photo Gallery
Kareena Kapoor
Kangana Ranaut Photo Gallery
Kangana Ranaut
Kalki Koechlin Photo Gallery
Kalki Koechlin
Pernia Qureshi Photo Gallery
Pernia Qureshi
Kainaat Arora Photo Gallery
Kainaat Arora

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPRSTUVWYZ
   A  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Aamna Sarif4790149
 Aarti Chhabria113145420
 Aayesha sagar85841
 Abir43187
 Adah Sharma229288717
 Aditi Govitrikar817906
 Aditi Rao Hydari629420050
 Aditi Sharma32238
 Aditi Singh Sharma74341
 Aeshra Patel65837
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan6411225269
 Aiysha Saagar1541200
 Akriti Kakkar940352
 Akshara Haasan145084
 Alia Bhatt667945136
 Ameesha Patel276404919
 Amita Pathak22888
 Amrita Arora166175588
 Amrita Kak33713
 Amrita Prakash514423
 Amrita Puri8341175
 Amrita Raichand74227
 Amrita Rao519584086
 Amy Jackson4968552
 Amyra Dastur4835139
 Ananya Dutta108338
 Anara Gupta1029885
 Anchal Sabharwal1024092
 Andria D'Souza916439
 Anindita Nayar54430
 Anita Hassanandani New143181
 Anjali Pandey1417639
 Anjali Patil1412281
 Anjana Sukhani240336962
 Anjorie Alagh3245297
 Ankita Shorey131100632
 Ankita Mukherjee2230753
 Anupama verma1625731
 Anusha Dandekar4223704
 Anushka Khosla75423
 Anushka Manchanda1230645
 Anushka Sharma489845517
 Aparna Arunkumar1117328
 Archana Kavi1710860
 Ariana Ayam1422000
 Arjumman Mughal6250075
 Aruna Shields43099
 Ashleysha Yesugade2928845
 Asin372553265
 Auritra Ghosh55001
 Aushima Sawhney1317106
 Ayesha Carmela35254
 Ayesha Dharker518907
 Ayesha Khanna933906
 Ayesha Takia244823357
   B  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Barbara Mori1114076
 Bhagyashree1442942
 Bhairavi Goswami118227642
 Bhanushree Mehra812636
 Bhavana Pani1022165
 Bhumi42972
 Bhumicka Singhh21159
 Bhumika Chawla820238
 Bidita Bag76392
 Bipasha Basu888902407
 Bosky Sheth96596
 Brinda Parekh4377919
 Bruna Abdullah5388374
   C  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Celina Jaitley347600412
 Chandi Perera109898
 Charmi1326105
 Chitrangada Singh539698567
 Chitrapamaa42273
 Chitrashi Rawat1213580
 Claudia Ciesla5314740
   D  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Daisy Bopanna1619927
 Daisy Shah143138399
 Deana Uppal1415462
 Debina Bonnerjee66079
 Deeksha Seth4722631
 Deepal Shaw87207278
 Deepika Padukone11452524927
 Deepshikha3573685
 Deepti Hiranandani21976
 Devshi Khanduri4056346
 Dia Mirza670696320
 Diana Hayden6268540
 Diana Penty8283635
 Dipannita Sharma157641
 Divya Dutta51166641
 Divya Dwivedi2445990
 Divya Khosla Kumar716172
 Drashti Dhami34601
   E  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Elli Avram10280845
 Erica Fernandes49062
 Esha Deol78126533
 Esha Gupta354319333
 Evelyn Sharma360349671
   F  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Fagun Thakrar147747
 Ferena Wazir1330934
 Flora Saini2227678
 Freida Pinto3143916
   G  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Gabriela42302
 Gamya Wijayadasa1110712
 Gauahar Khan166189553
 Gauri Kulkarni31076
 Gayatri Patel1515351
 Geeta Basra118140987
 Genelia Dsouza384584128
 Gihana44525
 Giselle Monteiro1026524
 Giselle Thakral1225954
 Gracy Singh3052591
 Gul Panag186230054
 Gulshan Sharma1727068
   H  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Hansika Motwani95309717
 Hard Kaur1116153
 Hasleen Kaur3136691
 Hazel1412581
 Hazel Keech9165527
 Hema Malini1817597
 Himarsha V31823
 Hrishitaa Bhatt124198397
 Huma Qureshi485533146
 Humaima215558
   I  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Ileana D'cruz230184840
 Indrani Dasgupta815045
 Ira Dubey193271
 Isha Koppikar153227027
 Isha Sharvani1859976
 Ishita Sharma415660
 Izabelle Leite6338576
   J  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Jacqueline Fernandez7581123496
 Jahan Bloch2316146
 Jennifer Kotwal2857083
 Jhanvi Thakar1814776
 Jiah Khan124238619
 Juhi Chawla1919962
   K  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Kahkkashan Aryan1922003
 Kainaat Arora172204796
 Kainaaz Motiwala66649
 kajal1925034
 Kajal Agarwal80109099
 Kajol245168139
 Kalista Zackhariyas33814
 Kalki Koechlin183109656
 Kalpana Pandit915155
 Kangana Ranaut802896969
 Kanishka1212817
 Kankana Bakshi1114483
 Kareena Kapoor9661584419
 Karishma Kotak1725830
 Karishma Tanna124120325
 Karisma Kapoor162123489
 Kashish Khan917108
 Kashish Singh4871562
 Kashmera Shah3362972
 Katrina Kaif8371941478
 Kaveri Jha2225471
 Kavita Radheshyam1223998
 Kavita Verma2212804
 Kavya singh713492
 Khushboo Kkamal2212446
 Kiara Advani4641382
 Kim Sharma84120967
 Kirti Kulhari45288
 Koel Purie2034230
 Koena Mitra133167385
 Konkona Sen Sharma6464049
 Kousha1115943
 Kristina Akheeva2623504
 Kriti Sanon127253325
 Kubra Sait44842
 Kulraj Randhawa2391283
   L  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Laillaa910503
 Lara Dutta301479960
 Lauren Gottlieb285465
 Lekha54589
 Linda Arsenio847520
 Lisa Haydon223160632
 Lisa Ray108555
 Liza Malik1816036
 Loveleen Tetarbe99438
   M  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Maanvi Gagroo45437
 Madalasa Sharma107576
 Madalsa Sharma1529833
 Madhu Sharma610804
 Madhura Naik47885
 Madhuri Bhattacharya746291
 Madhuri Dixit273250351
 Madhurima2923742
 Madhurima Tuli48273
 Mahek Chahal1735210
 Mahie Gill125129857
 Mahima Chaudhary1646942
 Mahira Khan46825
 Malaika Arora Khan823871805
 Mallika Haydon1346149
 Mallika Sherawat159203973
 Mamata Mohandas1212861
 Manasi Rachh1010449
 Mandira Bedi2342141
 Mandy Takhar551049
 Manisha Kelker1317279
 Manisha Koirala3037916
 Manjari Phadnis64131199
 Mannara154609
 Mansee Deshmukh129023
 Mansha Bahl65776
 Mansi Scott2215971
 Marisa Verma914257
 Maryam Zakaria2638367
 Maushmi Udeshi130178647
 Mausmi Makhija4958389
 Meera2549576
 Meerra Chopra1035931
 Megha Burman21823
 Meghna Naidu49202033
 Melanie Kannokada42432
 Minissha Lamba212402361
 Mishti2415726
 Misti Mukherjee1413432
 Mona Singh1120694
 Monalaizza37450
 Monali Thakur147601
 Monica Dogra2428160
 Monika Bedi3349742
 Monishka Gupta1017099
 Mouli Ganguly3071357
 Mrinal Deshraj87147
 Mrinalini Sharma1220027
 Mugdha Godse461468820
   N  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Nagma311607
 Namitha48143
 Nandana Sen2799946
 Nandini Jumani1422634
 Nandita Das76885
 Narayani Shastri858438
 Nargis67750
 Nargis Fakhri396430910
 Narmmadaa Ahuja921983
 Natalie Di Luccio74037
 Natasha Singh2235461
 Natasha Suri3279098
 Nathalia Kaur3295639
 Nauheed Cyrusi3187162
 Nausheen Ali Sardar714250
 Nazia Hassan1535963
 Neeti Mohan2120803
 Neetu Chandra225386754
 Negar Khan1112445
 Neha Bhasin78692
 Neha Chauhan54524
 Neha Dhupia571690503
 Neha Hinge1015368
 Neha Mehta1125685
 Neha Sharma218413014
 Neha Uberoi2260431
 Nethra Raghuraman31698
 Nicole Faria36372
 Nidhi Subbaiah713343
 Nigar Z Khan614048
 Niharikaa Agarwal2116135
 Nikita Anand5398394
 Nikita Rawal6550139
 Nikkesha Rangwala1821371
 Nilanjana Bhattacharya1750038
 Nimrat Kaur143832
 Nisha Rawal1022295
 Nora Fatehi3310467
 Ntasha Bhardwaj2739120
 Nushrat Bharucha2636878
   P  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Pakhi53689
 Pallavi Sharda4210204
 Paoli Dam2564959
 Parineeti Chopra426735307
 Parvati Omankuttan2418279
 Patralekha3911069
 Payal Ghosh54953
 Payal Rohatgi179247568
 Perizaad Zorabian2438028
 Pernia Qureshi105963
 Pia Trivedi1016204
 Pooja77969
 Pooja Batra3987216
 Pooja Chopra15785397
 Pooja Hegde617276
 Pooja Misrra134139316
 Pooja Salvi2026539
 Poonam Jhawer7095364
 Poonam Pandey5561861715
 Poorna Jagannathan31980
 Prachi Desai486580504
 Preeti Desai2716937
 Preeti Jhangiani7756740
 Preeti Sood65383
 preetika Rao411471
 Preety Bhalla44240
 Preity Zinta116145220
 Prerna Virender56070
 Priti Soni915174
 Prity Bhutani1530297
 Priya Banerjee1514674
 Priya Bhatija713836
 Priya Gill425208
 Priya Soni45076
 Priyanka Chopra12752095433
 Priyanka Kothari2647421
 Priyanka Mehta1315167
 Puja Gupta111169306
 Purna Jagannath31697
   R  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Rachana Maurya614288
 Rachna Parulkar3349135
 Radhika Apte1012598
 Ragasiya812919
 Raima Sen5288962
 Rakhi Sawant62299361
 Rakhi Vohra45188
 Rakshanda Khan32200
 Rakul Preet88100091
 Rani Mukerji245391158
 Rashaana Shah3350026
 Rashmi Nigam6422696
 Raveena Tandon3032737
 Razzia67307
 Reema Sen1844960
 Reeth2314600
 Rekha Rana1510279
 Rhea Chakraborty92100857
 Richa Chadda258234596
 Ridhima Sud42051
 Rimi Sen2578937
 Rituparna Sengupta98279793
 Riya Sen148346874
 Rose Dawn412073
 Roshni Chopra3580520
 Roza1014226
 Rozlyn Khan1019895
 Rucha Gujrati1869964
 Rukhsar21121466
   S  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Sadaa Sayed1521626
 Sagarika Ghatge85185379
 Saidah Jules1918738
 Sakshi Gulati34884
 Sambhavna Seth2231540
 Sameera Reddy324582175
 Samiksha Singh616880
 Sampada Vaze714719
 Sana Khan2823961
 Sana Mirza1425697
 Sanda Caktas43507
 Sandali Sinha683499
 Sandeepa Dhar5488146
 Sandhya Mridul1311013
 Sandhya Shetty1034396
 Sangeeta Gosh1223351
 Sapna Pabbi3453392
 Sara Loren127127581
 Sarah Jane Dias175131959
 Saru Maini2227385
 Sasheh Aagha4730059
 Saumya Tandon1779927
 Sayali Bhagat289466485
 Sayessha47963
 Shabana Azmi21676
 Shahana Goswami3042171
 Shalini Sahuta108591
 Shama Sikander6992662
 Shamita Shetty102123675
 Sharadha Sharma1622508
 Shaurya Chauhan4359083
 Shazahn Padamsee268191776
 Sheena Chohan66271
 Sheena Nayyar159843
 Sheena Shahabadi65341
 Sheetal Malhar97197
 Sheetal Menon2585942
 Shefali Alvares53139
 Shenaz Treasuryvala3729870
 Sherlyn Chopra291600107
 Shiba Bhardwaj128918
 Shibani Kashyap44730
 Shifanjali Rao137632
 Shikha Puri912794
 Shillpi Sharma7562202
 Shilpa Saklani1017450
 Shilpa Shetty438553383
 Shilpa Shukla4562505
 Shivani Gosain69648
 Shonaa Gonsalves63435
 Shonal Rawat96070
 Shraddha Das76669
 Shraddha Kapoor3611040452
 Shraddha Pandit411732
 shraddha sharma1814693
 Shreya Narayan915683
 Shriya Saran157327367
 Shruti Haasan357418544
 Shruti Pathak84309
 Shruti Sharma31944
 Shweta Agarwal1434025
 Shweta Bhardwaj3569369
 Shweta Kumar45887
 Shweta Salve49113524
 Shweta Tiwari1250306
 Simran48326
 Smiley Suri5883752
 Smita Gondkar824616
 Sneha Ullal2656671
 Sofia Hayat118131558
 Soha Ali Khan337345324
 Sonakshi Sinha8771635511
 Sonal Chauhan275437747
 Sonal Seghal2342944
 Sonali Bendre3683505
 Sonali Kulkarni3137974
 Sonam Kapoor799832311
 soniya mehra33586
 Sophie Choudry379365277
 Sridevi1927498
 Sudeepa Singh535325
 Sugandha53070
 Suhasi49302
 Sulagna Panigrahi38121255
 Suneeta Rao47808
 Sunidhi Chauhan712599
 Sunny Leone4431151475
 Surbhi Tiwari1523652
 Surveen Chawla4441275
 Sushma Reddy4680648
 Sushmita Sen202204836
 Suzanna mukherjee818261
 Swara Bhaskar8789113
 Sweta Agarwal1524239
 Swetha Indra Kumar33967
   T  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Taapsee Pannu8088828
 Tabu33738
 Tahira Kocchar810213
 Tamannaah Bhatia129106689
 Tanisha Mukherjee6765580
 Tanisha Singh3038243
 Tannishtha Chatterjee1318616
 Tanushree Dutta166314829
 Tara Alisha Berry New31035
 Tara Sharma5033642
 Tareena Patel75555
 Tejaswini Kolhapure2329018
 Tena Desae9282808
 Tia Bajpai919396
 Tillotama Shome54134
 Tisca Chopra89176449
 Tosha94675
 Trisha56590
 Tulip Joshi49142505
 Tulsi Kumar2222091
 Twinkle Bajpai1453717
   U  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Udita Goswami7498684
 Umang Jain730893
 Urmila Matondkar43144824
 Urvashi Rautela71139990
 Urvashi Sharma48105395
 Urvashi Solanki2024679
   V  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Vaani Kapoor77123148
 Vaishali Desai1224895
 Vaishnavi65765
 Vandita Shrivastava818943
 Veda1616887
 Vedita Pratap Singh32140
 Veena Malik376428339
 Vega Tamotia44109
 Vidya Balan274550077
 Vidya Malvade8792756
 Vishakha6226066
   W  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Wardah Khan67433
   Y  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Yami Gautam146304613
 Yana Gupta53605
 Yukta Mookhey1624877
 Yuvika Chaudhary164177768
   Z  
 NameTotal Photo Gallery2Total Views
 Zara53383
 Zareen Khan240431621
 Zeenal Kamdar89529
 Zoa Morani812482
 Zoya Akhtar21737
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

Tags

Prachi Desai Ayushmann Khurrana Navdeep Chhabra Zareen Khan Sushat Singh Rajput Vir Das Gulshan Sharma Marisa Verma Himarsha Venkatsamy Radhika Apte Priyanka Chopra Kalpana Pandit Paoli Dam Yuvika Chaudhary Yami Gautam Complete List

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.