clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Bollywood babes flaunt their hot bod in bikini Photo Gallery
Bollywood babes flaunt their hot bod in bikini
Bollywood babes sizzle on beach Photo Gallery
Bollywood babes sizzle on beach
Worst Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Worst Dressed Of The Week
Best Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Best Dressed Of The Week
Babe Of The Day Photo Gallery
Babe Of The Day
Sunny, Lisa, Malaika and other babes HOT and SEXY backposes Photo Gallery
Sunny, Lisa, Malaika and other babes HOT and SEXY backposes
Bollywood stars share steamiest lip-locks Photo Gallery
Bollywood stars share steamiest lip-locks
Poonam Pandey unabashedly flaunts her ASSETS Photo Gallery
Poonam Pandey unabashedly flaunts her ASSETS
Bindaas Babes of Bollywood Photo Gallery
Bindaas Babes of Bollywood
Bollywood
Bollywood's best assets
Bare Dare Bollywood babes Photo Gallery
Bare Dare Bollywood babes
Shraddha Kapoor
Shraddha Kapoor's cool singing poses
Priyanka Chopra stuns in a see-through dress Photo Gallery
Priyanka Chopra stuns in a see-through dress
Poonam Pandey
Poonam Pandey's hot bikini pictures
Evelyn Sharma draws attention as she flaunts her assets Photo Gallery
Evelyn Sharma draws attention as she flaunts her assets
Bollywood sizzle the ramp Photo Gallery
Bollywood sizzle the ramp


 NameTotal Photo Gallery1Total Views
 'Badshah' Shah Rukh Khan's Filmy Avatars252814
 'Cute couple' Riteish Deshmukh-Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's adorable photos!4420038
 'Dadi' begs for life to Akshay Kumar12808
 'Dadi' gets naughty with HIGHWAY stars Alia-Randeep on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'241761
 'Dadi' sprouts leaves; charms saucy Sunny & Ekta on 'Comedy Nights With Kapil'286595
 'Gunday' Ranveer & Arjun get naughty11900
 'Heroine' Kareena Kapoor's candid moments94464
 'Tamasha' moments4685
 Hai Muscular aur Popular! This is John Abraham's show1816509
 Aamir Khan, Anushka Sharma & Rajkumar Hirani captured on PK sets153127
 Actresses in tiger suit28688048
 Adah Sharma oozes her oomph in a sexy photoshoot172125
 Aditi Rao Hydari sizzles in white on the ramp171986
 Aditya Roy Kapur & Sonakshi Sinha's cozy photoshoot!106165
 Adorable photos of Imran & Avantika with their daughter Imara!122331
 Aishwarya Rai at her natural best!4816575
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan sizzles on the red Carpet at Cannes 2015!122569
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan with singer Jubin Nautiyal while shooting JAZBAA promotional track 'Bandeeya'61386
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's astonishing Cannes outings4616010
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Sonam Kapoor, Katrina Kaif sizzle at Cannes 2015183192
 Aishwarya Rai's joyous journey from pregnancy to motherhood2011865
 Aishwarya Romancing Co-Stars355354
 Akshay Kumar's son spotted with a mysterious girl New6560
 Alia Bhatt & her good hair days!122299
 Alia Bhatt at her weird best!2913123
 Alia Bhatt Childhood Photos122479
 Alia Bhatt-Varun Dhawan get cozy in Public!145056
 Alia, Pooja & Shaheen celebrate daddy dearest Mahesh Bhatt's birthday!8953
 Amazingly cute photos of Shah Rukh Khan's little one AbRam!7679
 Amitabh Bachchan gets in action for 'Yudh'111794
 Amitabh Bachchan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Ranveer Singh & Govinda's BRO-mance With Ganesh Acharya!176856
 Amy Jackson sizzles in lingerie111064
 Amyra Dastur flaunts her sexy legs New14508
 Amyra Dastur's hot and beautiful pictures13727
 Anushka Sharma & Aamir Khan's Wacky Looks in PK!81121
 Arjun Kapoor & Deepika Padukone's 'Bootiya' Obsession!81078
 Arjun Kapoor From Fat To Fab1615049
 Arjun Kapoor spotted in high heels at Zee Cine Awards 2016112516
 Arjun Rampal sizzling hot avatar112610
 Aurangzeb Arjun Sasheh Hot Intimate Scenes53676
 Ayushmann Khurrana and his killer smile!8740
 B-town actors sport hats448137613
 B-town babes in black and white stripes21666620
 B-town Babes On Red Carprt of 20th Annual Screen Awards473987
 B-town Babes Pose In Jackets14931017
 B-town Babes Stun In One-Shoulder Dress742197058
 B-town divas in see-through dress773374069
 B-Town-Celebs-And-Their-Second-Marriages144369
 BAAGHI Tiger Shroff-Shraddha Kapoor give out relationship goals!111347
 Babe Of The Day New749383740
 Backless Bollywood Babes748988324
 Bare Dare Bollywood babes New261931
 Beautiful Ameesha Patel's sexy photos!122716
 Beautiful photos of Karisma Kapoor that are sure to mesmerize you121282
 Beauty queens ruling Bollywood!2423698
 Best Dressed Of The Week New36789680
 Best lips of Bollywood3738784
 Best moments from Masaba Gupta's pre-wedding day, D day and post wedding day112473
 Best of Wills Lifestyle 2009123671
 Bhumi Pednekar's hot & stylish photos!127760
 Big Bollywood weddings265716
 Bikini-clad Priyanka Chopra is a beach babe New6310
 Bindaas Babes of Bollywood New6627136
 Bipasha Basu holidays with Karan Singh Grover112001
 Bipasha Basu's fitness fun with Kapil Sharma on Comedy Nights81212
 Bipasha Basu's hottest poses5310305
 Bold & Beautiful Babes155159641
 Bold babes dazzle in Gold!752439572
 Bold in blue New917634330
 Boldest acts of Vidya Balan148183
 Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!31392922
 Bollywood actors in moustache11741605
 Bollywood actors surprise in extraordinary looks143828
 Bollywood actresses flash their innerwears18756623
 Bollywood Actresses Make Weird Faces!306954
 Bollywood Actresses Pose With Stylish Hats493216803
 Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!26472361
 Bollywood actresses sans make up382904
 Bollywood Actresses Sizzle At Cannes 2013247154
 Bollywood babes draped in sexy sarees10274320
 Bollywood babes expose their sexy cleavage425354525
 Bollywood babes flaunt their hot bod in bikini New171500
 Bollywood babes flaunt their sexy back195103840
 Bollywood babes get 'flowery'7675
 Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!34699527
 Bollywood babes go Topless!4396553
 Bollywood Babes in action!4917658
 Bollywood Babes on Bed! New417148914
 Bollywood babes set the stage on fire7115909
 Bollywood babes sizzle at 59th Filmfare Awards 2013 Red Carpet6817359
 Bollywood Babes Sizzle In Sexy Designer Party Wear148946
 Bollywood babes sizzle on beach New15957574
 Bollywood Babes Slip Off Their Shoulder Straps42898571
 Bollywood babes unbuttoned228112017
 Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders New896650346
 Bollywood Babes' Oops Moment75404177
 Bollywood Babes' PDA moments in 2015336962
 Bollywood babes' rocking performance at Umang 2014 Mumbai Police show387098
 Bollywood babes' seducing hot poses263101002
 Bollywood beauties charm in bridal wear7538759
 Bollywood Beauties In Black1496683847
 Bollywood Beauties In Hot Short Frocks20277534
 Bollywood beauties pose like Marilyn Monroe3413335
 Bollywood beauties sizzle in hot short frocks1912244
 Bollywood beauties soothe in white930411874
 Bollywood biggest flops of 2013142051
 Bollywood celebrities with their dads161806
 Bollywood celebrities with their daughters7788
 Bollywood celebrities with their mothers181646
 Bollywood celebs & their sexy pouts399282
 Bollywood Celebs Charm With Dimples462142808
 Bollywood Celebs Get Naughty On Camera!141084
 Bollywood celebs in a bizarre pose7924298
 Bollywood Celebs Puppy Love325882
 Bollywood celebs snapped at airport28495227
 Bollywood Celebs Spotted In Rimmed Glasses24177744
 Bollywood Celebs Unlucky In Love132046
 Bollywood Celebs' Famous Dialogues!64847
 Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot205157693
 Bollywood celebs' love quotes!166361
 Bollywood Couple Saif Ali Khan and Kareena Kapoor's candid moments125959
 Bollywood Debutants of 2013143192
 Bollywood Directors201582
 Bollywood Divas Never Imagined In Bikini1160207
 Bollywood films of 2013 which made 100 crores111643
 Bollywood films which failed to impress from Jan-June 2014131021
 Bollywood Hottest Debut Actresses2417736
 Bollywood hotties draped in silk9658434
 Bollywood hotties flash assets in plunging necklines153366
 Bollywood Hotties Ooze Their Oomph In Silver447132438
 Bollywood hotties with dream debuts!255018
 Bollywood Hotties Yellow Fever640162420
 Bollywood hunks show-off their sexy chiseled torso!485644
 Bollywood men in stubble5835654
 Bollywood Posters: hot, intimate and passionate!123309
 Bollywood Remakes of 201381190
 Bollywood Sex Sirens Of 20125639712
 Bollywood sizzle the ramp New822364674
 Bollywood stars clicked with Dabboo Ratnani3110798
 Bollywood stars in advertisements415623
 Bollywood stars share steamiest lip-locks New14286
 Bollywood's bathing beauties4031332
 Bollywood's Beautiful Actress Sizzle In Gown2222370
 Bollywood's best assets New498337735
 Bollywood's drag act queens!244986
 Bollywood's Gen-next275349
 Bollywood's hit films of 2013141718
 Bollywood's hot babes sizzle in thigh-high slit dress14088369
 Bollywood's hot Bikini Babes of 20131022712
 Bollywood's hot n' happening siblings9639730
 Bollywood's hottest babes celebrate Holi in seductive style1421740
 Bollywood's hottest item numbers6019267
 Bollywood's Hottest Item Numbers Of 2012575670
 Bollywood's Hottest Unmarried Divas5015853
 Bollywood's iconic sequels of 2013121268
 Bollywood's most happening jodis!8222708
 Bollywood's on-screen intimacy6914338
 Bollywood's Seductresses7443630
 Bollywood's sexy female singers1748873
 Bollywood's singing sensations20444681
 Bollywood's sizzling beauties hot-up a TV channel's hi-profile party456658
 Bollywoods Army Kids509905
 Bollywoods Highest Paid Actresses466668
 Bollywoods Hottest On Screen Jodis Of 2012455149
 Bollywoods Topless Hunks5721575
 Bubbly Anushka Sharma's Myriad Sexy Photos!101745
 Candid Pictures From The Sets Of HUMSHAKALS!141699
 Catch the real, wild, crazy COCKTAIL trio9721
 CAUGHT: Bollywood hotties adjusting their dresses in public4723752
 CAUGHT: Celebs' personal moments142149
 Celebs in Sunglasses938385020
 Celebs shed clothes for PETA6625395
 Celebs snapped in Black N White!10212900
 Check out diva Bipasha Basu's spectacular appearances191847
 Checkout hot CCL calendar babes!399924
 Childhood photos of Bollywood actors!2314080
 Controversy queens of Bollywood3130535
 Cross legged hot Bollywood babes786788958
 Cute childhood photos of Ali Fazal81055
 Cute little John Abraham2519412
 Cute photos of pretty Preity Zinta206169
 Daisy Shah strikes a 'Begum' pose! New20793
 David Intimate Moments8852
 Debutante Athiya Shetty's mad photos!9971
 Deepika Padukone sizzles in vintage look7448
 Deepika Padukone's various outfits while promoting TAMASHA204597
 Deepika, Sonam, Kangana, Neha & Bollywood hotties sizzle at a relaunch party10802
 DILWALE on location stills102708
 DITTO ACT: Bollywood beauties caught wearing similar outfits215821
 Ekta Kapoor & her unappealing dressing sense145785
 Elli Avram looks stunning hot in yellow New10489
 Esha Gupta flaunts her bikini without inhibitions131388
 Esha Gupta shows her bikini body New14835
 Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar82033
 Evelyn Sharma draws attention as she flaunts her assets New9284
 Famous Bollywood Quotes1625046
 Farhan, Vidya's 'Shaadi' fun with Kapil Sharma's dadi141092
 Fittest Females of Bollywood!213828
 Foreign beauties sizzle Bollywood2113708
 From Coy to Sexy1718460
 Gabriela sizzles in Pink bikini New8721
 Gabriela's arousing HOT bikini pictures9855
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding & sangeet ceremony!112558
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding photos!137331
 Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's hot photos you'd love to see121131
 Golden beauties of Bollywood!14023931
 Gorgeous Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's jaw-dropping photos!121623
 Gorgeous Couple Abhishek Aishwarya Together455276
 Gorgeous Deepika Padukone enthralls in a saree497269
 Gorgeous Dia Mirza Stuns In Bridal Avatar!211750
 Gorgeous Parineeti Chopra flaunts her legs in short dresses1817952
 Gorgeous Shraddha Kapoor's attention-grabbing poses244186
 Gorgeous Sonakshi Sinha's hot photos!123051
 Gorgeous Urvashi Rautela displays her various moods101983
 GUNDAY Ranveer Singh, Arjun Kapoor 'drive' Kapil Sharma's show crazy!166778
 Handsome Bollywood hunks on royal bikes!7512405
 Handsome hunks Ranveer Singh & Arjun Kapoor's bromance!142743
 HAPPY NEW YEAR team gears up for SLAM!9821
 HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos!1237211
 HEROINE Kareena Kapoor shakes booty on Halkat Jawaani135157
 HEROPANTI: Tiger Shroff-Kriti Sanon lock lips81953
 Hot Babes in Hot Pants794599591
 Hot Bikini Babes411617969
 Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos!7792
 HOT Bollywood actresses at 59th Filmfare pre-awards nomination party5421469
 Hot Bollywood Babes Big Butt Show135614750
 Hot Bollywood babes in short skirts532300853
 Hot Bollywood babes on bikes7740091
 Hot Bollywood celebs as Brand Ambassadors192142
 Hot Bollywood Liplocks4523762
 Hot Married Actresses!2115797
 Hot models set the ramp on fire1007332614
 Hot New Hunks Of 2012595477
 Hot Pakistani Actresses in Bollywood65987
 Hot Party Babes4210079
 Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez121788
 Hot photos of the stylish 'Hawa Hawai' girl Sridevi244266
 Hot plunging necklines!4719684
 Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!188295
 Hot Sizzling Stills Of Sona Spa125552
 Hot stars with Cool attitude!2225240
 Hot Summer Bollywood Girls2233383
 Hot Sushmita Sen 'shrugs' off on the ramp2711295
 Hot Telly Bahus Sizzle In 2014 Calendar Photoshoot1416686
 Hot Veena Malik Beach Photo Shoot146057
 Hotness unlimited: Sonam Kapoor's bold photos!138225
 Hottest Bollywood babes sizzle on Maxim2432310
 Hottest Bollywood lovemaking scenes126116953
 Hottest Bollywood Moms28671756
 Hottest celebrities on covers8620950
 Hottest item numbers of 2013115225
 Hottest lingerie models on the ramp8416635
 Hottest Lovemaking Scenes Of 2012275630
 Hottest titillating Bollywood posters247511
 Hottie Nargis Fakhri sets the ramp ablaze in white71294
 Hotties launched By YRF182690
 HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot!62888
 HOUSEFULL 3 girls Jacqueline, Nargis & Lisa's bonding!81704
 Hrithik Roshan & Sonam Kapoor get cozy 'Dheere Dheere'51669
 Hrithik Roshan's shirtless photos you'll fall in love with!156736
 In pics: Anushka Sharma- Virat Kohli's love date91304
 Injured Bollywood Biggies spur fashion fads8614936
 Inside pics from Arjun Kapoor's birthday bash8674
 Inside Pics: Asin and Rahul Sharma's twin wedding ceremony84950
 Inside pictures from Hrithik Roshan's birthday party93267
 Inside pictures from Salman Khan's 50th birthday81534
 INSIDE UNSEEN PICS of Bipasha Basu and Karan Singh Grover's BIG FAT WEDDING2510321
 Inter Religion Marriages In Bollywood141
 ISHQEDARRIYAAN actors Mahaakshay Chakraborty & Evelyn Sharma's intense photoshoot174550
 It's 'Guns & Poses' for these 'Revolver Ranis'!163631
 Jacqueline Fernandez shows her sexy moves on a beach81046
 Jacqueline Fernandez's crazy & cute photos!302300
 Jacqueline Fernandez's HOT exercise New11752
 JAYANTABHAI KI LUV STORY Vivek Neha Get Intimate133350
 John Abraham's hot photoshoot pics1710214
 John's special moments141812
 KABALI star Radhika Apte's unseen pictures New121099
 Kadambari Jethwani's hot photoshoot New14857
 Kangana Ranaut flaunts her assets384082
 Kangana Ranuat flaunts her huge assets New14740
 Kangna Sharma flaunts her assets in bikini131430
 Kapil Sharma cuts birthday cake with Amitabh Bachchan on 'Comedy Nights' sets61432
 Kapil Sharma's crazy dadi 'falls' for Ajay Devgn265741
 Kapoor khandan roots for Armaan Jain on LEKAR HUM DEEWANA DIL sets7376
 Karan Johar & his 'pouty' moments!12957
 Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding204235
 Karan Singh Grover & Daisy Shah get intimate6504
 Karishma Tanna & Upen Patel's 'oh so adorable' pics!303552
 Katrina Kaif's butt show at an event1314582
 Katrina Kaif's hot & sizzling photoshoot4449494
 LEAKED: Shraddha Kapoor's pictures from the sets of BAAGHI54717
 Lisa Haydon unabashed bikini photoshoot New9500
 Lisa Ray goes hot and sensuous7613
 Lovely Anushka Sharma in nude make-up look!143169
 Madhur Bhandarkar's CALENDAR GIRL Akansha Puri celebrates dry Holi122869
 Malaika Arora Khan dazzles in see-through dress10820
 Malaika Arora Khan exposes her sexy back at Various occasions New141369
 Malaika Arora Khan's fashionable photos122635
 Malaika Arora Khan's hot bikini photos from her holiday1048964
 Mallika Sherawat looks ravishing at Cannes Red Carpet 2016102479
 Mandana Karimi seduces in bikini61497
 Many Faces Of SRK253074
 Marisa Verma shows her assets in a bikini7761
 Model Turned Actress3511881
 Models sizzle in a see-through bikini New351890
 Models sizzle in their swin wear!242399
 Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree34676670
 Myriad avatars of Priyanka Chopra475983
 Nargis Fakhri outrageously flaunts her assets9927
 Nargis Fakhri's ultra-hot photoshoot pics1413443
 Naughty Dadi's kiss and comical dosage for HUMSHAKALS team on Comedy Nights With Kapil204172
 Neil Nitin Mukesh & Sonal Chauhan Sizzling Photoshoot For 3G437781
 Neil Sonal Hot Moments61116
 Newly-weds Minissha Lamba & Ryan Tham's wedding lunch6488
 No-makes up selfies of Parineeti Chopra you'll fall in love with152993
 Nude Babes of Bollywood42223863
 Oh-so-adorable photos of Bollywood stars with their kids162718
 OMG! Varun Dhawan & John Abraham spotted in towel New2141
 Omkar Kapoor turns female-charmer New17691
 On location of WELCOME BACK6414
 on the sets of 'Aligarh'3190
 On the sets of Cabaret4336
 On the sets of Dil Dhadakne Do253194
 On the sets of PIKU8633
 On the sets of Ranbir-Deepika's TAMASHA4626
 On the sets of Rohit Shetty's DILWALE131900
 On The Sets Of Saare Jahan Se Mehnga131218
 On the sets of Sachiin Joshi & Ram Gopal Varma's SECRET2136
 On the sets of Salman Khan's BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN132902
 On the sets of SANAM RE6894
 On the sets of SINGH IS BLIING181407
 Oops Moment of KABALI Actresses Radhika Apte New51381
 Overly glamourous Bollywood Babes6139407
 Paoli Dam shows her sex appeal in these hot photos10943
 Parineeti Chopra flaunts her hot bod and killer attitude177924
 Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side106711
 Parineeti Chopra Sizzles in Black Hot Dress1211743
 Pernia displays various moods in a photoshoot New14394
 Pernia Qureshi's hot bikini photos will make you lust for her7609
 Photo of the week223757
 Photos which prove Salman Khan is a favourite among the children303375
 Pia Bajpai's sexy hot photoshoot will drool your mind91605
 Pic Of The Day14243200
 Pin Up Girls418084
 Pooja Misrra seduces with her sexy curves121066
 Poonam Pandey gets naughty in bath tub132438
 Poonam Pandey gets wild and steamy111729
 Poonam Pandey unabashedly flaunts her ASSETS New273595
 Poonam Pandey's hot bikini pictures New15598
 Poonam Pandey's hot butt show3344166
 Poonam Pandey's make-up room84065
 Poonam Pandey's naughty pics485542
 Poonam Pandey's wet and wild Holi275079
 Pornstar Sunny Leone's public appearances in India162584
 Prachi Desai sizzles in a photoshoot New8578
 Pretty New Faces Of 20129513599
 Priyanka Chopra gets 'shady'!12930
 Priyanka Chopra makes royal entriyaan with Rolls Royce81479
 Priyanka Chopra stuns in a see-through dress New6446
 Priyanka Chopra's sexy cabaret act on Kapil Sharma's show81566
 Priyanka Chopra's sultry saree avatars3115442
 Priyanka Chopra's ultra-glamorous photos!212508
 Promita Banik's sexy bikini avtaar131933
 QUEEN Kangana Ranaut waves and blows kisses on her birthday10586
 RAGINI MMS 2: Sexy Sunny Leone sizzles in 'Baby Doll' song83609
 Raina Agni strikes sexy poses10623
 Rakhi Sawant poses in a funny way141504
 Rakhi Sawant's bindass cleavage show New13595
 Rakul Preet's cute photoshoot New251212
 Rana-Nathalia's love-making scenes74185
 Ranbir-Deepika's photos which show they still have cute chemistry132368
 Rani Mukerji showcases MARDAANI action on the sets!10666
 Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts17839016
 Ranveer Singh goes down on his knees for alleged love Deepika Padukone91652
 Rare unseen photos of Dilip Kumar and Saira Banu93639
 Red hot below the belt19743562
 Red Hot Bollywood Babes856506424
 Richa Chadha shows her body in latest photoshoot New221180
 Richa Chadha's smokin' hot look in CABARET New13506
 Rockstars of Bollywood173981
 Run Through Of Shahrukh Khan Movies202584
 Salman & His Killer Looks28955727
 Salman Khan and Dadi's Kissing Masti on Kapil's Comedy Nights203863
 Salman Khan and Shah Rukh Khan gear up for Bigg Boss in 'Karan-Arjun' style!51414
 Salman Khan on the sets of SULTAN64059
 Salman Khan's endearing photos with his family242357
 Salman Khat at Arpita Khan & Aayush Sharma's Mandi wedding reception7552
 Sandeepa Dhar attracts in short dresses New14783
 Sapna Pabbi's ravishing photoshoot New13665
 Sara Loren's mesmerising photoshoot New351668
 Sara Loren's OOPS moment at film promotion meet New8555
 SARBJIT On sets: actor Darshan Kumar, director Omung Kumar spotted7885
 Sassy Sonam Kapoor shows off her assets1710811
 Scorching Deepika flaunts her beauty348441
 Seductive Sunny Leone bathes in milk7848
 Sensual in saree1195827125
 Sensuous Prachi Desai Turns On The Heat With 'Awari' In EK VILLAIN102101
 Sex siren Sunny Leone seduces in hot avatar223452
 Sexiest single actresses of Bollywood1410419
 Sexy Bollywood actresses sizzle in skimpy cholis!144070
 Sexy Bollywood actresses' tattoos184141896
 Sexy Bollywood babes have fun in the pool5215403
 Sexy Bollywood babes in Lingerie5729484
 Sexy Bollywood babes sizzle at GIMA awards Red Carpet205764
 Sexy Lara Dutta's hot photos113660
 Sexy Lisa Haydon's photos you can't afford to skip!263788
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Allures In Item Number 'Love Is Poison'104344
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Poses Naughtily For The Camera!163258
 Sexy Slim Waist1924029
 Sexy Sunny Leone's crazy photos!111323
 Sexy, Naughty Babes of Bollywood114202018
 Shah Rukh Khan & AbRam's adorable photos that will make you go 'aww'!13943
 Shah Rukh Khan flaunts his chiseled shirtless body!124835
 Shah Rukh Khan on the sets of FAN335019
 Shah Rukh Khan's kiss & tell tale161922
 Shahid Kapoor & his trendy hairstyles139983
 Shahid Kapoor and Mira Rajput's wedding diaries171807
 Shahid Kapoor's selfie moments!144956
 Shameless Dadi can't have enough of Varun Dhawan on Kapil Sharma's comedy nights142270
 Sharman Joshi's Bollywood Journey From STYLE To WAR!142346
 Shaurya Chohan flaunts her tattoo & bikini body New13374
 Sherlyn Chopra sets the temperature soaring in her hot avatar!131284
 Shifanjali Rao makes seductive poses13639
 Shilpa Shetty flaunts her slim and sexy figure1112723
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra & Raj Kundra's Maldives holiday!72595
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra's adorable photos with son Viaan8482
 Shilpa Shetty's Yoga Moves1613459
 Shirtless Stud Salman Khan2620922
 SHORTCUT ROMEO: Neil & Puja Get Cozy262465
 Shraddha Kapoor grabs attention in off-shoulders New11544
 Shraddha Kapoor's cool singing poses New12289
 Shraddha Kapoor's cute and bubbly side CAPTURED New13702
 Shraddha Kapoor's wacky faces!123237
 Shweta Bahardwaj's candid photoshoot New13946
 Shweta Khandurii chills in a pool New13484
 Simran Khan shows her sexy side New13560
 Size Zero Babes144890
 Sizzling Bollywood Beauties Set The Ramp Ablaze12314848
 Sleeper hits of 20139859
 Smarty Ranbir Kapoor's endearing photos141443
 Smokin Hot Mommas1716280
 Smokin' hot Bollywood celebs pose for lens84899
 Snapped: B-Town celebs chilling in Maldives71249
 Sobhita Dhulipala's intense look grabs your attention New7361
 Sofia Hayat Flaunts Her Sexy Curves In Bikini3614214
 Sona Spa Photoshoot91264
 Sonakshi Film Journey Thus Far124478
 Sonakshi Sinha chills in Budapest while shooting for FORCE 292519
 Sonali Raut poses in lingerie New13660
 Sonali Raut sizzling hot photoshoot New14587
 Sonam Kapoor on a holiday in Maldives113606
 Sonam Kapoor's amazing tresses from her recent photoshoot71008
 Sonam Kapoor's dazzling red carpet outfits at Cannes 2015!121258
 Sonam Kapoor's mad dance!171279
 Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars737271406
 Sonam Kapoor's unqiue fashion statement during PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO promotions127592
 Sooraj Pancholi & Athiya Shetty's crazy photos during HERO promotions128482
 South siren sizzle in Bollywood!121229
 Southern hotties ruling Bollywood2311579
 Southern hotties sizzle at CCL 4202030
 Sridevi Glamarous Looks205801
 Sridevi's daughter Jhanvi Kapoor's glamorous photos2419657
 Sridevi's daughter Khushi Kapoor's hot photos!1414130
 Sridevi's daughters Jhanvi & Khushi's gorgeous photos!123568
 SRKs Chemistry With Bollywood Actresses202608
 Star Couple SRK Gauri Khan155295
 Star Daughter's of Bollywood3610182
 Star Sons Of Bollywood263238
 Stars glide down the Red Carpet33265853
 Steamiest lip-locks of 201341622
 Striking Aishwarya seduces in different avatars282659
 Stylish Bollywood actors in long hair!1417454
 Successful Star Marriages15425532
 Sunny Leone & Daniel Weber's cute photos262781
 Sunny Leone & her love for pouting!122745
 Sunny Leone and her various expressions8658
 Sunny Leone and Rajneesh Duggal get intimate and cozy in EK PAHELI LEELA71756
 Sunny Leone exposes her hot-bod in two piece2912912
 Sunny Leone flaunts luscious 'Pink Lips' in HOT avatars61291
 Sunny leone shows her assets unabashedly121024
 Sunny Leone sizzles in silver short dress New10584
 Sunny Leone surprises in different avatars at KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI promotions122025
 Sunny Leone's hot lesbian act in RAGINI MMS 251420
 Sunny Leone, Daniel Weber & Ali Quli Mirza in KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI title song 'Yeh Ishq'9663
 Sunny, Lisa, Malaika and other babes HOT and SEXY backposes New7323
 Super-cute photos from Arpita Khan's 2nd Wedding Reception121092
 Sushant Singh Rajput's crazy birthday celebrations with Ankita Lokhande, Kriti Sanon and Dinesh Vijan75453
 Sushant Singh Rajput: Cool & Candid!81522
 Sushmita Sen performs Aerial Silk on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'183090
 Sushmita Sen stuns in plunging neckline attires!131375
 Swara Bhaskar takes a trip to The Great Wall Of China141018
 Tall beauties of Bollywood3011298
 TASHER DESH: Behind the scenes!432860
 The Many Faces Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan153328
 The many shades of Rani Mukherji6595
 The Saifeena Moments212397
 The uber cool Shahid Kapoor116471
 The Various Moods Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan193334
 Tiger Shroff goes shirtless and flaunts six-pack abs8319
 Tiger Shroff's sister Krishna's photos that'll raise the temperature!104828
 Tinsel Town celebs with their bundle of joy!221790
 Top 12 Bollywood Movie Posters Released In July14898
 Uber Hot Photo Shoots Of Bollywood Beauties3757745
 Unseen photos from Kareena Kapoor Khan's birthday bash!132316
 Unseen pictures of Tanisha Mukherji with sister Kajol114842
 Unusual Bollywood jodis in 2013134145
 Up, Close & Personal with Shahrukh Khan2925968
 Up, Close and Personal with HOT Sunny Leone5628032
 Urvashi Rautela sizzles in BHAAG JOHNNY song139358
 Urvashi Rautela turns snow white81046
 Valentine Special: Bollywood stars celebrate love91139
 Varun Dhawan & his nautanki121012
 Varun Dhawan looks dapper in THE MAN Photoshoot113993
 Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor & team ABCD 2's fun-filled photos136290
 Veena Malik takes hot to a new level flaunting her assets11789
 Veena Malik's super HOT bikini photoshoot New10970
 Veteran Bollywood stars255833
 Vidya Balan sizzles in Saree312150648
 Vidya Balan's bizzare fashion folly474190
 Vidya Balan's stunning photoshoot for Indian Film Festival of Melbourne 20146278
 Wet & Wild Bollywood!107111019
 Whacky Parineeti Chopra goes 'Mental' now374487
 WHAT THE FISH! Poonam Pandey does striptease129200
 When Bollywood actors undressed for movie posters!2511215
 When Bollywood celebs went overboard displaying their emotions in public141070
 When Parineeti Chopra became dubli patli!174899
 When Ranveer Singh tried to get Deepika Padukone's attention!222800
 When stars lifted their actresses in public135115
 When Sunny Leone took sexy to another level!122411
 Worst Dressed Of The Week New33068590
 Young at heart: Big B's myriad avatars324687
 Yummy Legs147306396
 Yuvika Chaudhary strikes a cute pose12530
 ZINDAGI 50 50 Veena Malik Rajan Steamy Lovemaking Scenes85821
 ZINDAGI 50-50 Veena Malik's Smokin Hot Photoshoot339880

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.