clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Backless Bollywood Babes Photo Gallery
Backless Bollywood Babes
Adah Sharma oozes her oomph in a sexy photoshoot Photo Gallery
Adah Sharma oozes her oomph in a sexy photoshoot
Gorgeous Urvashi Rautela displays her various moods Photo Gallery
Gorgeous Urvashi Rautela displays her various moods
Bindaas Babes of Bollywood Photo Gallery
Bindaas Babes of Bollywood
Bollywood
Bollywood's best assets
Worst Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Worst Dressed Of The Week
Best Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Best Dressed Of The Week
BAAGHI Tiger Shroff-Shraddha Kapoor give out relationship goals! Photo Gallery
BAAGHI Tiger Shroff-Shraddha Kapoor give out relationship goals!
Hottie Nargis Fakhri sets the ramp ablaze in white Photo Gallery
Hottie Nargis Fakhri sets the ramp ablaze in white
Mandana Karimi seduces in bikini Photo Gallery
Mandana Karimi seduces in bikini
Pia Bajpai
Pia Bajpai's sexy hot photoshoot will drool your mind
Promita Banik
Promita Banik's sexy bikini avtaar
Urvashi Rautela turns snow white Photo Gallery
Urvashi Rautela turns snow white
Hot Bollywood Liplocks Photo Gallery
Hot Bollywood Liplocks
Sex siren Sunny Leone seduces in hot avatar Photo Gallery
Sex siren Sunny Leone seduces in hot avatar
Kangna Sharma flaunts her assets in bikini Photo Gallery
Kangna Sharma flaunts her assets in bikini


 NameTotal Photo Gallery1Total Views
 'Badshah' Shah Rukh Khan's Filmy Avatars252631
 'Cute couple' Riteish Deshmukh-Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's adorable photos!4418616
 'Dadi' begs for life to Akshay Kumar12749
 'Dadi' gets naughty with HIGHWAY stars Alia-Randeep on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'241697
 'Dadi' sprouts leaves; charms saucy Sunny & Ekta on 'Comedy Nights With Kapil'286115
 'Gunday' Ranveer & Arjun get naughty11877
 'Heroine' Kareena Kapoor's candid moments94144
 'Tamasha' moments4671
 Hai Muscular aur Popular! This is John Abraham's show1815224
 Aamir Khan, Anushka Sharma & Rajkumar Hirani captured on PK sets152876
 Actresses in tiger suit28681540
 Adah Sharma oozes her oomph in a sexy photoshoot New71035
 Aditi Rao Hydari sizzles in white on the ramp101483
 Aditya Roy Kapur & Sonakshi Sinha's cozy photoshoot!105666
 Adorable photos of Imran & Avantika with their daughter Imara!122248
 Aishwarya Rai at her natural best!4815362
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan sizzles on the red Carpet at Cannes 2015!122369
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan with singer Jubin Nautiyal while shooting JAZBAA promotional track 'Bandeeya'61289
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's astonishing Cannes outings4614919
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Sonam Kapoor, Katrina Kaif sizzle at Cannes 2015182928
 Aishwarya Rai's joyous journey from pregnancy to motherhood2011133
 Aishwarya Romancing Co-Stars355102
 Alia Bhatt & her good hair days!122183
 Alia Bhatt at her weird best!2911904
 Alia Bhatt Childhood Photos122241
 Alia Bhatt-Varun Dhawan get cozy in Public!144549
 Alia, Pooja & Shaheen celebrate daddy dearest Mahesh Bhatt's birthday!8915
 Amazingly cute photos of Shah Rukh Khan's little one AbRam!7630
 Amitabh Bachchan gets in action for 'Yudh'111694
 Amitabh Bachchan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Ranveer Singh & Govinda's BRO-mance With Ganesh Acharya!176470
 Anushka Sharma & Aamir Khan's Wacky Looks in PK!81045
 Arjun Kapoor & Deepika Padukone's 'Bootiya' Obsession!81011
 Arjun Kapoor From Fat To Fab1613981
 Arjun Kapoor spotted in high heels at Zee Cine Awards 2016112327
 Arjun Rampal sizzling hot avatar112526
 Aurangzeb Arjun Sasheh Hot Intimate Scenes53398
 Ayushmann Khurrana and his killer smile!8704
 B-town actors sport hats448126916
 B-town babes in black and white stripes21662898
 B-town Babes On Red Carprt of 20th Annual Screen Awards473779
 B-town Babes Pose In Jackets14929208
 B-town Babes Stun In One-Shoulder Dress742184581
 B-town divas in see-through dress773347414
 B-Town-Celebs-And-Their-Second-Marriages144031
 BAAGHI Tiger Shroff-Shraddha Kapoor give out relationship goals! New111064
 Babe Of The Day New724344508
 Backless Bollywood Babes New748916766
 Beautiful Ameesha Patel's sexy photos!122456
 Beautiful photos of Karisma Kapoor that are sure to mesmerize you121175
 Beauty queens ruling Bollywood!2421851
 Best Dressed Of The Week New33682601
 Best lips of Bollywood3735891
 Best moments from Masaba Gupta's pre-wedding day, D day and post wedding day112196
 Best of Wills Lifestyle 2009123412
 Bhumi Pednekar's hot & stylish photos!126835
 Big Bollywood weddings265238
 Bindaas Babes of Bollywood New5823190
 Bipasha Basu holidays with Karan Singh Grover111835
 Bipasha Basu's fitness fun with Kapil Sharma on Comedy Nights81137
 Bipasha Basu's hottest poses539576
 Bold & Beautiful Babes155145973
 Bold babes dazzle in Gold!752403514
 Bold in blue913585456
 Boldest acts of Vidya Balan147575
 Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!31387505
 Bollywood actors in moustache11738147
 Bollywood actors surprise in extraordinary looks143548
 Bollywood actresses flash their innerwears18752545
 Bollywood Actresses Make Weird Faces!306468
 Bollywood Actresses Pose With Stylish Hats493198799
 Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!26467707
 Bollywood actresses sans make up382606
 Bollywood Actresses Sizzle At Cannes 2013246702
 Bollywood babes draped in sexy sarees10269903
 Bollywood babes expose their sexy cleavage425321544
 Bollywood babes flaunt their sexy back19597227
 Bollywood babes get 'flowery'7631
 Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!34693767
 Bollywood babes go Topless!4389629
 Bollywood Babes in action!4916482
 Bollywood Babes on Bed!410133785
 Bollywood babes set the stage on fire7114883
 Bollywood babes sizzle at 59th Filmfare Awards 2013 Red Carpet6816401
 Bollywood Babes Sizzle In Sexy Designer Party Wear148376
 Bollywood babes sizzle on beach15353658
 Bollywood Babes Slip Off Their Shoulder Straps42890393
 Bollywood babes unbuttoned228104235
 Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders892601183
 Bollywood Babes' Oops Moment75377501
 Bollywood Babes' PDA moments in 2015336798
 Bollywood babes' rocking performance at Umang 2014 Mumbai Police show386660
 Bollywood babes' seducing hot poses26394189
 Bollywood beauties charm in bridal wear7535843
 Bollywood Beauties In Black1496642639
 Bollywood Beauties In Hot Short Frocks20270811
 Bollywood beauties pose like Marilyn Monroe3412250
 Bollywood beauties sizzle in hot short frocks1911323
 Bollywood beauties soothe in white930382226
 Bollywood biggest flops of 2013141872
 Bollywood celebrities with their dads161691
 Bollywood celebrities with their daughters7703
 Bollywood celebrities with their mothers181493
 Bollywood celebs & their sexy pouts398714
 Bollywood Celebs Charm With Dimples462130723
 Bollywood Celebs Get Naughty On Camera!141036
 Bollywood celebs in a bizarre pose7922475
 Bollywood Celebs Puppy Love325468
 Bollywood celebs snapped at airport28489499
 Bollywood Celebs Spotted In Rimmed Glasses24172419
 Bollywood Celebs Unlucky In Love131915
 Bollywood Celebs' Famous Dialogues!64539
 Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot205147869
 Bollywood celebs' love quotes!165814
 Bollywood Couple Saif Ali Khan and Kareena Kapoor's candid moments125521
 Bollywood Debutants of 2013142935
 Bollywood Directors201459
 Bollywood Divas Never Imagined In Bikini1156964
 Bollywood films of 2013 which made 100 crores111545
 Bollywood films which failed to impress from Jan-June 201413925
 Bollywood Hottest Debut Actresses2416657
 Bollywood hotties draped in silk9652603
 Bollywood hotties flash assets in plunging necklines153144
 Bollywood Hotties Ooze Their Oomph In Silver447121564
 Bollywood hotties with dream debuts!254727
 Bollywood Hotties Yellow Fever640149166
 Bollywood hunks show-off their sexy chiseled torso!485193
 Bollywood men in stubble5832766
 Bollywood Posters: hot, intimate and passionate!122969
 Bollywood Remakes of 201381106
 Bollywood Sex Sirens Of 20125636748
 Bollywood sizzle the ramp818334762
 Bollywood stars clicked with Dabboo Ratnani3110188
 Bollywood stars in advertisements415228
 Bollywood's bathing beauties4029097
 Bollywood's Beautiful Actress Sizzle In Gown2220941
 Bollywood's best assets New490307865
 Bollywood's drag act queens!244406
 Bollywood's Gen-next275006
 Bollywood's hit films of 2013141624
 Bollywood's hot babes sizzle in thigh-high slit dress14080591
 Bollywood's hot Bikini Babes of 20131021398
 Bollywood's hot n' happening siblings9635686
 Bollywood's hottest babes celebrate Holi in seductive style1421470
 Bollywood's hottest item numbers6017937
 Bollywood's Hottest Item Numbers Of 2012575340
 Bollywood's Hottest Unmarried Divas5014831
 Bollywood's iconic sequels of 2013121227
 Bollywood's most happening jodis!8220746
 Bollywood's on-screen intimacy6913504
 Bollywood's Seductresses7440038
 Bollywood's sexy female singers1745818
 Bollywood's singing sensations20440535
 Bollywood's sizzling beauties hot-up a TV channel's hi-profile party456292
 Bollywoods Army Kids509348
 Bollywoods Highest Paid Actresses466288
 Bollywoods Hottest On Screen Jodis Of 2012454816
 Bollywoods Topless Hunks5719974
 Bubbly Anushka Sharma's Myriad Sexy Photos!101626
 Candid Pictures From The Sets Of HUMSHAKALS!141564
 Catch the real, wild, crazy COCKTAIL trio9652
 CAUGHT: Bollywood hotties adjusting their dresses in public4721951
 CAUGHT: Celebs' personal moments141959
 Celebs in Sunglasses938355894
 Celebs shed clothes for PETA6623493
 Celebs snapped in Black N White!10211484
 Check out diva Bipasha Basu's spectacular appearances191706
 Checkout hot CCL calendar babes!399225
 Childhood photos of Bollywood actors!2312768
 Controversy queens of Bollywood3128476
 Cross legged hot Bollywood babes786730333
 Cute childhood photos of Ali Fazal8962
 Cute little John Abraham2518065
 Cute photos of pretty Preity Zinta205560
 David Intimate Moments8790
 Debutante Athiya Shetty's mad photos!9926
 Deepika Padukone sizzles in vintage look7418
 Deepika Padukone's various outfits while promoting TAMASHA204408
 Deepika, Sonam, Kangana, Neha & Bollywood hotties sizzle at a relaunch party10777
 DILWALE on location stills102630
 DITTO ACT: Bollywood beauties caught wearing similar outfits215393
 Ekta Kapoor & her unappealing dressing sense145241
 Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar81950
 Famous Bollywood Quotes1623279
 Farhan, Vidya's 'Shaadi' fun with Kapil Sharma's dadi141058
 Fittest Females of Bollywood!213622
 Foreign beauties sizzle Bollywood2111943
 From Coy to Sexy1717656
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding & sangeet ceremony!112497
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding photos!137237
 Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's hot photos you'd love to see121019
 Golden beauties of Bollywood!14021167
 Gorgeous Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's jaw-dropping photos!121527
 Gorgeous Couple Abhishek Aishwarya Together454957
 Gorgeous Deepika Padukone enthralls in a saree496942
 Gorgeous Dia Mirza Stuns In Bridal Avatar!211666
 Gorgeous Parineeti Chopra flaunts her legs in short dresses1816570
 Gorgeous Shraddha Kapoor's attention-grabbing poses243934
 Gorgeous Sonakshi Sinha's hot photos!122908
 Gorgeous Urvashi Rautela displays her various moods New101463
 GUNDAY Ranveer Singh, Arjun Kapoor 'drive' Kapil Sharma's show crazy!166249
 Handsome Bollywood hunks on royal bikes!7511159
 Handsome hunks Ranveer Singh & Arjun Kapoor's bromance!142476
 HAPPY NEW YEAR team gears up for SLAM!9791
 HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos!1235806
 HEROINE Kareena Kapoor shakes booty on Halkat Jawaani134778
 HEROPANTI: Tiger Shroff-Kriti Sanon lock lips81849
 Hot Babes in Hot Pants794558424
 Hot Bikini Babes411560795
 Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos!7751
 HOT Bollywood actresses at 59th Filmfare pre-awards nomination party5419899
 Hot Bollywood Babes Big Butt Show135552894
 Hot Bollywood babes in short skirts532277507
 Hot Bollywood babes on bikes7736941
 Hot Bollywood celebs as Brand Ambassadors192026
 Hot Bollywood Liplocks New4521772
 Hot Married Actresses!2114590
 Hot models set the ramp on fire1007312084
 Hot New Hunks Of 2012595158
 Hot Pakistani Actresses in Bollywood65676
 Hot Party Babes429188
 Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez121664
 Hot photos of the stylish 'Hawa Hawai' girl Sridevi243958
 Hot plunging necklines!4718464
 Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!187469
 Hot Sizzling Stills Of Sona Spa125168
 Hot stars with Cool attitude!2223412
 Hot Summer Bollywood Girls2231047
 Hot Sushmita Sen 'shrugs' off on the ramp2710504
 Hot Telly Bahus Sizzle In 2014 Calendar Photoshoot1415516
 Hot Veena Malik Beach Photo Shoot145724
 Hotness unlimited: Sonam Kapoor's bold photos!137659
 Hottest Bollywood babes sizzle on Maxim2429990
 Hottest Bollywood lovemaking scenes126106024
 Hottest Bollywood Moms28665875
 Hottest celebrities on covers8619620
 Hottest item numbers of 2013114828
 Hottest lingerie models on the ramp8415108
 Hottest Lovemaking Scenes Of 2012275286
 Hottest titillating Bollywood posters246965
 Hottie Nargis Fakhri sets the ramp ablaze in white New71027
 Hotties launched By YRF182563
 HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot!62682
 HOUSEFULL 3 girls Jacqueline, Nargis & Lisa's bonding!81620
 Hrithik Roshan & Sonam Kapoor get cozy 'Dheere Dheere'51595
 Hrithik Roshan's shirtless photos you'll fall in love with!156023
 In pics: Anushka Sharma- Virat Kohli's love date91214
 Injured Bollywood Biggies spur fashion fads8613655
 Inside pics from Arjun Kapoor's birthday bash8622
 Inside Pics: Asin and Rahul Sharma's twin wedding ceremony84898
 Inside pictures from Hrithik Roshan's birthday party93213
 Inside pictures from Salman Khan's 50th birthday81272
 INSIDE UNSEEN PICS of Bipasha Basu and Karan Singh Grover's BIG FAT WEDDING259650
 Inter Religion Marriages In Bollywood131
 ISHQEDARRIYAAN actors Mahaakshay Chakraborty & Evelyn Sharma's intense photoshoot174189
 It's 'Guns & Poses' for these 'Revolver Ranis'!163365
 Jacqueline Fernandez shows her sexy moves on a beach8994
 Jacqueline Fernandez's crazy & cute photos!302058
 JAYANTABHAI KI LUV STORY Vivek Neha Get Intimate133156
 John Abraham's hot photoshoot pics179474
 John's special moments141730
 Kangana Ranaut flaunts her assets383900
 Kangna Sharma flaunts her assets in bikini131106
 Kapil Sharma cuts birthday cake with Amitabh Bachchan on 'Comedy Nights' sets61349
 Kapil Sharma's crazy dadi 'falls' for Ajay Devgn265518
 Kapoor khandan roots for Armaan Jain on LEKAR HUM DEEWANA DIL sets7363
 Karan Johar & his 'pouty' moments!12892
 Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding204106
 Karishma Tanna & Upen Patel's 'oh so adorable' pics!303386
 Katrina Kaif's butt show at an event1313765
 Katrina Kaif's hot & sizzling photoshoot4446222
 LEAKED: Shraddha Kapoor's pictures from the sets of BAAGHI54542
 Lovely Anushka Sharma in nude make-up look!143037
 Madhur Bhandarkar's CALENDAR GIRL Akansha Puri celebrates dry Holi122814
 Malaika Arora Khan's fashionable photos122549
 Malaika Arora Khan's hot bikini photos from her holiday1041938
 Mallika Sherawat looks ravishing at Cannes Red Carpet 2016102341
 Mandana Karimi seduces in bikini New61153
 Many Faces Of SRK252944
 Model Turned Actress3510383
 Models sizzle in their swin wear!242272
 Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree34669170
 Myriad avatars of Priyanka Chopra475734
 Nargis Fakhri's ultra-hot photoshoot pics1412878
 Naughty Dadi's kiss and comical dosage for HUMSHAKALS team on Comedy Nights With Kapil203890
 Neil Nitin Mukesh & Sonal Chauhan Sizzling Photoshoot For 3G437396
 Neil Sonal Hot Moments61053
 Newly-weds Minissha Lamba & Ryan Tham's wedding lunch6456
 No-makes up selfies of Parineeti Chopra you'll fall in love with152637
 Nude Babes of Bollywood42216164
 Oh-so-adorable photos of Bollywood stars with their kids162471
 On location of WELCOME BACK6391
 on the sets of 'Aligarh'3181
 On the sets of Cabaret4315
 On the sets of Dil Dhadakne Do253044
 On the sets of PIKU8591
 On the sets of Ranbir-Deepika's TAMASHA4603
 On the sets of Rohit Shetty's DILWALE131759
 On The Sets Of Saare Jahan Se Mehnga131171
 On the sets of Sachiin Joshi & Ram Gopal Varma's SECRET2129
 On the sets of Salman Khan's BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN132688
 On the sets of SANAM RE6856
 On the sets of SINGH IS BLIING181310
 Overly glamourous Bollywood Babes6136975
 Parineeti Chopra flaunts her hot bod and killer attitude177770
 Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side106319
 Parineeti Chopra Sizzles in Black Hot Dress1210985
 Photo of the week223648
 Photos which prove Salman Khan is a favourite among the children303186
 Pia Bajpai's sexy hot photoshoot will drool your mind New91191
 Pic Of The Day14241347
 Pin Up Girls417396
 Poonam Pandey gets naughty in bath tub132156
 Poonam Pandey gets wild and steamy111570
 Poonam Pandey's hot butt show3341626
 Poonam Pandey's make-up room83766
 Poonam Pandey's naughty pics485248
 Poonam Pandey's wet and wild Holi274789
 Pornstar Sunny Leone's public appearances in India162431
 Pretty New Faces Of 20129512970
 Priyanka Chopra gets 'shady'!12870
 Priyanka Chopra makes royal entriyaan with Rolls Royce81396
 Priyanka Chopra's sexy cabaret act on Kapil Sharma's show81472
 Priyanka Chopra's sultry saree avatars3114330
 Priyanka Chopra's ultra-glamorous photos!212389
 Promita Banik's sexy bikini avtaar New131409
 QUEEN Kangana Ranaut waves and blows kisses on her birthday10584
 RAGINI MMS 2: Sexy Sunny Leone sizzles in 'Baby Doll' song83413
 Rakhi Sawant poses in a funny way141407
 Rana-Nathalia's love-making scenes73885
 Ranbir-Deepika's photos which show they still have cute chemistry132267
 Rani Mukerji showcases MARDAANI action on the sets!10628
 Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts17833289
 Ranveer Singh goes down on his knees for alleged love Deepika Padukone91564
 Rare unseen photos of Dilip Kumar and Saira Banu93394
 Red hot below the belt19739695
 Red Hot Bollywood Babes856471580
 Rockstars of Bollywood173775
 Run Through Of Shahrukh Khan Movies202470
 Salman & His Killer Looks28951478
 Salman Khan and Dadi's Kissing Masti on Kapil's Comedy Nights203683
 Salman Khan and Shah Rukh Khan gear up for Bigg Boss in 'Karan-Arjun' style!51350
 Salman Khan on the sets of SULTAN63889
 Salman Khan's endearing photos with his family242231
 Salman Khat at Arpita Khan & Aayush Sharma's Mandi wedding reception7501
 SARBJIT On sets: actor Darshan Kumar, director Omung Kumar spotted7848
 Sassy Sonam Kapoor shows off her assets1710496
 Scorching Deepika flaunts her beauty347975
 Seductive Sunny Leone bathes in milk7781
 Sensual in saree1195776722
 Sensuous Prachi Desai Turns On The Heat With 'Awari' In EK VILLAIN101926
 Sex siren Sunny Leone seduces in hot avatar New222563
 Sexiest single actresses of Bollywood149790
 Sexy Bollywood actresses sizzle in skimpy cholis!143695
 Sexy Bollywood actresses' tattoos184130708
 Sexy Bollywood babes have fun in the pool5214482
 Sexy Bollywood babes in Lingerie5727250
 Sexy Bollywood babes sizzle at GIMA awards Red Carpet205370
 Sexy Lara Dutta's hot photos113255
 Sexy Lisa Haydon's photos you can't afford to skip!263644
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Allures In Item Number 'Love Is Poison'104104
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Poses Naughtily For The Camera!163102
 Sexy Slim Waist1922614
 Sexy Sunny Leone's crazy photos!111251
 Sexy, Naughty Babes of Bollywood114184438
 Shah Rukh Khan & AbRam's adorable photos that will make you go 'aww'!13900
 Shah Rukh Khan flaunts his chiseled shirtless body!124476
 Shah Rukh Khan on the sets of FAN334529
 Shah Rukh Khan's kiss & tell tale161770
 Shahid Kapoor & his trendy hairstyles139273
 Shahid Kapoor and Mira Rajput's wedding diaries171672
 Shahid Kapoor's selfie moments!144660
 Shameless Dadi can't have enough of Varun Dhawan on Kapil Sharma's comedy nights142147
 Sharman Joshi's Bollywood Journey From STYLE To WAR!142195
 Shilpa Shetty flaunts her slim and sexy figure1112137
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra & Raj Kundra's Maldives holiday!72466
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra's adorable photos with son Viaan8446
 Shilpa Shetty's Yoga Moves1612536
 Shirtless Stud Salman Khan2619668
 SHORTCUT ROMEO: Neil & Puja Get Cozy262391
 Shraddha Kapoor's wacky faces!122668
 Size Zero Babes144139
 Sizzling Bollywood Beauties Set The Ramp Ablaze12312891
 Sleeper hits of 20139853
 Smarty Ranbir Kapoor's endearing photos141340
 Smokin Hot Mommas1715208
 Smokin' hot Bollywood celebs pose for lens84518
 Snapped: B-Town celebs chilling in Maldives71139
 Sofia Hayat Flaunts Her Sexy Curves In Bikini3613235
 Sona Spa Photoshoot91205
 Sonakshi Film Journey Thus Far124204
 Sonakshi Sinha chills in Budapest while shooting for FORCE 292379
 Sonam Kapoor on a holiday in Maldives113403
 Sonam Kapoor's amazing tresses from her recent photoshoot7975
 Sonam Kapoor's dazzling red carpet outfits at Cannes 2015!121182
 Sonam Kapoor's mad dance!171239
 Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars737255956
 Sonam Kapoor's unqiue fashion statement during PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO promotions127292
 Sooraj Pancholi & Athiya Shetty's crazy photos during HERO promotions127817
 South siren sizzle in Bollywood!121184
 Southern hotties ruling Bollywood2310771
 Southern hotties sizzle at CCL 4201959
 Sridevi Glamarous Looks205453
 Sridevi's daughter Jhanvi Kapoor's glamorous photos2417912
 Sridevi's daughter Khushi Kapoor's hot photos!1413116
 Sridevi's daughters Jhanvi & Khushi's gorgeous photos!123415
 SRKs Chemistry With Bollywood Actresses202496
 Star Couple SRK Gauri Khan154944
 Star Daughter's of Bollywood369598
 Star Sons Of Bollywood263121
 Stars glide down the Red Carpet33260191
 Steamiest lip-locks of 201341404
 Striking Aishwarya seduces in different avatars282597
 Stylish Bollywood actors in long hair!1415998
 Successful Star Marriages15422108
 Sunny Leone & Daniel Weber's cute photos262478
 Sunny Leone & her love for pouting!122417
 Sunny Leone and her various expressions8619
 Sunny Leone and Rajneesh Duggal get intimate and cozy in EK PAHELI LEELA71550
 Sunny Leone exposes her hot-bod in two piece2912060
 Sunny Leone flaunts luscious 'Pink Lips' in HOT avatars61248
 Sunny Leone surprises in different avatars at KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI promotions121879
 Sunny Leone's hot lesbian act in RAGINI MMS 251326
 Sunny Leone, Daniel Weber & Ali Quli Mirza in KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI title song 'Yeh Ishq'9624
 Super-cute photos from Arpita Khan's 2nd Wedding Reception121040
 Sushant Singh Rajput's crazy birthday celebrations with Ankita Lokhande, Kriti Sanon and Dinesh Vijan75216
 Sushant Singh Rajput: Cool & Candid!81425
 Sushmita Sen performs Aerial Silk on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'182853
 Sushmita Sen stuns in plunging neckline attires!131343
 Swara Bhaskar takes a trip to The Great Wall Of China14919
 Tall beauties of Bollywood3010554
 TASHER DESH: Behind the scenes!432752
 The Many Faces Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan153153
 The many shades of Rani Mukherji6578
 The Saifeena Moments212293
 The uber cool Shahid Kapoor115951
 The Various Moods Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan193172
 Tiger Shroff's sister Krishna's photos that'll raise the temperature!104664
 Tinsel Town celebs with their bundle of joy!221745
 Top 12 Bollywood Movie Posters Released In July14879
 Uber Hot Photo Shoots Of Bollywood Beauties3753041
 Unseen photos from Kareena Kapoor Khan's birthday bash!132237
 Unseen pictures of Tanisha Mukherji with sister Kajol114378
 Unusual Bollywood jodis in 2013133855
 Up, Close & Personal with Shahrukh Khan2924148
 Up, Close and Personal with HOT Sunny Leone5625462
 Urvashi Rautela sizzles in BHAAG JOHNNY song138479
 Urvashi Rautela turns snow white New8823
 Valentine Special: Bollywood stars celebrate love91064
 Varun Dhawan & his nautanki12956
 Varun Dhawan looks dapper in THE MAN Photoshoot113739
 Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor & team ABCD 2's fun-filled photos135711
 Veteran Bollywood stars255348
 Vidya Balan sizzles in Saree312138814
 Vidya Balan's bizzare fashion folly474001
 Vidya Balan's stunning photoshoot for Indian Film Festival of Melbourne 20146266
 Wet & Wild Bollywood!107101269
 Whacky Parineeti Chopra goes 'Mental' now374279
 WHAT THE FISH! Poonam Pandey does striptease128617
 When Bollywood actors undressed for movie posters!2510455
 When Bollywood celebs went overboard displaying their emotions in public141011
 When Parineeti Chopra became dubli patli!174505
 When Ranveer Singh tried to get Deepika Padukone's attention!222664
 When stars lifted their actresses in public134670
 When Sunny Leone took sexy to another level!122289
 Worst Dressed Of The Week New29660545
 Young at heart: Big B's myriad avatars324412
 Yummy Legs147281151
 ZINDAGI 50 50 Veena Malik Rajan Steamy Lovemaking Scenes85389
 ZINDAGI 50-50 Veena Malik's Smokin Hot Photoshoot339071

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.