clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Babe Of The Day Photo Gallery
Babe Of The Day
Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding Photo Gallery
Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding
Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar Photo Gallery
Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar
Sonam Kapoor
Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars
HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot! Photo Gallery
HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot!
Bollywood beauties soothe in white Photo Gallery
Bollywood beauties soothe in white
Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side Photo Gallery
Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side
Worst Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Worst Dressed Of The Week
Best Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Best Dressed Of The Week
Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree Photo Gallery
Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree
Bollywood actresses pretty in pink! Photo Gallery
Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!
Bollywood Beauties In Black Photo Gallery
Bollywood Beauties In Black
Stars glide down the Red Carpet Photo Gallery
Stars glide down the Red Carpet
Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips! Photo Gallery
Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!
Bollywood babes
Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders
Bollywood
Bollywood's best assets


 NameTotal Photo Gallery1Total Views
 'Badshah' Shah Rukh Khan's Filmy Avatars252222
 'Cute couple' Riteish Deshmukh-Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's adorable photos!4415353
 'Dadi' begs for life to Akshay Kumar12669
 'Dadi' gets naughty with HIGHWAY stars Alia-Randeep on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'241504
 'Dadi' sprouts leaves; charms saucy Sunny & Ekta on 'Comedy Nights With Kapil'284982
 'Gunday' Ranveer & Arjun get naughty11804
 'Heroine' Kareena Kapoor's candid moments93405
 'Tamasha' moments4638
 Hai Muscular aur Popular! This is John Abraham's show1812742
 Aamir Khan, Anushka Sharma & Rajkumar Hirani captured on PK sets152288
 Actresses in tiger suit28665344
 Aditi Rao Hydari sizzles in white on the ramp101210
 Aditya Roy Kapur & Sonakshi Sinha's cozy photoshoot!104558
 Adorable photos of Imran & Avantika with their daughter Imara!122020
 Aishwarya Rai at her natural best!4812727
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan sizzles on the red Carpet at Cannes 2015!121859
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan with singer Jubin Nautiyal while shooting JAZBAA promotional track 'Bandeeya'61069
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's astonishing Cannes outings4612314
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Sonam Kapoor, Katrina Kaif sizzle at Cannes 2015182307
 Aishwarya Rai's joyous journey from pregnancy to motherhood209194
 Aishwarya Romancing Co-Stars354459
 Alia Bhatt & her good hair days!121919
 Alia Bhatt at her weird best!299148
 Alia Bhatt Childhood Photos121796
 Alia Bhatt-Varun Dhawan get cozy in Public!143593
 Alia, Pooja & Shaheen celebrate daddy dearest Mahesh Bhatt's birthday!8814
 Amazingly cute photos of Shah Rukh Khan's little one AbRam!7484
 Amitabh Bachchan gets in action for 'Yudh'111365
 Amitabh Bachchan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Ranveer Singh & Govinda's BRO-mance With Ganesh Acharya!175158
 Anushka Sharma & Aamir Khan's Wacky Looks in PK!8901
 Arjun Kapoor & Deepika Padukone's 'Bootiya' Obsession!8826
 Arjun Kapoor From Fat To Fab1611671
 Arjun Kapoor spotted in high heels at Zee Cine Awards 2016111837
 Arjun Rampal sizzling hot avatar112397
 Aurangzeb Arjun Sasheh Hot Intimate Scenes52757
 Ayushmann Khurrana and his killer smile!8605
 B-town actors sport hats448103531
 B-town babes in black and white stripes21650519
 B-town Babes On Red Carprt of 20th Annual Screen Awards473278
 B-town Babes Pose In Jackets14923715
 B-town Babes Stun In One-Shoulder Dress742153298
 B-town divas in see-through dress773281289
 B-Town-Celebs-And-Their-Second-Marriages143226
 Babe Of The Day New675269994
 Backless Bollywood Babes744750611
 Beautiful Ameesha Patel's sexy photos!121810
 Beautiful photos of Karisma Kapoor that are sure to mesmerize you12903
 Beauty queens ruling Bollywood!2418066
 Best Dressed Of The Week New31966013
 Best lips of Bollywood3729691
 Best moments from Masaba Gupta's pre-wedding day, D day and post wedding day112070
 Best of Wills Lifestyle 2009122921
 Bhumi Pednekar's hot & stylish photos!124941
 Big Bollywood weddings264322
 Bindaas Babes of Bollywood5017307
 Bipasha Basu holidays with Karan Singh Grover111431
 Bipasha Basu's fitness fun with Kapil Sharma on Comedy Nights81007
 Bipasha Basu's hottest poses538416
 Bold & Beautiful Babes155118239
 Bold babes dazzle in Gold!752323481
 Bold in blue913472836
 Boldest acts of Vidya Balan146321
 Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!31369767
 Bollywood actors in moustache11731075
 Bollywood actors surprise in extraordinary looks142982
 Bollywood actresses flash their innerwears18741483
 Bollywood Actresses Make Weird Faces!305276
 Bollywood Actresses Pose With Stylish Hats493160944
 Bollywood actresses pretty in pink! New26452060
 Bollywood actresses sans make up382072
 Bollywood Actresses Sizzle At Cannes 2013245732
 Bollywood babes draped in sexy sarees10258903
 Bollywood babes expose their sexy cleavage425259555
 Bollywood babes flaunt their sexy back19581354
 Bollywood babes get 'flowery'7516
 Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!34675037
 Bollywood babes go Topless!4376334
 Bollywood Babes in action!4914046
 Bollywood Babes on Bed!410109723
 Bollywood babes set the stage on fire7113010
 Bollywood babes sizzle at 59th Filmfare Awards 2013 Red Carpet6813588
 Bollywood Babes Sizzle In Sexy Designer Party Wear147121
 Bollywood babes sizzle on beach15345535
 Bollywood Babes Slip Off Their Shoulder Straps42875532
 Bollywood babes unbuttoned22886432
 Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders892479822
 Bollywood Babes' Oops Moment75309747
 Bollywood Babes' PDA moments in 2015336438
 Bollywood babes' rocking performance at Umang 2014 Mumbai Police show385687
 Bollywood babes' seducing hot poses26378875
 Bollywood beauties charm in bridal wear7530361
 Bollywood Beauties In Black1496527001
 Bollywood Beauties In Hot Short Frocks20257208
 Bollywood beauties pose like Marilyn Monroe3410349
 Bollywood beauties sizzle in hot short frocks199444
 Bollywood beauties soothe in white New930310865
 Bollywood biggest flops of 2013141624
 Bollywood celebrities with their dads161378
 Bollywood celebrities with their daughters7492
 Bollywood celebrities with their mothers181085
 Bollywood celebs & their sexy pouts397319
 Bollywood Celebs Charm With Dimples462107416
 Bollywood Celebs Get Naughty On Camera!14942
 Bollywood celebs in a bizarre pose7919874
 Bollywood Celebs Puppy Love324517
 Bollywood celebs snapped at airport28473178
 Bollywood Celebs Spotted In Rimmed Glasses24159496
 Bollywood Celebs Unlucky In Love131624
 Bollywood Celebs' Famous Dialogues!63755
 Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot205123823
 Bollywood celebs' love quotes!164579
 Bollywood Couple Saif Ali Khan and Kareena Kapoor's candid moments124644
 Bollywood Debutants of 2013142405
 Bollywood Directors201213
 Bollywood Divas Never Imagined In Bikini1148360
 Bollywood films of 2013 which made 100 crores111375
 Bollywood films which failed to impress from Jan-June 201413800
 Bollywood Hottest Debut Actresses2413743
 Bollywood hotties draped in silk9643927
 Bollywood hotties flash assets in plunging necklines152500
 Bollywood Hotties Ooze Their Oomph In Silver447100262
 Bollywood hotties with dream debuts!254133
 Bollywood Hotties Yellow Fever640118915
 Bollywood hunks show-off their sexy chiseled torso!484465
 Bollywood men in stubble5827418
 Bollywood Posters: hot, intimate and passionate!122368
 Bollywood Remakes of 20138977
 Bollywood Sex Sirens Of 20125630466
 Bollywood sizzle the ramp818273777
 Bollywood stars clicked with Dabboo Ratnani318985
 Bollywood stars in advertisements414557
 Bollywood's bathing beauties4023762
 Bollywood's Beautiful Actress Sizzle In Gown2217892
 Bollywood's best assets482252940
 Bollywood's drag act queens!243499
 Bollywood's Gen-next274354
 Bollywood's hit films of 2013141445
 Bollywood's hot babes sizzle in thigh-high slit dress14062107
 Bollywood's hot Bikini Babes of 20131017804
 Bollywood's hot n' happening siblings9630139
 Bollywood's hottest babes celebrate Holi in seductive style1417003
 Bollywood's hottest item numbers6015353
 Bollywood's Hottest Item Numbers Of 2012574656
 Bollywood's Hottest Unmarried Divas5012586
 Bollywood's iconic sequels of 2013121138
 Bollywood's most happening jodis!8217696
 Bollywood's on-screen intimacy6911804
 Bollywood's Seductresses7433113
 Bollywood's sexy female singers1740080
 Bollywood's singing sensations20431937
 Bollywood's sizzling beauties hot-up a TV channel's hi-profile party455173
 Bollywoods Army Kids508147
 Bollywoods Highest Paid Actresses465596
 Bollywoods Hottest On Screen Jodis Of 2012454054
 Bollywoods Topless Hunks5716918
 Bubbly Anushka Sharma's Myriad Sexy Photos!101409
 Candid Pictures From The Sets Of HUMSHAKALS!141404
 Catch the real, wild, crazy COCKTAIL trio9549
 CAUGHT: Bollywood hotties adjusting their dresses in public4718607
 CAUGHT: Celebs' personal moments141751
 Celebs in Sunglasses938291360
 Celebs shed clothes for PETA6620221
 Celebs snapped in Black N White!1029888
 Check out diva Bipasha Basu's spectacular appearances191470
 Checkout hot CCL calendar babes!398011
 Childhood photos of Bollywood actors!239665
 Controversy queens of Bollywood3123974
 Cross legged hot Bollywood babes786603240
 Cute childhood photos of Ali Fazal8780
 Cute little John Abraham2514826
 Cute photos of pretty Preity Zinta203900
 David Intimate Moments8709
 Debutante Athiya Shetty's mad photos!9820
 Deepika Padukone sizzles in vintage look7396
 Deepika Padukone's various outfits while promoting TAMASHA204022
 Deepika, Sonam, Kangana, Neha & Bollywood hotties sizzle at a relaunch party10670
 DILWALE on location stills102503
 DITTO ACT: Bollywood beauties caught wearing similar outfits214498
 Ekta Kapoor & her unappealing dressing sense143662
 Evelyn Sharma does a stunning photoshoot for a Japanese Calendar New8547
 Famous Bollywood Quotes1618834
 Farhan, Vidya's 'Shaadi' fun with Kapil Sharma's dadi14922
 Fittest Females of Bollywood!213175
 Foreign beauties sizzle Bollywood2110016
 From Coy to Sexy1715779
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding & sangeet ceremony!112366
 Geeta Basra & Harbhajan Singh's wedding photos!137064
 Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's hot photos you'd love to see12733
 Golden beauties of Bollywood!14017588
 Gorgeous Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's jaw-dropping photos!121305
 Gorgeous Couple Abhishek Aishwarya Together454332
 Gorgeous Deepika Padukone enthralls in a saree496348
 Gorgeous Dia Mirza Stuns In Bridal Avatar!211439
 Gorgeous Parineeti Chopra flaunts her legs in short dresses1813082
 Gorgeous Shraddha Kapoor's attention-grabbing poses243430
 Gorgeous Sonakshi Sinha's hot photos!122435
 GUNDAY Ranveer Singh, Arjun Kapoor 'drive' Kapil Sharma's show crazy!165097
 Handsome Bollywood hunks on royal bikes!759162
 Handsome hunks Ranveer Singh & Arjun Kapoor's bromance!141894
 HAPPY NEW YEAR team gears up for SLAM!9717
 HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos!1232580
 HEROINE Kareena Kapoor shakes booty on Halkat Jawaani133964
 HEROPANTI: Tiger Shroff-Kriti Sanon lock lips81527
 Hot Babes in Hot Pants794453288
 Hot Bikini Babes411444343
 Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos!7633
 HOT Bollywood actresses at 59th Filmfare pre-awards nomination party5416296
 Hot Bollywood Babes Big Butt Show135439054
 Hot Bollywood babes in short skirts532221736
 Hot Bollywood babes on bikes7730064
 Hot Bollywood celebs as Brand Ambassadors191801
 Hot Bollywood Liplocks3417077
 Hot Married Actresses!2111888
 Hot models set the ramp on fire1007256210
 Hot New Hunks Of 2012594507
 Hot Pakistani Actresses in Bollywood64728
 Hot Party Babes427786
 Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez121199
 Hot photos of the stylish 'Hawa Hawai' girl Sridevi242740
 Hot plunging necklines!4715627
 Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!185547
 Hot Sizzling Stills Of Sona Spa124298
 Hot stars with Cool attitude!2219352
 Hot Summer Bollywood Girls2225208
 Hot Sushmita Sen 'shrugs' off on the ramp278249
 Hot Telly Bahus Sizzle In 2014 Calendar Photoshoot1412825
 Hot Veena Malik Beach Photo Shoot144886
 Hotness unlimited: Sonam Kapoor's bold photos!136348
 Hottest Bollywood babes sizzle on Maxim2424826
 Hottest Bollywood lovemaking scenes12287754
 Hottest Bollywood Moms28652930
 Hottest celebrities on covers8617327
 Hottest item numbers of 2013114086
 Hottest lingerie models on the ramp8412866
 Hottest Lovemaking Scenes Of 2012274577
 Hottest titillating Bollywood posters245840
 Hotties launched By YRF182237
 HOUSEFULL 3 First look: Akshay, Abhishek, Riteish, Nargis, Jacqueline, Lisa are Red hot! New61140
 HOUSEFULL 3 girls Jacqueline, Nargis & Lisa's bonding!81398
 Hrithik Roshan & Sonam Kapoor get cozy 'Dheere Dheere'51429
 Hrithik Roshan's shirtless photos you'll fall in love with!154626
 In pics: Anushka Sharma- Virat Kohli's love date9961
 Injured Bollywood Biggies spur fashion fads8611517
 Inside pics from Arjun Kapoor's birthday bash8483
 Inside Pics: Asin and Rahul Sharma's twin wedding ceremony84712
 Inside pictures from Hrithik Roshan's birthday party93166
 Inside pictures from Salman Khan's 50th birthday81206
 Inter Religion Marriages In Bollywood129
 ISHQEDARRIYAAN actors Mahaakshay Chakraborty & Evelyn Sharma's intense photoshoot173344
 It's 'Guns & Poses' for these 'Revolver Ranis'!162812
 Jacqueline Fernandez shows her sexy moves on a beach8847
 Jacqueline Fernandez's crazy & cute photos!301579
 JAYANTABHAI KI LUV STORY Vivek Neha Get Intimate132786
 John Abraham's hot photoshoot pics177565
 John's special moments141511
 Kangana Ranaut flaunts her assets383404
 Kapil Sharma cuts birthday cake with Amitabh Bachchan on 'Comedy Nights' sets61107
 Kapil Sharma's crazy dadi 'falls' for Ajay Devgn264729
 Kapoor khandan roots for Armaan Jain on LEKAR HUM DEEWANA DIL sets7340
 Karan Johar & his 'pouty' moments!12724
 Karan Singh Grover & Bipasha Basu gear up for their wedding New20553
 Karishma Tanna & Upen Patel's 'oh so adorable' pics!302873
 Katrina Kaif's butt show at an event1310962
 Katrina Kaif's hot & sizzling photoshoot4438052
 LEAKED: Shraddha Kapoor's pictures from the sets of BAAGHI54099
 Lovely Anushka Sharma in nude make-up look!142497
 Madhur Bhandarkar's CALENDAR GIRL Akansha Puri celebrates dry Holi122295
 Malaika Arora Khan's fashionable photos122424
 Malaika Arora Khan's hot bikini photos from her holiday1028839
 Many Faces Of SRK252596
 Model Turned Actress358777
 Models sizzle in their swin wear!241901
 Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree New34653652
 Myriad avatars of Priyanka Chopra475141
 Nargis Fakhri's ultra-hot photoshoot pics1410020
 Naughty Dadi's kiss and comical dosage for HUMSHAKALS team on Comedy Nights With Kapil203232
 Neil Nitin Mukesh & Sonal Chauhan Sizzling Photoshoot For 3G436298
 Neil Sonal Hot Moments6877
 Newly-weds Minissha Lamba & Ryan Tham's wedding lunch6387
 No-makes up selfies of Parineeti Chopra you'll fall in love with151734
 Nude Babes of Bollywood42194682
 Oh-so-adorable photos of Bollywood stars with their kids161763
 On location of WELCOME BACK6323
 on the sets of 'Aligarh'3149
 On the sets of Cabaret4262
 On the sets of Dil Dhadakne Do252577
 On the sets of PIKU8487
 On the sets of Ranbir-Deepika's TAMASHA4563
 On the sets of Rohit Shetty's DILWALE131494
 On The Sets Of Saare Jahan Se Mehnga131016
 On the sets of Sachiin Joshi & Ram Gopal Varma's SECRET2111
 On the sets of Salman Khan's BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN132163
 On the sets of SANAM RE6738
 On the sets of SINGH IS BLIING181086
 Overly glamourous Bollywood Babes6130981
 Parineeti Chopra flaunts her hot bod and killer attitude177450
 Parineeti Chopra oozes her oomph in a hot photoshoot on a beach side New102567
 Parineeti Chopra Sizzles in Black Hot Dress129250
 Photo of the week223379
 Photos which prove Salman Khan is a favourite among the children302652
 Pic Of The Day14238091
 Pin Up Girls416389
 Poonam Pandey gets naughty in bath tub131401
 Poonam Pandey gets wild and steamy111145
 Poonam Pandey's hot butt show3332624
 Poonam Pandey's make-up room83020
 Poonam Pandey's naughty pics484710
 Poonam Pandey's wet and wild Holi273746
 Pornstar Sunny Leone's public appearances in India162068
 Pretty New Faces Of 20129511450
 Priyanka Chopra gets 'shady'!12712
 Priyanka Chopra makes royal entriyaan with Rolls Royce81099
 Priyanka Chopra's sexy cabaret act on Kapil Sharma's show81283
 Priyanka Chopra's sultry saree avatars3111804
 Priyanka Chopra's ultra-glamorous photos!211962
 QUEEN Kangana Ranaut waves and blows kisses on her birthday10479
 RAGINI MMS 2: Sexy Sunny Leone sizzles in 'Baby Doll' song82922
 Rakhi Sawant poses in a funny way141182
 Rana-Nathalia's love-making scenes73123
 Ranbir-Deepika's photos which show they still have cute chemistry131993
 Rani Mukerji showcases MARDAANI action on the sets!10576
 Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts17827271
 Ranveer Singh goes down on his knees for alleged love Deepika Padukone91419
 Rare unseen photos of Dilip Kumar and Saira Banu92772
 Red hot below the belt19731219
 Red Hot Bollywood Babes856387088
 Rockstars of Bollywood173276
 Run Through Of Shahrukh Khan Movies202134
 Salman & His Killer Looks28942678
 Salman Khan and Dadi's Kissing Masti on Kapil's Comedy Nights203180
 Salman Khan and Shah Rukh Khan gear up for Bigg Boss in 'Karan-Arjun' style!51181
 Salman Khan on the sets of SULTAN63349
 Salman Khan's endearing photos with his family241820
 Salman Khat at Arpita Khan & Aayush Sharma's Mandi wedding reception7419
 SARBJIT On sets: actor Darshan Kumar, director Omung Kumar spotted7801
 Sassy Sonam Kapoor shows off her assets1710068
 Scorching Deepika flaunts her beauty346667
 Seductive Sunny Leone bathes in milk7669
 Sensual in saree1195643317
 Sensuous Prachi Desai Turns On The Heat With 'Awari' In EK VILLAIN101600
 Sexiest single actresses of Bollywood147644
 Sexy Bollywood actresses sizzle in skimpy cholis!142987
 Sexy Bollywood actresses' tattoos184104074
 Sexy Bollywood babes have fun in the pool5211902
 Sexy Bollywood babes in Lingerie5721806
 Sexy Bollywood babes sizzle at GIMA awards Red Carpet204445
 Sexy Lara Dutta's hot photos112374
 Sexy Lisa Haydon's photos you can't afford to skip!262851
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Allures In Item Number 'Love Is Poison'103316
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Poses Naughtily For The Camera!162700
 Sexy Slim Waist1918426
 Sexy Sunny Leone's crazy photos!111027
 Sexy, Naughty Babes of Bollywood114152142
 Shah Rukh Khan & AbRam's adorable photos that will make you go 'aww'!13738
 Shah Rukh Khan flaunts his chiseled shirtless body!123311
 Shah Rukh Khan on the sets of FAN333631
 Shah Rukh Khan's kiss & tell tale161484
 Shahid Kapoor & his trendy hairstyles137201
 Shahid Kapoor and Mira Rajput's wedding diaries171380
 Shahid Kapoor's selfie moments!143773
 Shameless Dadi can't have enough of Varun Dhawan on Kapil Sharma's comedy nights141772
 Sharman Joshi's Bollywood Journey From STYLE To WAR!141820
 Shilpa Shetty flaunts her slim and sexy figure119527
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra & Raj Kundra's Maldives holiday!72139
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra's adorable photos with son Viaan8358
 Shilpa Shetty's Yoga Moves1610375
 Shirtless Stud Salman Khan2616445
 SHORTCUT ROMEO: Neil & Puja Get Cozy262110
 Shraddha Kapoor's wacky faces!121884
 Size Zero Babes143472
 Sizzling Bollywood Beauties Set The Ramp Ablaze12310918
 Sleeper hits of 20139758
 Smarty Ranbir Kapoor's endearing photos141090
 Smokin Hot Mommas1712287
 Smokin' hot Bollywood celebs pose for lens83711
 Snapped: B-Town celebs chilling in Maldives7817
 Sofia Hayat Flaunts Her Sexy Curves In Bikini369912
 Sona Spa Photoshoot91014
 Sonakshi Film Journey Thus Far123401
 Sonakshi Sinha chills in Budapest while shooting for FORCE 291992
 Sonam Kapoor on a holiday in Maldives113135
 Sonam Kapoor's amazing tresses from her recent photoshoot7882
 Sonam Kapoor's dazzling red carpet outfits at Cannes 2015!12971
 Sonam Kapoor's mad dance!171086
 Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars New737201871
 Sonam Kapoor's unqiue fashion statement during PREM RATAN DHAN PAYO promotions126472
 Sooraj Pancholi & Athiya Shetty's crazy photos during HERO promotions126179
 South siren sizzle in Bollywood!121020
 Southern hotties ruling Bollywood238901
 Southern hotties sizzle at CCL 4201678
 Sridevi Glamarous Looks204503
 Sridevi's daughter Jhanvi Kapoor's glamorous photos2413785
 Sridevi's daughter Khushi Kapoor's hot photos!1410626
 Sridevi's daughters Jhanvi & Khushi's gorgeous photos!122975
 SRKs Chemistry With Bollywood Actresses202136
 Star Couple SRK Gauri Khan154193
 Star Daughter's of Bollywood368139
 Star Sons Of Bollywood262725
 Stars glide down the Red Carpet33245328
 Steamiest lip-locks of 201341199
 Striking Aishwarya seduces in different avatars282249
 Stylish Bollywood actors in long hair!1412975
 Successful Star Marriages15417825
 Sunny Leone & Daniel Weber's cute photos261830
 Sunny Leone & her love for pouting!121734
 Sunny Leone and her various expressions8509
 Sunny Leone and Rajneesh Duggal get intimate and cozy in EK PAHELI LEELA71086
 Sunny Leone exposes her hot-bod in two piece299918
 Sunny Leone flaunts luscious 'Pink Lips' in HOT avatars61116
 Sunny Leone surprises in different avatars at KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI promotions121486
 Sunny Leone's hot lesbian act in RAGINI MMS 251029
 Sunny Leone, Daniel Weber & Ali Quli Mirza in KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI title song 'Yeh Ishq'9524
 Super-cute photos from Arpita Khan's 2nd Wedding Reception12836
 Sushant Singh Rajput's crazy birthday celebrations with Ankita Lokhande, Kriti Sanon and Dinesh Vijan74705
 Sushant Singh Rajput: Cool & Candid!81144
 Sushmita Sen performs Aerial Silk on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'182306
 Sushmita Sen stuns in plunging neckline attires!131177
 Swara Bhaskar takes a trip to The Great Wall Of China14786
 Tall beauties of Bollywood308872
 TASHER DESH: Behind the scenes!432418
 The Many Faces Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan152776
 The many shades of Rani Mukherji6474
 The Saifeena Moments211921
 The uber cool Shahid Kapoor114969
 The Various Moods Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan192674
 Tiger Shroff's sister Krishna's photos that'll raise the temperature!104307
 Tinsel Town celebs with their bundle of joy!221431
 Top 12 Bollywood Movie Posters Released In July14779
 Uber Hot Photo Shoots Of Bollywood Beauties3742847
 Unseen photos from Kareena Kapoor Khan's birthday bash!132023
 Unseen pictures of Tanisha Mukherji with sister Kajol113628
 Unusual Bollywood jodis in 2013133206
 Up, Close & Personal with Shahrukh Khan2920111
 Up, Close and Personal with HOT Sunny Leone5619611
 Urvashi Rautela sizzles in BHAAG JOHNNY song137109
 Valentine Special: Bollywood stars celebrate love9890
 Varun Dhawan & his nautanki12799
 Varun Dhawan looks dapper in THE MAN Photoshoot113140
 Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor & team ABCD 2's fun-filled photos134317
 Veteran Bollywood stars254514
 Vidya Balan sizzles in Saree312113507
 Vidya Balan's bizzare fashion folly473409
 Vidya Balan's stunning photoshoot for Indian Film Festival of Melbourne 20146218
 Wet & Wild Bollywood!10783262
 Whacky Parineeti Chopra goes 'Mental' now373452
 WHAT THE FISH! Poonam Pandey does striptease126824
 When Bollywood actors undressed for movie posters!258608
 When Bollywood celebs went overboard displaying their emotions in public14859
 When Parineeti Chopra became dubli patli!174078
 When Ranveer Singh tried to get Deepika Padukone's attention!222257
 When stars lifted their actresses in public133475
 When Sunny Leone took sexy to another level!121848
 Worst Dressed Of The Week New27948813
 Young at heart: Big B's myriad avatars323633
 Yummy Legs147230559
 ZINDAGI 50 50 Veena Malik Rajan Steamy Lovemaking Scenes84436
 ZINDAGI 50-50 Veena Malik's Smokin Hot Photoshoot337359
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.