clear clear
clear clear clear clear clear
clear
 
Bollywood celebs
Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot
Worst Dressed Of The Week Photo Gallery
Worst Dressed Of The Week
Best Dress Of The Week Photo Gallery
Best Dress Of The Week
Babe Of The Day Photo Gallery
Babe Of The Day
Bollywood actors and their
Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!
Bollywood babes
Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders
Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts Photo Gallery
Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts
Bollywood celebrities with their daughters Photo Gallery
Bollywood celebrities with their daughters
Hot Bipasha Basu
Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos!
Bollywood actors in moustache Photo Gallery
Bollywood actors in moustache
HERO Sooraj Pancholi
HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos!
Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez Photo Gallery
Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez
Bollywood babes get
Bollywood babes get 'flowery'
On location of WELCOME BACK Photo Gallery
On location of WELCOME BACK
Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor! Photo Gallery
Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!
On the sets of SANAM RE Photo Gallery
On the sets of SANAM RE


 NameTotal Photo Gallery1Total Views
 'Badshah' Shah Rukh Khan's Filmy Avatars255864
 'Cute couple' Riteish Deshmukh-Genelia D'Souza Deshmukh's adorable photos!4428565
 'Dadi' begs for life to Akshay Kumar124751
 'Dadi' gets naughty with HIGHWAY stars Alia-Randeep on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'247687
 'Gunday' Ranveer & Arjun get naughty117448
 'Heroine' Kareena Kapoor's candid moments914715
 Hai Muscular aur Popular! This is John Abraham's show1860919
 ‘Dadi’ sprouts leaves; charms saucy Sunny & Ekta on ‘Comedy Nights With Kapil’2811454
 Aamir Khan, Anushka Sharma & Rajkumar Hirani captured on PK sets1512456
 Actresses in tiger suit274170558
 Aditi Rao Hydari sizzles in white on the ramp101397
 Aditya Roy Kapur & Sonakshi Sinha's cozy photoshoot!1016869
 Aishwarya Rai at her natural best!4886713
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan sizzles on the red Carpet at Cannes 2015!124492
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's astonishing Cannes outings4663731
 Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Sonam Kapoor, Katrina Kaif sizzle at Cannes 2015184789
 Aishwarya Rai's joyous journey from pregnancy to motherhood2068219
 Aishwarya Romancing Co-Stars3524472
 Alia Bhatt at her weird best!2917922
 Alia Bhatt-Varun Dhawan get cozy in Public!1417919
 Amazingly cute photos of Shah Rukh Khan's little one AbRam!71223
 Amitabh Bachchan gets in action for 'Yudh'113694
 Amitabh Bachchan, Hrithik Roshan, Akshay Kumar, Ranveer Singh & Govinda's BRO-mance With Ganesh Acharya!1715123
 Anushka Sharma & Aamir Khan's Wacky Looks in PK!85387
 Arjun Kapoor & Deepika Padukone's 'Bootiya' Obsession!87810
 Arjun Kapoor From Fat To Fab1650212
 Aurangzeb Arjun Sasheh Hot Intimate Scenes512926
 B-town actors sport hats412219348
 B-town babes in black and white stripes16841191
 B-town Babes On Red Carprt of 20th Annual Screen Awards4721688
 B-town Babes Pose In Jackets13735285
 B-town Babes Stun In One-Shoulder Dress659291617
 B-town divas in see-through dress761981226
 B-Town-Celebs-And-Their-Second-Marriages149791
 Babe Of The Day472675381
 Backless Bollywood Babes6662595279
 Beautiful Ameesha Patel's sexy photos!124711
 Beautiful photos of Karisma Kapoor that are sure to mesmerize you121217
 Beauty queens ruling Bollywood!25136061
 Best Dress Of The Week545976
 Best lips of Bollywood37285001
 Best of Wills Lifestyle 20091229160
 Big Bollywood weddings2627161
 Bindaas Babes of Bollywood50160145
 Bipasha Basu holidays with Karan Singh Grover111307
 Bipasha Basu's fitness fun with Kapil Sharma on Comedy Nights87247
 Bipasha Basu's hottest poses5366871
 Bold & Beautiful Babes155995713
 Bold babes dazzle in Gold!644566708
 Bold in blue793974449
 Boldest acts of Vidya Balan1449807
 Bollywood actors and their 'selfie' moments!11020500
 Bollywood actors in moustache11751291
 Bollywood actors surprise in extraordinary looks1417321
 Bollywood actresses flash their innerwears187181416
 Bollywood Actresses Make Weird Faces!3019120
 Bollywood Actresses Pose With Stylish Hats451353348
 Bollywood actresses pretty in pink!14638000
 Bollywood actresses sans make up386520
 Bollywood Actresses Sizzle At Cannes 20132428230
 Bollywood babes draped in sexy sarees7866601
 Bollywood babes expose their sexy cleavage4261425969
 Bollywood babes flaunt their sexy back138250670
 Bollywood babes get 'flowery' New71540
 Bollywood Babes Go Dark On Their Lips!23865718
 Bollywood babes go Topless!441579157
 Bollywood Babes in action!49101930
 Bollywood Babes on Bed!410718480
 Bollywood babes set the stage on fire70139748
 Bollywood babes sizzle at 59th Filmfare Awards Red Carpet6854550
 Bollywood Babes Sizzle In Sexy Designer Party Wear1427393
 Bollywood babes sizzle on beach129225887
 Bollywood Babes Slip Off Their Shoulder Straps416249383
 Bollywood babes unbuttoned217814952
 Bollywood babes' hot & sexy off-shoulders7881169048
 Bollywood Babes' Oops Moment751402428
 Bollywood babes' rocking performance at Umang 2014 Mumbai Police show3829591
 Bollywood babes' seducing hot poses251316402
 Bollywood beauties charm in bridal wear75196093
 Bollywood Beauties In Black12751499675
 Bollywood Beauties In Hot Short Frocks17998290
 Bollywood beauties pose like Marilyn Monroe3452825
 Bollywood beauties sizzle in hot short frocks1912708
 Bollywood beauties soothe in white806891622
 Bollywood biggest flops of 20131418255
 Bollywood celebrities with their dads162305
 Bollywood celebrities with their daughters New71071
 Bollywood celebrities with their mothers184099
 Bollywood celebs & their sexy pouts3935837
 Bollywood Celebs Charm With Dimples407244390
 Bollywood Celebs Get Naughty On Camera!149355
 Bollywood celebs in a bizarre pose6764725
 Bollywood Celebs Puppy Love328261
 Bollywood celebs snapped at airport260235913
 Bollywood Celebs Spotted In Rimmed Glasses19353038
 Bollywood Celebs Unlucky In Love1310789
 Bollywood Celebs' Famous Dialogues!65146
 Bollywood celebs' hot magazine photoshoot180418833
 Bollywood celebs' love quotes!166267
 Bollywood Couple Saif Ali Khan and Kareena Kapoor's candid moments1217345
 Bollywood Debutants of 20131415708
 Bollywood Divas Never Imagined In Bikini11182153
 Bollywood films of 2013 which made 100 crores1111275
 Bollywood films which failed to impress from Jan-June 2014134725
 Bollywood Hottest Debut Actresses2443019
 Bollywood hotties draped in silk97421100
 Bollywood hotties flash assets in plunging necklines1521408
 Bollywood Hotties Ooze Their Oomph In Silver436257540
 Bollywood hotties with dream debuts!2559557
 Bollywood Hotties Yellow Fever605305044
 Bollywood hunks show-off their sexy chiseled torso!4833141
 Bollywood men in stubble58162301
 Bollywood Posters: hot, intimate and passionate!1212639
 Bollywood Remakes of 201389914
 Bollywood Sex Sirens Of 201256134450
 Bollywood sizzle the ramp769819636
 Bollywood stars clicked with Dabboo Ratnani3142557
 Bollywood stars in advertisements4137005
 Bollywood's bathing beauties40156245
 Bollywood's Beautiful Actress Sizzle In Gown2244446
 Bollywood's best assets3691146176
 Bollywood's drag act queens!246522
 Bollywood's Gen-next2749777
 Bollywood's hit films of 20131412284
 Bollywood's hot babes sizzle in thigh-high slit dress11979286
 Bollywood's hot Bikini Babes of 20131099634
 Bollywood's hot n' happening siblings96112061
 Bollywood's hottest item numbers60103823
 Bollywood's Hottest Item Numbers Of 20125740040
 Bollywood's Hottest Unmarried Divas5056795
 Bollywood's iconic sequels of 20131217543
 Bollywood's most happening jodis!82197418
 Bollywood's on-screen intimacy57108988
 Bollywood's Seductresses74418383
 Bollywood's sexy female singers17382707
 Bollywood's singing sensations20250573
 Bollywood's sizzling beauties hot-up a TV channel's hi-profile party4523081
 Bollywoods Army Kids5040843
 Bollywoods Highest Paid Actresses4632966
 Bollywoods Hottest On Screen Jodis Of 20124531333
 Bollywoods Topless Hunks57187217
 Bubbly Anushka Sharma's Myriad Sexy Photos!105721
 Candid Pictures From The Sets Of HUMSHAKALS!146520
 Catch the real, wild, crazy COCKTAIL trio96888
 CAUGHT: Bollywood hotties adjusting their dresses in public4786335
 CAUGHT: Celebs' personal moments1420724
 Celebs in Sunglasses817588986
 Celebs shed clothes for PETA66258214
 Celebs snapped in Black N White!10214932
 Check out diva Bipasha Basu's spectacular appearances198696
 Checkout hot CCL calendar babes!3953938
 Childhood photos of Bollywood actors!2341767
 Controversy queens of Bollywood31122404
 Cross legged hot Bollywood babes7531968000
 Cute little John Abraham2576546
 Cute photos of pretty Preity Zinta203009
 David Intimate Moments85701
 Deepika Padukone sizzles in vintage look74329
 Deepika, Sonam, Kangana, Neha & Bollywood hotties sizzle at a relaunch party106150
 DITTO ACT: Bollywood beauties caught wearing similar outfits2118417
 Ekta Kapoor & her unappealing dressing sense143856
 Famous Bollywood Quotes1640026
 Farhan, Vidya's 'Shaadi' fun with Kapil Sharma's dadi145978
 Fittest Females of Bollywood!2171548
 Foreign beauties sizzle Bollywood22116091
 From Coy to Sexy17204539
 Golden beauties of Bollywood!11631499
 Gorgeous Aishwarya Rai Bachchan's jaw-dropping photos!1212853
 Gorgeous Couple Abhishek Aishwarya Together4531379
 Gorgeous Deepika Padukone enthralls in a saree141359
 Gorgeous Dia Mirza Stuns In Bridal Avatar!216228
 Gorgeous Parineeti Chopra flaunts her legs in short dresses1827141
 Gorgeous Shraddha Kapoor's attention-grabbing poses2427385
 GUNDAY Ranveer Singh, Arjun Kapoor ‘drive’ Kapil Sharma’s show crazy!1611726
 Handsome Bollywood hunks on royal bikes!7519798
 Handsome hunks Ranveer Singh & Arjun Kapoor's bromance!14752
 HAPPY NEW YEAR team gears up for SLAM!98259
 HERO Sooraj Pancholi's shirtless photos! New122136
 HEROINE Kareena Kapoor shakes booty on Halkat Jawaani1320976
 HEROPANTI: Tiger Shroff-Kriti Sanon lock lips810695
 Hot Babes in Hot Pants7511556363
 Hot Bikini Babes4112570796
 Hot Bipasha Basu's holiday photos! New75081
 HOT Bollywood actresses at 59th Filmfare pre-awards nomination party5458557
 Hot Bollywood Babes Big Butt Show1351680087
 Hot Bollywood babes in short skirts501875262
 Hot Bollywood babes on bikes67106432
 Hot Bollywood celebs as Brand Ambassadors1926264
 Hot Bollywood Liplocks3459590
 Hot Married Actresses!21147641
 Hot models set the ramp on fire899685413
 Hot New Hunks Of 20125938737
 Hot Pakistani Actresses in Bollywood625535
 Hot Party Babes42179186
 Hot photos of gorgeous Jacqueline Fernandez New123270
 Hot plunging necklines!47314819
 Hot shirtless photos of Shahid Kapoor!181864
 Hot Sizzling Stills Of Sona Spa1232366
 Hot stars with Cool attitude!22126346
 Hot Summer Bollywood Girls22278976
 Hot Sushmita Sen 'shrugs' off on the ramp2721638
 Hot Telly Bahus Sizzle In 2014 Calendar Photoshoot1476801
 Hot Veena Malik Beach Photo Shoot1437055
 Hotness unlimited: Sonam Kapoor's bold photos!1316925
 Hottest Bollywood babes sizzle on Maxim24169403
 Hottest Bollywood lovemaking scenes1171053401
 Hottest Bollywood Moms286169653
 Hottest celebrities on covers63102818
 Hottest item numbers of 20131127819
 Hottest lingerie models on the ramp74146541
 Hottest Lovemaking Scenes Of 20122733231
 Hottest titillating Bollywood posters2439279
 Hotties launched By YRF1815925
 Hrithik Roshan's shirtless photos you'll fall in love with!151310
 In pics: Anushka Sharma- Virat Kohli's love date94857
 Injured Bollywood Biggies spur fashion fads8629772
 Inside pics from Arjun Kapoor's birthday bash8961
 ISHQEDARRIYAAN actors Mahaakshay Chakraborty & Evelyn Sharma's intense photoshoot173047
 It's 'Guns & Poses' for these 'Revolver Ranis'!1611603
 Jacqueline Fernandez shows her sexy moves on a beach88349
 JAYANTABHAI KI LUV STORY Vivek Neha Get Intimate1318669
 John Abraham's hot photoshoot pics1726229
 John's special moments1414664
 Kangana Ranaut flaunts her assets3831205
 Kapil Sharma cuts birthday cake with Amitabh Bachchan on 'Comedy Nights' sets63604
 Kapil Sharma's crazy dadi ‘falls’ for Ajay Devgn2611445
 Kapoor khandan roots for Armaan Jain on LEKAR HUM DEEWANA DIL sets71920
 Karishma Tanna & Upen Patel's 'oh so adorable' pics!292896
 Katrina Kaif's butt show at an event1332518
 Katrina Kaif's hot & sizzling photoshoot4478242
 Lovely Anushka Sharma in nude make-up look!149210
 Many Faces Of SRK2519074
 Model Turned Actress3668680
 Models sizzle in their swin wear!243915
 Models Stun On Ramp In a Saree28581521
 Myriad avatars of Priyanka Chopra4746078
 Nargis Fakhri's ultra-hot photoshoot pics1476222
 Naughty Dadi’s kiss and comical dosage for HUMSHAKALS team on Comedy Nights With Kapil206899
 Neil Nitin Mukesh & Sonal Chauhan Sizzling Photoshoot For 3G4334053
 Neil Sonal Hot Moments67496
 Newly-weds Minissha Lamba & Ryan Tham's wedding lunch61955
 No-makes up selfies of Parineeti Chopra you'll fall in love with152494
 Nude Babes of Bollywood425161098
 Oh-so-adorable photos of Bollywood stars with their kids163018
 On location of WELCOME BACK New6677
 on the sets of 'Aligarh'3348
 On the sets of Cabaret4687
 On the sets of Dil Dhadakne Do252995
 On the sets of PIKU81146
 On the sets of Rohit Shetty's DILWALE132114
 On The Sets Of Saare Jahan Se Mehnga137434
 On the sets of Sachiin Joshi & Ram Gopal Varma's SECRET2396
 On the sets of Salman Khan's BAJRANGI BHAIJAAN133030
 On the sets of SANAM RE62614
 On the sets of SINGH IS BLIING182521
 Overly glamourous Bollywood Babes61273315
 Parineeti Chopra Sizzles in Black Hot Dress1240822
 Photos which prove Salman Khan is a favourite among the children308525
 Pic Of The Day538945
 Pin Up Girls42162153
 Poonam Pandey gets naughty in bath tub5090949
 Poonam Pandey gets wild and steamy1155775
 Poonam Pandey's hot butt show33211776
 Poonam Pandey's make-up room817938
 Poonam Pandey's naughty pics4864743
 Poonam Pandey's wet and wild Holi2717335
 Pornstar Sunny Leone's public appearances in India1633063
 Pretty New Faces Of 20129588519
 Priyanka Chopra makes royal entriyaan with Rolls Royce87711
 Priyanka Chopra's sexy cabaret act on Kapil Sharma's show86258
 Priyanka Chopra's sultry saree avatars3138580
 Priyanka Chopra's ultra-glamorous photos!214760
 QUEEN Kangana Ranaut waves and blows kisses on her birthday103428
 RAGINI MMS 2: Sexy Sunny Leone sizzles in 'Baby Doll' song819592
 Rakhi Sawant poses in a funny way141416
 Rana-Nathalia's love-making scenes718045
 Rani Mukerji showcases MARDAANI action on the sets!105739
 Ranveer Singh amuses with zany acts16639617
 Rare unseen photos of Dilip Kumar and Saira Banu95461
 Red hot below the belt18095560
 Red Hot Bollywood Babes7841203858
 Rockstars of Bollywood1725556
 Run Through Of Shahrukh Khan Movies2018473
 Salman & His Killer Looks23198795
 Salman Khan and Dadi's Kissing Masti on Kapil's Comedy Nights2025316
 Salman Khan's endearing photos with his family243598
 Salman Khat at Arpita Khan & Aayush Sharma's Mandi wedding reception71318
 Scorching Deepika flaunts her beauty3461725
 Seductive Sunny Leone bathes in milk720882
 Sensual in saree10652424474
 Sensuous Prachi Desai Turns On The Heat With 'Awari' In EK VILLAIN107629
 Sexiest single actresses of Bollywood1425770
 Sexy Bollywood actresses sizzle in skimpy cholis!1411248
 Sexy Bollywood actresses' tattoos160224577
 Sexy Bollywood babes have fun in the pool4354278
 Sexy Bollywood babes in Lingerie58296632
 Sexy Bollywood babes sizzle at GIMA awards Red Carpet2040105
 Sexy Lara Dutta's hot photos116522
 Sexy Lisa Haydon's photos you can't afford to skip!2643243
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Allures In Item Number 'Love Is Poison'1018678
 Sexy Poonam Pandey Poses Naughtily For The Camera!1646593
 Sexy Slim Waist19206261
 Sexy Sunny Leone's crazy photos!112876
 Sexy, Naughty Babes of Bollywood1141461537
 Shah Rukh Khan & AbRam's adorable photos that will make you go 'aww'!134003
 Shah Rukh Khan flaunts his chiseled shirtless body!122838
 Shah Rukh Khan on the sets of FAN335302
 Shah Rukh Khan's kiss & tell tale161856
 Shahid Kapoor & his trendy hairstyles132624
 Shahid Kapoor and Mira Rajput's wedding diaries172011
 Shahid Kapoor's selfie moments!145303
 Shameless Dadi can't have enough of Varun Dhawan on Kapil Sharma's comedy nights147165
 Sharman Joshi's Bollywood Journey From STYLE To WAR!146263
 Shilpa Shetty flaunts her slim and sexy figure1126333
 Shilpa Shetty Kundra's adorable photos with son Viaan81001
 Shilpa Shetty's Yoga Moves1650765
 Shirtless Stud Salman Khan26108794
 SHORTCUT ROMEO: Neil & Puja Get Cozy2613382
 Shraddha Kapoor's wacky faces!123536
 Size Zero Babes1961837
 Sizzling Bollywood Beauties Set The Ramp Ablaze12159084
 Sleeper hits of 201396651
 Smarty Ranbir Kapoor's endearing photos141708
 Smokin Hot Mommas17108937
 Smokin' hot Bollywood celebs pose for lens819808
 Snapped: B-Town celebs chilling in Maldives72126
 Sofia Hayat Flaunts Her Sexy Curves In Bikini3671248
 Sona Spa Photoshoot97194
 Sonakshi Film Journey Thus Far1212319
 Sonam Kapoor's dazzling red carpet outfits at Cannes 2015!123628
 Sonam Kapoor's mad dance!178152
 Sonam Kapoor's stylish avatars575337099
 South siren sizzle in Bollywood!1211527
 Southern hotties ruling Bollywood2374972
 Southern hotties sizzle at CCL 42015818
 Sridevi Glamarous Looks2018279
 Sridevi's daughter Jhanvi Kapoor's glamorous photos246320
 SRKs Chemistry With Bollywood Actresses2014344
 Star Couple SRK Gauri Khan1522025
 Star Daughter's of Bollywood3661873
 Star Sons Of Bollywood2612666
 Stars glide down the Red Carpet308156917
 Steamiest lip-locks of 2013411671
 Striking Aishwarya seduces in different avatars2842262
 Stylish Bollywood actors in long hair!1483962
 Successful Star Marriages15480262
 Sunny Leone & Daniel Weber's cute photos263669
 Sunny Leone & her love for pouting!124450
 Sunny Leone and her various expressions81514
 Sunny Leone and Rajneesh Duggal get intimate and cozy in EK PAHELI LEELA79343
 Sunny Leone exposes her hot-bod in two piece29111585
 Sunny Leone flaunts luscious 'Pink Lips' in HOT avatars620731
 Sunny Leone surprises in different avatars at KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI promotions124638
 Sunny Leone's hot lesbian act in RAGINI MMS 2522967
 Sunny Leone, Daniel Weber & Ali Quli Mirza in KUCH KUCH LOCHA HAI title song 'Yeh Ishq'91086
 Super-cute photos from Arpita Khan's 2nd Wedding Reception122655
 Sushant Singh Rajput: Cool & Candid!85861
 Sushmita Sen performs Aerial Silk on 'Comedy Nights with Kapil'189614
 Sushmita Sen stuns in plunging neckline attires!1311056
 Tall beauties of Bollywood30111580
 TASHER DESH: Behind the scenes!4313838
 The Many Faces Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan1552375
 The many shades of Rani Mukherji64549
 The Saifeena Moments2117002
 The uber cool Shahid Kapoor1120979
 The Various Moods Of Aishwarya Rai Bachchan1921296
 Tinsel Town celebs with their bundle of joy!2219018
 Top 12 Bollywood Movie Posters Released In July144700
 Uber Hot Photo Shoots Of Bollywood Beauties37107182
 Unseen pictures of Tanisha Mukherji with sister Kajol119763
 Unusual Bollywood jodis in 20131322572
 Up, Close & Personal with Shahrukh Khan29129182
 Up, Close and Personal with HOT Sunny Leone56127291
 Valentine Special: Bollywood stars celebrate love99532
 Varun Dhawan looks dapper in THE MAN Photoshoot1111397
 Varun Dhawan, Shraddha Kapoor & team ABCD 2's fun-filled photos131215
 Veteran Bollywood stars2446957
 Vidya Balan sizzles in Saree278359457
 Vidya Balan's bizzare fashion folly4720607
 Vidya Balan's stunning photoshoot for Indian Film Festival of Melbourne 201463247
 Wet & Wild Bollywood!109549080
 Whacky Parineeti Chopra goes 'Mental' now3714134
 WHAT THE FISH! Poonam Pandey does striptease1234752
 When Bollywood actors undressed for movie posters!2565244
 When Bollywood celebs went overboard displaying their emotions in public142605
 When Ranveer Singh tried to get Deepika Padukone's attention!2213761
 When stars lifted their actresses in public133457
 Worst Dressed Of The Week445573
 Young at heart: Big B's myriad avatars3227454
 Yummy Legs1451431515
 ZINDAGI 50 50 Veena Malik Rajan Steamy Lovemaking Scenes820360
 ZINDAGI 50-50 Veena Malik's Smokin Hot Photoshoot3342576
Movie Reviews
Event Gallery

A Fifth Quarter Infomedia Pvt. Ltd. site.