clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Babe Of The Day Photo Gallery
Babe Of The Day
Mallika Sherawat looks ravishing at Cannes Red Carpet 2016 Photo Gallery
Mallika Sherawat looks ravishing at Cannes Red Carpet 2016
INSIDE UNSEEN PICS of Bipasha Basu and Karan Singh Grover
INSIDE UNSEEN PICS of Bipasha Basu and Karan Singh Grover's BIG FAT WEDDING
Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding Photo Gallery
Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding
Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar Photo Gallery
Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar
Sonam Kapoor
Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars
HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot! Photo Gallery
HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot!
Bollywood beauties soothe in white Photo Gallery
Bollywood beauties soothe in white
Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side Photo Gallery
Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side
Worst Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Worst Dressed Of The Week
Best Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Best Dressed Of The Week
Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree Photo Gallery
Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree
Bollywood actresses pretty in pink! Photo Gallery
Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!
Bollywood Beauties In Black Photo Gallery
Bollywood Beauties In Black
Stars glide down the Red Carpet Photo Gallery
Stars glide down the Red Carpet
Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips! Photo Gallery
Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!


 NameTotal Photo Gallery1Total Views
 'Badshah' Shah Rukh Khan's Filmy Avatars252402
 'Cute couple' Riteish Deshmukh-Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's adorable photos!4416439
 'Dadi' begs for life to Akshay Kumar12703
 'Dadi' gets naughty with HIGHWAY stars Alia-Randeep on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'241615
 'Dadi' sprouts leaves; charms saucy Sunny & Ekta on 'Comedy Nights With Kapil'285493
 'Gunday' Ranveer & Arjun get naughty11838
 'Heroine' Kareena Kapoor's candid moments93686
 'Tamasha' moments4646
 Hai Muscular aur Popular! This is John Abraham's show1813569
 Aamir Khan, Anushka Sharma & Rajkumar Hirani captured on PK sets152538
 Actresses in tiger suit28671853
 Aditi Rao Hydari sizzles in white on the ramp101336
 Aditya Roy Kapur & Sonakshi Sinha's cozy photoshoot!104993
 Adorable photos of Imran & Avantika with their daughter Imara!122105
 Aishwarya Rai at her natural best!4813868
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan sizzles on the red Carpet at Cannes 2015!122077
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan with singer Jubin Nautiyal while shooting JAZBAA promotional track 'Bandeeya'61141
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's astonishing Cannes outings4613446
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Sonam Kapoor, Katrina Kaif sizzle at Cannes 2015182519
 Aishwarya Rai's joyous journey from pregnancy to motherhood2010032
 Aishwarya Romancing Co-Stars354754
 Alia Bhatt & her good hair days!122024
 Alia Bhatt at her weird best!2910283
 Alia Bhatt Childhood Photos121977
 Alia Bhatt-Varun Dhawan get cozy in Public!143918
 Alia, Pooja & Shaheen celebrate daddy dearest Mahesh Bhatt's birthday!8850
 Amazingly cute photos of Shah Rukh Khan's little one AbRam!7534
 Amitabh Bachchan gets in action for 'Yudh'111496
 Amitabh Bachchan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Ranveer Singh & Govinda's BRO-mance With Ganesh Acharya!175667
 Anushka Sharma & Aamir Khan's Wacky Looks in PK!8960
 Arjun Kapoor & Deepika Padukone's 'Bootiya' Obsession!8896
 Arjun Kapoor From Fat To Fab1612477
 Arjun Kapoor spotted in high heels at Zee Cine Awards 2016112023
 Arjun Rampal sizzling hot avatar112434
 Aurangzeb Arjun Sasheh Hot Intimate Scenes53008
 Ayushmann Khurrana and his killer smile!8645
 B-town actors sport hats448112521
 B-town babes in black and white stripes21655244
 B-town Babes On Red Carprt of 20th Annual Screen Awards473476
 B-town Babes Pose In Jackets14925981
 B-town Babes Stun In One-Shoulder Dress742165532
 B-town divas in see-through dress773307661
 B-Town-Celebs-And-Their-Second-Marriages143489
 Babe Of The Day New694302351
 Backless Bollywood Babes744811661
 Beautiful Ameesha Patel's sexy photos!122062
 Beautiful photos of Karisma Kapoor that are sure to mesmerize you121019
 Beauty queens ruling Bollywood!2419299
 Best Dressed Of The Week31971478
 Best lips of Bollywood3731790
 Best moments from Masaba Gupta's pre-wedding day, D day and post wedding day112101
 Best of Wills Lifestyle 2009123062
 Bhumi Pednekar's hot & stylish photos!125494
 Big Bollywood weddings264637
 Bindaas Babes of Bollywood5018432
 Bipasha Basu holidays with Karan Singh Grover111564
 Bipasha Basu's fitness fun with Kapil Sharma on Comedy Nights81055
 Bipasha Basu's hottest poses538828
 Bold & Beautiful Babes155127745
 Bold babes dazzle in Gold!752356619
 Bold in blue913518998
 Boldest acts of Vidya Balan146763
 Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!31376623
 Bollywood actors in moustache11733941
 Bollywood actors surprise in extraordinary looks143175
 Bollywood actresses flash their innerwears18745795
 Bollywood Actresses Make Weird Faces!305679
 Bollywood Actresses Pose With Stylish Hats493176869
 Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!26458141
 Bollywood actresses sans make up382329
 Bollywood Actresses Sizzle At Cannes 2013246038
 Bollywood babes draped in sexy sarees10263411
 Bollywood babes expose their sexy cleavage425282844
 Bollywood babes flaunt their sexy back19587400
 Bollywood babes get 'flowery'7567
 Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!34682827
 Bollywood babes go Topless!4381268
 Bollywood Babes in action!4915001
 Bollywood Babes on Bed!410119213
 Bollywood babes set the stage on fire7113726
 Bollywood babes sizzle at 59th Filmfare Awards 2013 Red Carpet6814933
 Bollywood Babes Sizzle In Sexy Designer Party Wear147569
 Bollywood babes sizzle on beach15348670
 Bollywood Babes Slip Off Their Shoulder Straps42882759
 Bollywood babes unbuttoned22893753
 Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders892525022
 Bollywood Babes' Oops Moment75334395
 Bollywood Babes' PDA moments in 2015336612
 Bollywood babes' rocking performance at Umang 2014 Mumbai Police show386077
 Bollywood babes' seducing hot poses26385542
 Bollywood beauties charm in bridal wear7532423
 Bollywood Beauties In Black1496580458
 Bollywood Beauties In Hot Short Frocks20262597
 Bollywood beauties pose like Marilyn Monroe3410981
 Bollywood beauties sizzle in hot short frocks1910119
 Bollywood beauties soothe in white930341611
 Bollywood biggest flops of 2013141729
 Bollywood celebrities with their dads161520
 Bollywood celebrities with their daughters7565
 Bollywood celebrities with their mothers181243
 Bollywood celebs & their sexy pouts397845
 Bollywood Celebs Charm With Dimples462116414
 Bollywood Celebs Get Naughty On Camera!14988
 Bollywood celebs in a bizarre pose7920979
 Bollywood Celebs Puppy Love324989
 Bollywood celebs snapped at airport28479228
 Bollywood Celebs Spotted In Rimmed Glasses24164680
 Bollywood Celebs Unlucky In Love131700
 Bollywood Celebs' Famous Dialogues!64064
 Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot205134227
 Bollywood celebs' love quotes!165044
 Bollywood Couple Saif Ali Khan and Kareena Kapoor's candid moments124944
 Bollywood Debutants of 2013142587
 Bollywood Directors201315
 Bollywood Divas Never Imagined In Bikini1151891
 Bollywood films of 2013 which made 100 crores111437
 Bollywood films which failed to impress from Jan-June 201413828
 Bollywood Hottest Debut Actresses2414761
 Bollywood hotties draped in silk9647036
 Bollywood hotties flash assets in plunging necklines152720
 Bollywood Hotties Ooze Their Oomph In Silver447108234
 Bollywood hotties with dream debuts!254338
 Bollywood Hotties Yellow Fever640130251
 Bollywood hunks show-off their sexy chiseled torso!484684
 Bollywood men in stubble5829231
 Bollywood Posters: hot, intimate and passionate!122571
 Bollywood Remakes of 201381021
 Bollywood Sex Sirens Of 20125632889
 Bollywood sizzle the ramp818300036
 Bollywood stars clicked with Dabboo Ratnani319404
 Bollywood stars in advertisements414812
 Bollywood's bathing beauties4025631
 Bollywood's Beautiful Actress Sizzle In Gown2219046
 Bollywood's best assets482272446
 Bollywood's drag act queens!243817
 Bollywood's Gen-next274592
 Bollywood's hit films of 2013141503
 Bollywood's hot babes sizzle in thigh-high slit dress14069004
 Bollywood's hot Bikini Babes of 20131019261
 Bollywood's hot n' happening siblings9632243
 Bollywood's hottest babes celebrate Holi in seductive style1420307
 Bollywood's hottest item numbers6016370
 Bollywood's Hottest Item Numbers Of 2012574894
 Bollywood's Hottest Unmarried Divas5013371
 Bollywood's iconic sequels of 2013121167
 Bollywood's most happening jodis!8218724
 Bollywood's on-screen intimacy6912472
 Bollywood's Seductresses7435332
 Bollywood's sexy female singers1742182
 Bollywood's singing sensations20435189
 Bollywood's sizzling beauties hot-up a TV channel's hi-profile party455636
 Bollywoods Army Kids508526
 Bollywoods Highest Paid Actresses465926
 Bollywoods Hottest On Screen Jodis Of 2012454349
 Bollywoods Topless Hunks5717983
 Bubbly Anushka Sharma's Myriad Sexy Photos!101490
 Candid Pictures From The Sets Of HUMSHAKALS!141451
 Catch the real, wild, crazy COCKTAIL trio9601
 CAUGHT: Bollywood hotties adjusting their dresses in public4719777
 CAUGHT: Celebs' personal moments141825
 Celebs in Sunglasses938318878
 Celebs shed clothes for PETA6621542
 Celebs snapped in Black N White!10210584
 Check out diva Bipasha Basu's spectacular appearances191599
 Checkout hot CCL calendar babes!398486
 Childhood photos of Bollywood actors!2310790
 Controversy queens of Bollywood3125820
 Cross legged hot Bollywood babes786654230
 Cute childhood photos of Ali Fazal8840
 Cute little John Abraham2516147
 Cute photos of pretty Preity Zinta204542
 David Intimate Moments8747
 Debutante Athiya Shetty's mad photos!9863
 Deepika Padukone sizzles in vintage look7401
 Deepika Padukone's various outfits while promoting TAMASHA204155
 Deepika, Sonam, Kangana, Neha & Bollywood hotties sizzle at a relaunch party10736
 DILWALE on location stills102541
 DITTO ACT: Bollywood beauties caught wearing similar outfits214833
 Ekta Kapoor & her unappealing dressing sense144274
 Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar81403
 Famous Bollywood Quotes1620476
 Farhan, Vidya's 'Shaadi' fun with Kapil Sharma's dadi14994
 Fittest Females of Bollywood!213380
 Foreign beauties sizzle Bollywood2110709
 From Coy to Sexy1716578
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding & sangeet ceremony!112406
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding photos!137093
 Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's hot photos you'd love to see12850
 Golden beauties of Bollywood!14018980
 Gorgeous Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's jaw-dropping photos!121395
 Gorgeous Couple Abhishek Aishwarya Together454597
 Gorgeous Deepika Padukone enthralls in a saree496604
 Gorgeous Dia Mirza Stuns In Bridal Avatar!211550
 Gorgeous Parineeti Chopra flaunts her legs in short dresses1814403
 Gorgeous Shraddha Kapoor's attention-grabbing poses243625
 Gorgeous Sonakshi Sinha's hot photos!122605
 GUNDAY Ranveer Singh, Arjun Kapoor 'drive' Kapil Sharma's show crazy!165592
 Handsome Bollywood hunks on royal bikes!7510026
 Handsome hunks Ranveer Singh & Arjun Kapoor's bromance!142130
 HAPPY NEW YEAR team gears up for SLAM!9759
 HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos!1233939
 HEROINE Kareena Kapoor shakes booty on Halkat Jawaani134240
 HEROPANTI: Tiger Shroff-Kriti Sanon lock lips81646
 Hot Babes in Hot Pants794494815
 Hot Bikini Babes411487287
 Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos!7690
 HOT Bollywood actresses at 59th Filmfare pre-awards nomination party5417712
 Hot Bollywood Babes Big Butt Show135480128
 Hot Bollywood babes in short skirts532242447
 Hot Bollywood babes on bikes7732453
 Hot Bollywood celebs as Brand Ambassadors191900
 Hot Bollywood Liplocks3418189
 Hot Married Actresses!2112910
 Hot models set the ramp on fire1007281606
 Hot New Hunks Of 2012594804
 Hot Pakistani Actresses in Bollywood65094
 Hot Party Babes428303
 Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez121400
 Hot photos of the stylish 'Hawa Hawai' girl Sridevi243234
 Hot plunging necklines!4716623
 Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!186311
 Hot Sizzling Stills Of Sona Spa124597
 Hot stars with Cool attitude!2220833
 Hot Summer Bollywood Girls2227521
 Hot Sushmita Sen 'shrugs' off on the ramp279067
 Hot Telly Bahus Sizzle In 2014 Calendar Photoshoot1413791
 Hot Veena Malik Beach Photo Shoot145210
 Hotness unlimited: Sonam Kapoor's bold photos!136827
 Hottest Bollywood babes sizzle on Maxim2426818
 Hottest Bollywood lovemaking scenes12293874
 Hottest Bollywood Moms28657775
 Hottest celebrities on covers8618245
 Hottest item numbers of 2013114354
 Hottest lingerie models on the ramp8413689
 Hottest Lovemaking Scenes Of 2012274860
 Hottest titillating Bollywood posters246266
 Hotties launched By YRF182371
 HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot!61917
 HOUSEFULL 3 girls Jacqueline, Nargis & Lisa's bonding!81470
 Hrithik Roshan & Sonam Kapoor get cozy 'Dheere Dheere'51483
 Hrithik Roshan's shirtless photos you'll fall in love with!155137
 In pics: Anushka Sharma- Virat Kohli's love date91089
 Injured Bollywood Biggies spur fashion fads8612311
 Inside pics from Arjun Kapoor's birthday bash8547
 Inside Pics: Asin and Rahul Sharma's twin wedding ceremony84805
 Inside pictures from Hrithik Roshan's birthday party93184
 Inside pictures from Salman Khan's 50th birthday81242
 INSIDE UNSEEN PICS of Bipasha Basu and Karan Singh Grover's BIG FAT WEDDING255291
 Inter Religion Marriages In Bollywood130
 ISHQEDARRIYAAN actors Mahaakshay Chakraborty & Evelyn Sharma's intense photoshoot173651
 It's 'Guns & Poses' for these 'Revolver Ranis'!163001
 Jacqueline Fernandez shows her sexy moves on a beach8897
 Jacqueline Fernandez's crazy & cute photos!301762
 JAYANTABHAI KI LUV STORY Vivek Neha Get Intimate132916
 John Abraham's hot photoshoot pics178190
 John's special moments141613
 Kangana Ranaut flaunts her assets383620
 Kapil Sharma cuts birthday cake with Amitabh Bachchan on 'Comedy Nights' sets61198
 Kapil Sharma's crazy dadi 'falls' for Ajay Devgn265106
 Kapoor khandan roots for Armaan Jain on LEKAR HUM DEEWANA DIL sets7353
 Karan Johar & his 'pouty' moments!12791
 Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding203022
 Karishma Tanna & Upen Patel's 'oh so adorable' pics!303101
 Katrina Kaif's butt show at an event1312104
 Katrina Kaif's hot & sizzling photoshoot4440994
 LEAKED: Shraddha Kapoor's pictures from the sets of BAAGHI54278
 Lovely Anushka Sharma in nude make-up look!142730
 Madhur Bhandarkar's CALENDAR GIRL Akansha Puri celebrates dry Holi122560
 Malaika Arora Khan's fashionable photos122456
 Malaika Arora Khan's hot bikini photos from her holiday1034900
 Mallika Sherawat looks ravishing at Cannes Red Carpet 2016 New101056
 Many Faces Of SRK252730
 Model Turned Actress359392
 Models sizzle in their swin wear!242096
 Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree34660234
 Myriad avatars of Priyanka Chopra475420
 Nargis Fakhri's ultra-hot photoshoot pics1411211
 Naughty Dadi's kiss and comical dosage for HUMSHAKALS team on Comedy Nights With Kapil203540
 Neil Nitin Mukesh & Sonal Chauhan Sizzling Photoshoot For 3G436781
 Neil Sonal Hot Moments6951
 Newly-weds Minissha Lamba & Ryan Tham's wedding lunch6419
 No-makes up selfies of Parineeti Chopra you'll fall in love with152052
 Nude Babes of Bollywood42203841
 Oh-so-adorable photos of Bollywood stars with their kids161987
 On location of WELCOME BACK6348
 on the sets of 'Aligarh'3164
 On the sets of Cabaret4284
 On the sets of Dil Dhadakne Do252788
 On the sets of PIKU8528
 On the sets of Ranbir-Deepika's TAMASHA4579
 On the sets of Rohit Shetty's DILWALE131615
 On The Sets Of Saare Jahan Se Mehnga131087
 On the sets of Sachiin Joshi & Ram Gopal Varma's SECRET2118
 On the sets of Salman Khan's BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN132383
 On the sets of SANAM RE6784
 On the sets of SINGH IS BLIING181199
 Overly glamourous Bollywood Babes6133302
 Parineeti Chopra flaunts her hot bod and killer attitude177554
 Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side104419
 Parineeti Chopra Sizzles in Black Hot Dress129894
 Photo of the week223434
 Photos which prove Salman Khan is a favourite among the children302851
 Pic Of The Day14239382
 Pin Up Girls416789
 Poonam Pandey gets naughty in bath tub131637
 Poonam Pandey gets wild and steamy111296
 Poonam Pandey's hot butt show3335955
 Poonam Pandey's make-up room83231
 Poonam Pandey's naughty pics484938
 Poonam Pandey's wet and wild Holi274120
 Pornstar Sunny Leone's public appearances in India162220
 Pretty New Faces Of 20129512122
 Priyanka Chopra gets 'shady'!12766
 Priyanka Chopra makes royal entriyaan with Rolls Royce81243
 Priyanka Chopra's sexy cabaret act on Kapil Sharma's show81354
 Priyanka Chopra's sultry saree avatars3112810
 Priyanka Chopra's ultra-glamorous photos!212158
 QUEEN Kangana Ranaut waves and blows kisses on her birthday10527
 RAGINI MMS 2: Sexy Sunny Leone sizzles in 'Baby Doll' song83150
 Rakhi Sawant poses in a funny way141270
 Rana-Nathalia's love-making scenes73386
 Ranbir-Deepika's photos which show they still have cute chemistry132114
 Rani Mukerji showcases MARDAANI action on the sets!10603
 Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts17830046
 Ranveer Singh goes down on his knees for alleged love Deepika Padukone91467
 Rare unseen photos of Dilip Kumar and Saira Banu92999
 Red hot below the belt19734846
 Red Hot Bollywood Babes856423863
 Rockstars of Bollywood173510
 Run Through Of Shahrukh Khan Movies202259
 Salman & His Killer Looks28946184
 Salman Khan and Dadi's Kissing Masti on Kapil's Comedy Nights203372
 Salman Khan and Shah Rukh Khan gear up for Bigg Boss in 'Karan-Arjun' style!51227
 Salman Khan on the sets of SULTAN63506
 Salman Khan's endearing photos with his family242032
 Salman Khat at Arpita Khan & Aayush Sharma's Mandi wedding reception7447
 SARBJIT On sets: actor Darshan Kumar, director Omung Kumar spotted7822
 Sassy Sonam Kapoor shows off her assets1710249
 Scorching Deepika flaunts her beauty347269
 Seductive Sunny Leone bathes in milk7714
 Sensual in saree1195701967
 Sensuous Prachi Desai Turns On The Heat With 'Awari' In EK VILLAIN101766
 Sexiest single actresses of Bollywood148569
 Sexy Bollywood actresses sizzle in skimpy cholis!143266
 Sexy Bollywood actresses' tattoos184114944
 Sexy Bollywood babes have fun in the pool5212905
 Sexy Bollywood babes in Lingerie5723900
 Sexy Bollywood babes sizzle at GIMA awards Red Carpet204770
 Sexy Lara Dutta's hot photos112671
 Sexy Lisa Haydon's photos you can't afford to skip!263175
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Allures In Item Number 'Love Is Poison'103644
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Poses Naughtily For The Camera!162841
 Sexy Slim Waist1919856
 Sexy Sunny Leone's crazy photos!111108
 Sexy, Naughty Babes of Bollywood114165112
 Shah Rukh Khan & AbRam's adorable photos that will make you go 'aww'!13807
 Shah Rukh Khan flaunts his chiseled shirtless body!123705
 Shah Rukh Khan on the sets of FAN333995
 Shah Rukh Khan's kiss & tell tale161622
 Shahid Kapoor & his trendy hairstyles137935
 Shahid Kapoor and Mira Rajput's wedding diaries171499
 Shahid Kapoor's selfie moments!144096
 Shameless Dadi can't have enough of Varun Dhawan on Kapil Sharma's comedy nights141946
 Sharman Joshi's Bollywood Journey From STYLE To WAR!141969
 Shilpa Shetty flaunts her slim and sexy figure1110529
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra & Raj Kundra's Maldives holiday!72231
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra's adorable photos with son Viaan8396
 Shilpa Shetty's Yoga Moves1611106
 Shirtless Stud Salman Khan2617576
 SHORTCUT ROMEO: Neil & Puja Get Cozy262231
 Shraddha Kapoor's wacky faces!122106
 Size Zero Babes143682
 Sizzling Bollywood Beauties Set The Ramp Ablaze12311820
 Sleeper hits of 20139806
 Smarty Ranbir Kapoor's endearing photos141189
 Smokin Hot Mommas1713366
 Smokin' hot Bollywood celebs pose for lens84004
 Snapped: B-Town celebs chilling in Maldives7931
 Sofia Hayat Flaunts Her Sexy Curves In Bikini3610778
 Sona Spa Photoshoot91075
 Sonakshi Film Journey Thus Far123703
 Sonakshi Sinha chills in Budapest while shooting for FORCE 292158
 Sonam Kapoor on a holiday in Maldives113239
 Sonam Kapoor's amazing tresses from her recent photoshoot7906
 Sonam Kapoor's dazzling red carpet outfits at Cannes 2015!121051
 Sonam Kapoor's mad dance!171146
 Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars737224413
 Sonam Kapoor's unqiue fashion statement during PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO promotions126757
 Sooraj Pancholi & Athiya Shetty's crazy photos during HERO promotions126807
 South siren sizzle in Bollywood!121100
 Southern hotties ruling Bollywood239592
 Southern hotties sizzle at CCL 4201810
 Sridevi Glamarous Looks204896
 Sridevi's daughter Jhanvi Kapoor's glamorous photos2415299
 Sridevi's daughter Khushi Kapoor's hot photos!1411569
 Sridevi's daughters Jhanvi & Khushi's gorgeous photos!123124
 SRKs Chemistry With Bollywood Actresses202272
 Star Couple SRK Gauri Khan154455
 Star Daughter's of Bollywood368740
 Star Sons Of Bollywood262875
 Stars glide down the Red Carpet33251080
 Steamiest lip-locks of 201341271
 Striking Aishwarya seduces in different avatars282422
 Stylish Bollywood actors in long hair!1414075
 Successful Star Marriages15419841
 Sunny Leone & Daniel Weber's cute photos262111
 Sunny Leone & her love for pouting!121975
 Sunny Leone and her various expressions8559
 Sunny Leone and Rajneesh Duggal get intimate and cozy in EK PAHELI LEELA71237
 Sunny Leone exposes her hot-bod in two piece2910726
 Sunny Leone flaunts luscious 'Pink Lips' in HOT avatars61177
 Sunny Leone surprises in different avatars at KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI promotions121633
 Sunny Leone's hot lesbian act in RAGINI MMS 251135
 Sunny Leone, Daniel Weber & Ali Quli Mirza in KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI title song 'Yeh Ishq'9561
 Super-cute photos from Arpita Khan's 2nd Wedding Reception12941
 Sushant Singh Rajput's crazy birthday celebrations with Ankita Lokhande, Kriti Sanon and Dinesh Vijan74860
 Sushant Singh Rajput: Cool & Candid!81246
 Sushmita Sen performs Aerial Silk on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'182481
 Sushmita Sen stuns in plunging neckline attires!131242
 Swara Bhaskar takes a trip to The Great Wall Of China14826
 Tall beauties of Bollywood309516
 TASHER DESH: Behind the scenes!432573
 The Many Faces Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan152915
 The many shades of Rani Mukherji6511
 The Saifeena Moments212082
 The uber cool Shahid Kapoor115344
 The Various Moods Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan192881
 Tiger Shroff's sister Krishna's photos that'll raise the temperature!104443
 Tinsel Town celebs with their bundle of joy!221600
 Top 12 Bollywood Movie Posters Released In July14819
 Uber Hot Photo Shoots Of Bollywood Beauties3746491
 Unseen photos from Kareena Kapoor Khan's birthday bash!132087
 Unseen pictures of Tanisha Mukherji with sister Kajol113885
 Unusual Bollywood jodis in 2013133433
 Up, Close & Personal with Shahrukh Khan2921487
 Up, Close and Personal with HOT Sunny Leone5621796
 Urvashi Rautela sizzles in BHAAG JOHNNY song137600
 Valentine Special: Bollywood stars celebrate love9965
 Varun Dhawan & his nautanki12861
 Varun Dhawan looks dapper in THE MAN Photoshoot113348
 Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor & team ABCD 2's fun-filled photos134746
 Veteran Bollywood stars254859
 Vidya Balan sizzles in Saree312123117
 Vidya Balan's bizzare fashion folly473700
 Vidya Balan's stunning photoshoot for Indian Film Festival of Melbourne 20146238
 Wet & Wild Bollywood!10789970
 Whacky Parineeti Chopra goes 'Mental' now373870
 WHAT THE FISH! Poonam Pandey does striptease127403
 When Bollywood actors undressed for movie posters!259280
 When Bollywood celebs went overboard displaying their emotions in public14919
 When Parineeti Chopra became dubli patli!174263
 When Ranveer Singh tried to get Deepika Padukone's attention!222444
 When stars lifted their actresses in public133842
 When Sunny Leone took sexy to another level!122030
 Worst Dressed Of The Week27952217
 Young at heart: Big B's myriad avatars323945
 Yummy Legs147249859
 ZINDAGI 50 50 Veena Malik Rajan Steamy Lovemaking Scenes84705
 ZINDAGI 50-50 Veena Malik's Smokin Hot Photoshoot337972
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.